Europa League (2001/2002)
0
287 partite
Ultimi risultati
Europa : Europa League
Primo Turno
12.09
Haka
Union Berlino
1
1
FIN
12.09
Hajduk Spalato
Wisla Cracovia
2
2
FIN
12.09
Bordeaux
Debrecen
5
1
FIN
12.09
San Gallo
Steaua Bucarest
2
1
FIN
12.09
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Fiorentina
0
0
FIN
Fase di Qualificazione
22.08
Slovan Bratislava
Cwmbran Town AFC
1
0
FIN
22.08
Standard Liege
Vardar
3
1
FIN
22.08
Sarajevo
Marítimo
0
1
FIN
22.08
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ararat
3
0
FIN
22.08
Pogon Stettino
Fylkir
1
1
FIN
22.08
FC Flora Tallinn
Dinamo Zagabria
0
1
FIN
22.08
Apollon Limassol
Tirana
3
1
FIN
22.08
FC Jokerit
FC CSKA Kiev
0
2
FIN
22.08
Ventspils
HJK
0
1
FIN
22.08
Gøtu Ítróttarfelag
FK Obilić Belgrado
1
1
FIN
22.08
Mika FC
FC Braşov
0
2
FIN
22.08
HNK Brotnjo
Viking
1
1
FIN
22.08
ÍA
Club Brugge
1
6
FIN
22.08
Legia Varsavia
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FIN
22.08
Glentoran FC
Midtjylland
0
4
FIN
22.08
Elfsborg
Trans
5
0
FIN
22.08
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Bucarest
1
3
FIN
22.08
FK Safa
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
22.08
Rapid Vienna
Cosmos
2
0
FIN
22.08
San Gallo
Pelister
2
3
FIN
22.08
Kilmarnock
Glenavon
1
0
FIN
22.08
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Zimbru
4
1
FIN
22.08
BATE
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
0
FIN
22.08
Rapid Bucarest
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
8
0
FIN
22.08
Varaždin
Vaduz
6
1
FIN
22.08
Grevenmacher
AEK Atene
0
2
FIN
22.08
Belshina
Ružomberok
0
0
FIN
22.08
Dunaújváros FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
4
FIN
22.08
Nistru-Unisport
Debrecen
1
0
FIN
22.08
Llansantffraid
Polonia Varsavia
0
2
FIN
22.08
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Birkirkara
1
1
FIN
22.08
Helsingborg
MyPa
2
1
FIN
22.08
Sliema Wanderers
Púchov
2
1
FIN
22.08
Grazer AK
HB
4
0
FIN
22.08
CSKA Sofia
Shakhtyor
3
1
FIN
22.08
Gorica
Neftchi
1
0
FIN
22.08
Osijek
Dinaburg FC
1
0
FIN
22.08
Lovech
Longford Town
2
0
FIN
22.08
Shelbourne
Brøndby
0
3
FIN
22.08
Partizan Belgrado
FC Santa Coloma
7
1
FIN
22.08
Žalgiris Vilnius
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
08.08
FC CSKA Kiev
FC Jokerit
2
0
FIN
08.08
Glenavon
Kilmarnock
0
1
FIN
08.08
Fylkir
Pogon Stettino
2
1
FIN
08.08
Marítimo
Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
08.08
Cwmbran Town AFC
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FIN
08.08
Vardar
Standard Liege
0
3
FIN
08.08
HJK
Ventspils
2
1
FIN
08.08
Tirana
Apollon Limassol
3
2
FIN
08.08
Dinamo Bucarest
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FIN
08.08
Viking
HNK Brotnjo
1
0
FIN
08.08
FC Braşov
Mika FC
5
1
FIN
08.08
FK Obilić Belgrado
Gøtu Ítróttarfelag
4
0
FIN
08.08
Club Brugge
ÍA
4
0
FIN
08.08
Trans
Elfsborg
3
0
FIN
08.08
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Safa
4
0
FIN
08.08
Midtjylland
Glentoran FC
1
1
FIN
08.08
Pelister
San Gallo
0
2
FIN
08.08
Etzella Ettelbrück
Legia Varsavia
0
4
FIN
08.08
Ararat
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
08.08
Shakhtyor
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FIN
08.08
Zimbru
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
08.08
Dinamo Tbilisi
BATE
2
1
FIN
08.08
Dinamo Zagabria
FC Flora Tallinn
1
0
FIN
08.08
Vaduz
Varaždin
3
3
FIN
08.08
Olympiakos Nicosia
Dunaújváros FC
2
2
FIN
08.08
Ružomberok
Belshina
3
1
FIN
08.08
AEK Atene
Grevenmacher
6
0
FIN
08.08
FC Birkirkara
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
08.08
Polonia Varsavia
Llansantffraid
4
0
FIN
08.08
Debrecen
Nistru-Unisport
3
0
FIN
08.08
MyPa
Helsingborg
1
3
FIN
08.08
Dinaburg FC
Osijek
2
1
FIN
08.08
FC Santa Coloma
Partizan Belgrado
0
1
FIN
08.08
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Vilnius
6
0
FIN
08.08
Brøndby
Shelbourne
2
0
FIN
08.08
Longford Town
Lovech
1
1
FIN
08.08
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Rapid Bucarest
0
4
FIN
08.08
Púchov
Sliema Wanderers
3
0
FIN
08.08
HB
Grazer AK
2
1
FIN
08.08
Neftchi
Gorica
0
0
FIN
08.08
Cosmos
Rapid Vienna
0
1
FIN