Eliitliiga Meistriliiga U19 (2022)
0
15 partite
Ultimi risultati
Estonia : Eliitliiga Meistriliiga U19
Finale
21.0513:00
Tallinna Kalev U19
Flora U19
2
1
FIN
Semifinali
11.0517:15
Tallinna Kalev U19
Levadia U19
4
1
FIN
11.0514:00
Legion U19
Flora U19
3
3
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
07.0417:30
Flora U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
1
1
FIN
30.0316:15
Legion U19
Tabasalu U19
5
2
FIN
16.0315:30
Nõmme United U19
JK Narva Trans U19
3
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
10.0315:30
JK Narva Trans U19
Flora U19
0
4
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
09.0317:15
Tammeka U19
Levadia U19
0
3
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
24.0212:30
Tallinna Kalev U19
JK Narva Trans U19
13
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
22.0217:45
Tabasalu U19
Levadia U19
0
3
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
22.0215:30
Flora U19
Nõmme United U19
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
16.0217:30
Legion U19
Tammeka U19
3
0
FIN
15.0217:45
Nõmme United U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
0
5
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
01.0217:45
Tammeka U19
Tabasalu U19
2
3
FIN
26.0115:00
Levadia U19
Legion U19
3
3
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | N V V |
2 | Flora U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N V V |
3 | Nõmme United U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V P P |
4 | JK Narva Trans U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legion U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V N |
2 | Levadia U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V N |
3 | Tabasalu U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | P P V |
4 | Tammeka U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flora U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
2 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V |
3 (3) | Nõmme United U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | V P |
4 (4) | JK Narva Trans U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legion U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Levadia U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Tabasalu U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (4) | Tammeka U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | N V |
2 (2) | Flora U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Nõmme United U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | JK Narva Trans U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:16 | -14 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levadia U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Tabasalu U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | P V |
3 (1) | Legion U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Tammeka U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |