2a Divisione (2013/2014)
0
480 partite
Ultimi risultati
Danimarca : 2a Divisione
Giornata 30 (Ovest)
21.0613:00
FC Svendborg
Skovbakken IK
2
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Est)
21.0613:00
Næstved
Frem
1
1
FIN
21.0613:00
Roskilde
FC Helsingør
1
0
FIN
21.0613:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Vanløse
2
1
FIN
21.0613:00
GVI
B 1908
1
2
FIN
21.0613:00
B 93
Avarta
4
1
FIN
21.0613:00
Svebølle B&I
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
2
0
FIN
21.0613:00
SC Egedal
Nordvest FC
2
2
FIN
21.0613:00
Fremad Amager
Nykøbing
4
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Ovest)
21.0613:00
Rishøj BK
Ringkøbing
0
1
FIN
21.0613:00
Thisted
Odder
2
1
FIN
21.0613:00
FC Djursland
Jammerbugt
2
4
FIN
21.0613:00
Brabrand
Middelfart
2
3
FIN
21.0613:00
Aarhus Fremad
HIK
1
1
FIN
21.0613:00
Sydvest
FC Skanderborg
4
2
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skive | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78:28 | +50 | P V V P V |
2 | HIK | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 51:39 | +12 | N N V N V |
3 | Rishøj BK | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 57:40 | +17 | P P P V P |
4 | Jammerbugt | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 56:42 | +14 | V V V N V |
5 | Thisted | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 | V N P P V |
6 | Ringkøbing | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 55:49 | +6 | V V V N P |
7 | Brabrand | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 | P P V N P |
8 | Skovbakken IK | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | N V N N P |
9 | Middelfart | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:50 | -6 | V V P P V |
10 | FC Svendborg | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 41:39 | +2 | N P V V V |
11 | Næsby | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49:52 | -3 | V V N V P |
12 | Odder | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | P V P V P |
13 | Sydvest | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51:70 | -19 | V P P P V |
14 | Aarhus Fremad | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | N P P N P |
15 | FC Skanderborg | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 51:65 | -14 | P P V V V |
16 | FC Djursland | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 22:71 | -49 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skive | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | V P V V V |
2 (4) | Jammerbugt | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | V V V V P |
3 (2) | HIK | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | N N V V P |
4 (12) | Odder | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V N P |
5 (5) | Thisted | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | V P V P P |
6 (6) | Ringkøbing | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | V N N N P |
7 (7) | Brabrand | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | P V P P V |
8 (8) | Skovbakken IK | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | V N V V V |
9 (3) | Rishøj BK | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | P P P V P |
10 (9) | Middelfart | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | V P V P N |
11 (13) | Sydvest | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:34 | -8 | V P N P V |
12 (10) | FC Svendborg | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | N V V V N |
13 (15) | FC Skanderborg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | P V V P P |
14 (11) | Næsby | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | V N N N V |
15 (14) | Aarhus Fremad | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | N P P P N |
16 (16) | FC Djursland | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:32 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skive | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | P V V P V |
2 (3) | Rishøj BK | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | P V P N V |
3 (2) | HIK | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | N V V V V |
4 (6) | Ringkøbing | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | V V P P V |
5 (4) | Jammerbugt | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | V N P V P |
6 (5) | Thisted | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | N P N V V |
7 (8) | Skovbakken IK | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | N N P V V |
8 (7) | Brabrand | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | P N P V N |
9 (11) | Næsby | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | V V P V P |
10 (10) | FC Svendborg | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | P V N N V |
11 (9) | Middelfart | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | V P P P P |
12 (14) | Aarhus Fremad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | P N N P V |
13 (15) | FC Skanderborg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | P V V V N |
14 (13) | Sydvest | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | P P V P V |
15 (12) | Odder | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | P P P N P |
16 (16) | FC Djursland | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roskilde | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 88:22 | +66 | V V P V V |
2 | Næstved | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 69:34 | +35 | N V N V N |
3 | Fremad Amager | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 76:55 | +21 | V P N P N |
4 | FC Helsingør | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:35 | +24 | P V P V N |
5 | B 1908 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | V V V P P |
6 | Nordvest FC | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 66:58 | +8 | N V V P N |
7 | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | P P V V V |
8 | Frem | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 46:44 | +2 | N N N N P |
9 | Nykøbing | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:59 | -10 | P V V V V |
10 | B 93 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:43 | -1 | V P P P P |
11 | GVI | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:63 | -21 | P P V P P |
12 | Svebølle B&I | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | V P P N N |
13 | Avarta | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 50:67 | -17 | P P P V N |
14 | Vanløse | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34:67 | -33 | P V V P V |
15 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39:69 | -30 | V P P P N |
16 | SC Egedal | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:69 | -38 | N N N V N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roskilde | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | V P V V V |
2 (4) | FC Helsingør | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | V V V P N |
3 (3) | Fremad Amager | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | V N P V P |
4 (2) | Næstved | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | N N N P N |
5 (6) | Nordvest FC | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | V P V P N |
6 (5) | B 1908 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | V P P V P |
7 (9) | Nykøbing | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | V V V P N |
8 (7) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | P V N V V |
9 (8) | Frem | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | N N V N N |
10 (15) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | V P N N V |
11 (11) | GVI | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | P V P V N |
12 (10) | B 93 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | V P P P V |
13 (14) | Vanløse | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | V P P V P |
14 (16) | SC Egedal | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | N V P P P |
15 (13) | Avarta | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 25:40 | -15 | P P N P P |
16 (12) | Svebølle B&I | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | V P N P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roskilde | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 51:12 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Næstved | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | V V V V P |
3 (5) | B 1908 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | V V P V N |
4 (3) | Fremad Amager | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | P P N P N |
5 (7) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | P V V P N |
6 (12) | Svebølle B&I | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | P N V V P |
7 (8) | Frem | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | N N P P V |
8 (10) | B 93 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | P P P N V |
9 (6) | Nordvest FC | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 28:30 | -2 | N V N V V |
10 (13) | Avarta | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | P V N V V |
11 (11) | GVI | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | P P P V N |
12 (4) | FC Helsingør | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | P P N P N |
13 (9) | Nykøbing | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | P V V V V |
14 (14) | Vanløse | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:40 | -24 | P V V P N |
15 (15) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | SC Egedal | 7 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | N N N N P |