Promé Divishon (2013)
0
112 partite
Ultimi risultati
Curaçao : Promé Divishon
Giornata 1 (Finale)
27.10
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Play-Off Kaya 4)
20.10
Centro Dominguito
Victory Boys
2
1
FIN
20.1000:00
Jong Holland
Centro Barber
0
4
FIN
Giornata 2 (Play-Off Kaya 4)
13.10
Centro Barber
Victory Boys
1
1
FIN
13.1000:00
Centro Dominguito
Jong Holland
2
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Play-Off Kaya 4)
06.10
Victory Boys
Jong Holland
1
3
FIN
06.1000:00
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
3
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
29.09
Victory Boys
UNDEBA
3
2
FIN
29.0900:00
Centro Barber
CRKSV Jong Colombia
3
0
FIN
28.0900:00
Centro Dominguito
Jong Holland
0
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
22.09
Centro Barber
Victory Boys
0
0
FIN
22.0900:00
Jong Holland
CRKSV Jong Colombia
0
1
FIN
21.0900:00
Centro Dominguito
UNDEBA
6
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
15.09
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Victory Boys
0
2
FIN
15.0900:00
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
3
2
FIN
14.0900:00
UNDEBA
Jong Holland
0
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
08.09
Jong Holland
Centro Barber
0
0
FIN
08.0900:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
UNDEBA
1
2
FIN
07.0900:00
Victory Boys
Centro Dominguito
2
4
FIN
Giornata 1 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
04.0900:00
Centro Barber
UNDEBA
2
2
FIN
03.0900:00
Jong Holland
Victory Boys
1
1
FIN
01.09
Centro Dominguito
CRKSV Jong Colombia
4
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0823:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
Centro Barber
0
5
FIN
25.0821:00
Centro Dominguito
UNDEBA
4
0
FIN
25.0801:00
Victory Boys
SUBT
1
1
FIN
24.0823:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
VESTA
3
2
FIN
24.0800:00
Jong Holland
SITHOC
5
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0823:00
SUBT
CRKSV Jong Colombia
0
1
FIN
18.0821:00
SITHOC
Centro Dominguito
0
1
FIN
18.0801:00
VESTA
UNDEBA
1
2
FIN
17.0823:00
Jong Holland
Centro Barber
0
1
FIN
17.0800:00
Victory Boys
Fortuna Kura Piedra
3
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0821:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Fortuna Kura Piedra
1
2
FIN
11.0801:00
Centro Dominguito
Jong Holland
2
0
FIN
10.0823:00
SITHOC
UNDEBA
0
4
FIN
10.0823:00
Victory Boys
Centro Barber
2
1
FIN
10.0800:00
SUBT
VESTA
0
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0723:00
Centro Barber
SUBT
0
2
FIN
21.0721:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Victory Boys
2
4
FIN
21.0701:00
VESTA
Centro Dominguito
0
2
FIN
20.0723:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
SITHOC
1
1
FIN
20.0700:00
UNDEBA
Jong Holland
2
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0723:00
Victory Boys
UNDEBA
0
0
FIN
14.0721:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Centro Barber
1
3
FIN
14.0701:00
SUBT
Jong Holland
0
3
FIN
13.0723:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
Centro Dominguito
1
0
FIN
13.0700:00
SITHOC
VESTA
2
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0700:00
SITHOC
CRKSV Jong Colombia
0
0
FIN
09.0700:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
SUBT
1
1
FIN
07.0721:00
UNDEBA
Centro Barber
2
2
FIN
06.0723:00
VESTA
Jong Holland
1
1
FIN
04.0700:00
Centro Dominguito
Victory Boys
2
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0623:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
VESTA
1
1
FIN
23.0621:00
Victory Boys
Jong Holland
0
0
FIN
23.0601:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
UNDEBA
3
1
FIN
22.0623:00
Centro Barber
SITHOC
5
1
FIN
22.0600:30
SUBT
Centro Dominguito
1
3
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0600:00
VESTA
Victory Boys
0
0
FIN
19.0600:00
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
1
2
FIN
18.0600:00
UNDEBA
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
0
FIN
16.0601:00
SITHOC
SUBT
1
0
FIN
15.0623:00
Jong Holland
CRKSV Jong Colombia
2
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0600:30
VESTA
Centro Barber
1
3
FIN
09.0621:00
Jong Holland
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
0
FIN
09.0601:00
Victory Boys
SITHOC
2
0
FIN
08.0623:00
SUBT
UNDEBA
1
2
FIN
08.0600:30
CRKSV Jong Colombia
Centro Dominguito
3
4
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0500:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
Victory Boys
2
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0523:00
SUBT
Victory Boys
1
2
FIN
19.0521:00
SITHOC
Jong Holland
0
2
FIN
19.0501:00
VESTA
CRKSV Jong Colombia
2
3
FIN
18.0523:00
Centro Barber
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
1
FIN
18.0500:30
UNDEBA
Centro Dominguito
0
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0500:00
Centro Barber
Jong Holland
0
2
FIN
14.0500:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
SUBT
0
0
FIN
12.0501:00
UNDEBA
VESTA
2
3
FIN
11.0523:00
Centro Dominguito
SITHOC
2
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0523:00
Victory Boys
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0523:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
CRKSV Jong Colombia
2
3
FIN
05.0521:00
UNDEBA
SITHOC
2
1
FIN
05.0501:00
Centro Barber
Victory Boys
3
0
FIN
04.0523:00
VESTA
SUBT
0
3
FIN
04.0500:30
Jong Holland
Centro Dominguito
1
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0400:30
Centro Dominguito
VESTA
1
0
FIN
28.0421:00
SITHOC
Fortuna Kura Piedra
1
2
FIN
28.0401:00
SUBT
Centro Barber
1
1
FIN
27.0423:00
Jong Holland
UNDEBA
1
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0423:00
Centro Barber
CRKSV Jong Colombia
2
2
FIN
21.0421:00
Jong Holland
SUBT
0
0
FIN
21.0401:00
UNDEBA
Victory Boys
2
0
FIN
20.0423:00
Centro Dominguito
Fortuna Kura Piedra
5
0
FIN
20.0400:30
VESTA
SITHOC
1
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0423:00
Jong Holland
VESTA
2
0
FIN
14.0421:00
SUBT
Fortuna Kura Piedra
0
0
FIN
14.0401:00
CRKSV Jong Colombia
SITHOC
1
1
FIN
13.0423:00
Centro Barber
UNDEBA
2
2
FIN
13.0400:30
Victory Boys
Centro Dominguito
0
5
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0423:00
UNDEBA
CRKSV Jong Colombia
1
1
FIN
07.0421:00
Jong Holland
Victory Boys
1
0
FIN
07.0401:00
Centro Dominguito
SUBT
1
1
FIN