2. HNL (2019/2020)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebenico | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | P N N P V |
2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V P V |
3 | Orijent 1919 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | V P N P V |
4 | Radnik Sesvete | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | V V P N P |
5 | Rudeš | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | P P N V N |
6 | HNK Hajduk Spalato II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | P P N V N |
7 | Osijek II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | N N V P V |
8 | Dinamo Zagabria II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | P P N V N |
9 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | P V V V V |
10 | Dugopolje | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | N V P N P |
11 | Međimurje Čakovec | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | N P P V P |
12 | Dubrava Zagabria | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | V P V V P |
13 | Kustošija | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | N V N N V |
14 | Bijelo Brdo | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | V V P P N |
15 | Solin | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | N N V P P |
16 | Cibalia | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | N N P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sebenico | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | P N V V V |
2 (2) | Croatia Zmijavci | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:4 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 (8) | Dinamo Zagabria II | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | P N V N V |
4 (9) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V V V |
5 (5) | Rudeš | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | P V N V N |
6 (15) | Solin | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V V P P P |
7 (4) | Radnik Sesvete | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V N V P V |
8 (10) | Dugopolje | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | N V N P V |
9 (3) | Orijent 1919 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | P P V N V |
10 (14) | Bijelo Brdo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | V P V N P |
11 (7) | Osijek II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | N P V N P |
12 (11) | Međimurje Čakovec | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | N P P V N |
13 (13) | Kustošija | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | N N V V P |
14 (6) | HNK Hajduk Spalato II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P P V N P |
15 (12) | Dubrava Zagabria | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V V P N P |
16 (16) | Cibalia | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | N N N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Orijent 1919 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | V N N V V |
2 (6) | HNK Hajduk Spalato II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | N P V P V |
3 (1) | Sebenico | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | N P V P V |
4 (7) | Osijek II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | N V P P V |
5 (4) | Radnik Sesvete | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V P N P N |
6 (12) | Dubrava Zagabria | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | V P P N V |
7 (5) | Rudeš | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | P N V P P |
8 (11) | Međimurje Čakovec | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | P V P V V |
9 (13) | Kustošija | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | V N V P P |
10 (10) | Dugopolje | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | P P P V P |
11 (2) | Croatia Zmijavci | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V P P N N |
12 (14) | Bijelo Brdo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | V P N N V |
13 (9) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | P V N N N |
14 (8) | Dinamo Zagabria II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | P V N P P |
15 (16) | Cibalia | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | N P P P P |
16 (15) | Solin | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | N N P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebenico | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 |
2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28:17 | +11 |
3 | Orijent 1919 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 |
4 | Radnik Sesvete | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 |
5 | Rudeš | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 |
6 | HNK Hajduk Spalato II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 |
7 | Osijek II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 |
8 | Dinamo Zagabria II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 |
9 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 |
10 | Dugopolje | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 |
11 | Međimurje Čakovec | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 |
12 | Dubrava Zagabria | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 |
13 | Kustošija | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 |
14 | Bijelo Brdo | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 |
15 | Solin | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 |
16 | Cibalia | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione