2. HNL (2004/2005)
0
384 partite
Ultimi risultati
Croazia : 2. HNL
Nord - Fase Finale
21.05
Valpovka
Bjelovar
3
2
FIN
21.05
NK Koprivnica
Vukovar
3
3
FIN
21.05
Slavonija Požega
NK Grafičar Osijek
1
6
FIN
Sud - Fase Finale
20.05
Sebenico
Solin
3
1
FIN
Nord - Fase Finale
20.05
Cibalia
SD Metalac Osijek
2
1
FIN
20.05
NK Dilj
Belišće
2
1
FIN
20.05
NK Čakovec
Marsonia
2
2
FIN
Sud - Fase Finale
20.05
NK Novalja
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
4
1
FIN
20.05
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Segesta Sisak
2
1
FIN
20.05
Uskok Klis
NK Imotski
0
0
FIN
20.05
Naftas Ivanic
NK Croatia Sesvete
1
1
FIN
20.05
Pomorac
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
1
0
FIN
Nord - Fase Finale
13.05
Bjelovar
NK Koprivnica
3
2
FIN
13.05
Belišće
NK Čakovec
1
2
FIN
13.05
Marsonia
Cibalia
3
1
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | V P N N V |
2 | NK Novalja | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33:19 | +14 | V P N P V |
3 | Solin | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:39 | +2 | P V V V V |
4 | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 | V V N V N |
5 | Segesta Sisak | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | N P V N P |
6 | Sebenico | 34 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | N V N V N |
7 | Pomorac | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30:29 | +1 | P P V P N |
8 | Naftas Ivanic | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | V P P N V |
9 | NK Imotski | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | P V P N P |
10 | NK Croatia Sesvete | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | P V P P P |
11 | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | V V V N N |
12 | Uskok Klis | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 18:34 | -16 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Correzioni di punti:
Sebenico: -3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Segesta Sisak | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | N V P V V |
2 (1) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | V N V V V |
3 (6) | Sebenico | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V N |
4 (3) | Solin | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | V V V V N |
5 (2) | NK Novalja | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V N V N P |
6 (4) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | V V N V N |
7 (10) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | V P N V N |
8 (7) | Pomorac | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | P V N P V |
9 (8) | Naftas Ivanic | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | P N V N V |
10 (9) | NK Imotski | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V N V N N |
11 (11) | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | V V N V V |
12 (12) | Uskok Klis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | P N P N V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | P N V V N |
2 (2) | NK Novalja | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | P P P P P |
3 (4) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | V N N N N |
4 (3) | Solin | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | P V N N V |
5 (6) | Sebenico | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N N N P N |
6 (7) | Pomorac | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | P P V N P |
7 (5) | Segesta Sisak | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P N N N N |
8 (8) | Naftas Ivanic | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | V P P P P |
9 (9) | NK Imotski | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | P P P P N |
10 (11) | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:25 | -20 | V N P P P |
11 (10) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Uskok Klis | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:20 | -16 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cibalia | 42 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 43:13 | +30 | V P N V V |
2 | NK Čakovec | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | P V N V P |
3 | Belišće | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40:28 | +12 | P V P N V |
4 | Marsonia | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | V V V P V |
5 | SD Metalac Osijek | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34:25 | +9 | V V N P N |
6 | NK Dilj | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | V N N V P |
7 | Slavonija Požega | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | P V N V V |
8 | NK Koprivnica | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | P P N P N |
9 | Bjelovar | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | P N V N P |
10 | Vukovar | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | V P N P P |
11 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 28:44 | -16 | V P N V P |
12 | Valpovka | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15:45 | -30 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Correzioni di punti:
Cibalia: -6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cibalia | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | V N V N V |
2 (2) | NK Čakovec | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | V V V N V |
3 (7) | Slavonija Požega | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V N V |
4 (4) | Marsonia | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | V V V N V |
5 (3) | Belišće | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | P N V N V |
6 (5) | SD Metalac Osijek | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V P V V V |
7 (9) | Bjelovar | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | P V V N V |
8 (10) | Vukovar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | V N P V V |
9 (6) | NK Dilj | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | N V V V V |
10 (8) | NK Koprivnica | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | P N N V P |
11 (11) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | V N V V P |
12 (12) | Valpovka | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | P V P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cibalia | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | P V V N V |
2 (6) | NK Dilj | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | V N P N P |
3 (3) | Belišće | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | V P V N P |
4 (5) | SD Metalac Osijek | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | V N N N V |
5 (4) | Marsonia | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | V P P P P |
6 (2) | NK Čakovec | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | P N P P P |
7 (8) | NK Koprivnica | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | P P P N P |
8 (9) | Bjelovar | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | N N P P V |
9 (10) | Vukovar | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P N P |
10 (12) | Valpovka | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:29 | -23 | P P P P P |
11 (7) | Slavonija Požega | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | P N P V P |
12 (11) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | P P P P P |
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Croatia Sesvete | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | N V P V V |
2 | Naftas Ivanic | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | N P V V P |
3 | Pomorac | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V P V P V |
4 | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | P V V P V |
5 | NK Imotski | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | N V P V P |
6 | Uskok Klis | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | N P P P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Novalja | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V V P V N |
2 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V V V P P |
3 | Sebenico | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V P V P V |
4 | Segesta Sisak | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P V V P N |
5 | Solin | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | P P P V P |
6 | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | P P P V V |
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V N V |
2 (5) | NK Imotski | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V V N |
3 (2) | Naftas Ivanic | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | N V V V V |
4 (1) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V V N |
5 (3) | Pomorac | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V N V N |
6 (6) | Uskok Klis | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N P P V N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sebenico | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V N V |
2 (1) | NK Novalja | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V N V N |
3 (2) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V V V P N |
4 (5) | Solin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P V V V N |
5 (4) | Segesta Sisak | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V N P N |
6 (6) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P V V P P |
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P N N N |
2 (3) | Pomorac | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P P V N P |
3 (2) | Naftas Ivanic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P V P P P |
4 (4) | HNK Dubrovnik 1919 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P N P |
5 (5) | NK Imotski | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | N P P P P |
6 (6) | Uskok Klis | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Novalja | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V P N V V |
2 (2) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | V P P V P |
3 (4) | Segesta Sisak | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P N V N |
4 (5) | Solin | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | P P P N N |
5 (3) | Sebenico | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P P N |
6 (6) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P P P P N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cibalia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | V P V V V |
2 | Marsonia | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:12 | +9 | N V V V V |
3 | SD Metalac Osijek | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | P V P N V |
4 | Belišće | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | P P P N P |
5 | NK Čakovec | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | N V P P P |
6 | NK Dilj | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | V P V P P |
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V P V N P |
2 | Valpovka | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | V V N P V |
3 | NK Koprivnica | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | N P N V V |
4 | Bjelovar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | P V P N V |
5 | Vukovar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | N V P V P |
6 | Slavonija Požega | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | P P V P P |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cibalia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Marsonia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V N V |
3 (6) | NK Dilj | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V V P N N |
4 (3) | SD Metalac Osijek | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V P V P N |
5 (4) | Belišće | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P N V N P |
6 (5) | NK Čakovec | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N P P N V |
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valpovka | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V N V V V |
2 (4) | Bjelovar | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V N V V N |
3 (3) | NK Koprivnica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | N V V V P |
4 (1) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P V P V V |
5 (6) | Slavonija Požega | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | P V P V V |
6 (5) | Vukovar | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V P N N |
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cibalia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | P V V V N |
2 (2) | Marsonia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | N V N N V |
3 (5) | NK Čakovec | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P N P |
4 (4) | Belišće | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P V N |
5 (3) | SD Metalac Osijek | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P N N P P |
6 (6) | NK Dilj | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P N P |
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V N P N V |
2 (3) | NK Koprivnica | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | P N V N P |
3 (5) | Vukovar | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | N P V P N |
4 (4) | Bjelovar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P P V P P |
5 (2) | Valpovka | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | V P P P P |
6 (6) | Slavonija Požega | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P P P |