Primera A (2016)
0
428 partite
Ultimi risultati
Colombia : Primera A
Clausura - Finale
19.12
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
1
0
FIN
15.1200:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
FIN
Clausura - Semifinali
12.1200:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
0
4
FIN
11.1221:30
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Bucaramanga
DCR
4
2
2
1
FIN
09.1200:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportes Tolima
1
0
FIN
08.1200:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
Clausura - Quarti di Finale
05.1200:00
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
FIN
04.1220:00
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas Boyacá
DCR
3
0
0
1
FIN
04.1200:30
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
3
0
FIN
03.1222:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Independiente Medellín
2
0
FIN
28.11
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
1
2
FIN
28.1100:05
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
2
1
FIN
27.1100:45
Independiente Medellín
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
FIN
26.1122:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali
2
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Clausura)
21.11
Envigado
Cortuluá
1
0
FIN
21.11
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Huila
0
0
FIN
21.11
Millonarios
Independiente Medellín
3
1
FIN
21.11
Boyacá Chicó
Patriotas Boyacá
1
2
FIN
21.11
Once Caldas
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
FIN
21.11
Fortaleza CEIF
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
FIN
21.11
Águilas Doradas
Deportivo Cali
1
3
FIN
21.11
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FIN
20.1120:30
Junior
La Equidad
2
1
FIN
20.1100:45
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Pasto
3
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Clausura)
10.1100:00
Atlético Nacional
Junior
2
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Clausura)
07.1120:15
Atlético Huila
Millonarios
0
3
FIN
07.1100:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
0
0
FIN
06.1122:30
Cortuluá
Junior
1
2
FIN
06.1120:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Águilas Doradas
1
0
FIN
06.1100:45
Independiente Medellín
Boyacá Chicó
3
2
FIN
06.1100:45
Deportivo Pasto
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FIN
05.1122:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
3
0
FIN
05.1122:10
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
1
0
FIN
05.1120:15
La Equidad
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
FIN
05.1100:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Once Caldas
0
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Clausura)
04.1101:00
Junior
Millonarios
2
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Clausura)
31.1000:30
Millonarios
La Equidad
1
2
FIN
30.1022:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
FIN
30.1022:10
Atlético Nacional
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
FIN
30.1020:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
0
1
FIN
30.1002:00
Once Caldas
Independiente Medellín
1
2
FIN
29.1023:00
Junior
Envigado
2
1
FIN
29.1022:10
Fortaleza CEIF
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
FIN
29.1021:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Cortuluá
3
1
FIN
29.1019:00
Águilas Doradas
Alianza Petrolera
0
1
FIN
29.1000:45
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Huila
2
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Clausura)
24.10
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
1
1
FIN
24.1000:30
Cortuluá
Millonarios
2
3
FIN
23.1022:30
Envigado
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
FIN
23.1020:15
Atlético Huila
Once Caldas
2
1
FIN
23.10
Deportivo Cali
Junior
2
0
FIN
23.1001:00
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional
2
2
FIN
22.1023:00
Deportivo Pasto
Águilas Doradas
0
1
FIN
22.1021:00
Alianza Petrolera
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FIN
22.1019:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FIN
22.1000:45
La Equidad
Boyacá Chicó
1
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Clausura)
18.1000:30
Once Caldas
La Equidad
0
2
FIN
17.10
Águilas Doradas
Independiente Santa Fe
0
4
FIN
17.1000:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1
0
FIN
16.1022:30
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN
16.1020:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Pasto
3
1
FIN
16.10
Millonarios
Envigado
4
1
FIN
16.1000:45
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Huila
4
0
FIN
15.1022:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Junior
3
0
FIN
15.1020:15
Boyacá Chicó
Cortuluá
3
1
FIN
15.1001:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Independiente Medellín
2
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Clausura)
10.10
Independiente Medellín
Deportes Tolima
1
1
FIN
09.10
Independiente Santa Fe
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
0
FIN
09.10
Envigado
Boyacá Chicó
3
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Clausura)
09.1000:30
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
08.1020:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Junior
3
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Clausura)
05.10
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellín
3
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Clausura)
01.1001:00
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1
3
FIN
30.0923:00
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
FIN
30.0921:00
Atlético Huila
Fortaleza CEIF
2
1
FIN
30.0901:00
Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera
0
1
FIN
29.0923:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Águilas Doradas
0
1
FIN
28.0900:45
Cortuluá
Once Caldas
1
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Clausura)
26.09
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
26.0900:30
Boyacá Chicó
Junior
2
2
FIN
25.0922:30
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1
1
FIN
25.0920:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Patriotas Boyacá
2
3
FIN
25.09
Atlético Nacional
Cortuluá
1
1
FIN
25.0900:45
Once Caldas
Envigado
2
0
FIN
24.0922:30
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
1
2
FIN
24.0920:15
Águilas Doradas
Independiente Medellín
2
2
FIN
24.0900:45
Fortaleza CEIF
La Equidad
1
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Clausura)
19.0923:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
FIN
19.09
Independiente Medellín
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
1
FIN
19.0901:00
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
18.0923:00
La Equidad
Deportes Tolima
2
2
FIN
18.0921:00
Atlético Huila
Águilas Doradas
1
2
FIN
18.09
Junior
Once Caldas
0
1
FIN
18.0900:45
Envigado
Atlético Nacional
0
0
FIN
17.0922:30
Cortuluá
Fortaleza CEIF
2
2
FIN
17.0920:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Boyacá Chicó
2
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Clausura)
16.0901:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
2
2
FIN
15.0923:00
Deportivo Pasto
Patriotas Boyacá
2
3
FIN
15.0921:00
Águilas Doradas
La Equidad
4
0
FIN
15.0901:00
Boyacá Chicó
Millonarios
0
1
FIN