Coppa Colombia (2023)
0
70 partite
Ultimi risultati
Colombia : Coppa Colombia
Finale
24.1101:00
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
1
1
FIN
16.1101:00
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
Semifinali
05.1122:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Millonarios
1
1
FIN
03.1101:00
Millonarios
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
FIN
02.1120:00
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Pereira
3
1
FIN
20.1001:00
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Nacional
2
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
06.1001:30
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
1
2
FIN
05.1023:00
Independiente Medellín
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
2
FIN
05.1001:30
Atlético Nacional
Águilas Doradas
2
1
FIN
04.1023:00
Deportivo Pereira
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
FIN
29.0900:10
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
2
0
FIN
28.0922:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Independiente Medellín
0
1
FIN
28.0901:30
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Nacional
0
3
FIN
27.0923:15
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Pereira
0
0
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
18.0801:30
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
2
1
FIN
17.0823:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Millonarios
0
0
FIN
17.0823:00
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
3
1
FIN
17.0801:30
Junior
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
FIN
17.0800:00
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
2
0
FIN
17.0800:00
Deportivo Pereira
Tigres
1
0
FIN
16.0823:00
Águilas Doradas
La Equidad
2
1
FIN
16.0823:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
1
0
FIN
11.0801:10
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
3
1
FIN
10.0800:00
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Pasto
3
1
FIN
28.0701:00
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
FIN
27.0721:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Junior
4
3
FIN
27.0701:00
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
1
3
FIN
26.0723:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
2
0
FIN
26.0720:30
Tigres
Deportivo Pereira
0
1
FIN
26.0700:00
La Equidad
Águilas Doradas
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Terzo Turno)
04.0520:45
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
1
0
FIN
03.0520:45
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Real Cartagena
0
0
FIN
03.0500:40
Alianza Petrolera
Orsomarso
3
1
FIN
02.0520:00
Tigres
Unión Magdalena
1
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Terzo Turno)
12.0423:00
Real Cartagena
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
FIN
06.0419:50
Orsomarso
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
FIN
06.0400:00
Deportivo Cali
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
0
FIN
05.0420:30
Unión Magdalena
Tigres
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Secondo Turno)
31.0300:30
Unión Magdalena
Fortaleza CEIF
4
2
FIN
30.0321:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Llaneros
1
0
FIN
30.0320:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportes Quindío
0
0
FIN
30.0300:00
Real Cartagena
Cortuluá
2
1
FIN
29.0322:30
Deportivo Cali
Leones
2
0
FIN
29.0321:00
Alianza Petrolera
Bogotá
1
0
FIN
29.0320:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Envigado
Tigres
28.0320:30
Orsomarso
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Secondo Turno)
17.0301:05
Deportes Quindío
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
2
FIN
16.0323:00
Bogotá
Alianza Petrolera
2
2
FIN
16.0320:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Orsomarso
0
0
FIN
16.0301:05
Leones
Deportivo Cali
0
0
FIN
15.0323:00
Llaneros
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
1
FIN
15.0320:15
Tigres
Envigado
1
1
FIN
15.0320:15
Fortaleza CEIF
Unión Magdalena
2
1
FIN
15.0320:00
Cortuluá
Real Cartagena
1
3
FIN
Giornata 2 (Primo Turno)
24.0201:00
Deportivo Cali
Barranquilla
6
0
FIN
23.0222:30
Real Cartagena
Boyacá Chicó
0
0
FIN
23.0220:00
Real Santander
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
FIN
23.0201:00
Once Caldas
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
FIN
22.0222:30
Envigado
Atlético
2
0
FIN
22.0222:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Valledupar
1
0
FIN
22.0221:00
Unión Magdalena
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
0
FIN
21.0223:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Atlético Huila
Orsomarso
Giornata 1 (Primo Turno)
16.0222:30
Barranquilla
Deportivo Cali
3
3
FIN
16.0221:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Unión Magdalena
0
1
FIN
16.0220:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Once Caldas
3
1
FIN
15.0223:00
Alianza Petrolera
Real Santander
4
1
FIN
15.0222:15
Boyacá Chicó
Real Cartagena
1
1
FIN
15.0220:00
Atlético
Envigado
2
0
FIN
14.0223:00
Valledupar
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
2
FIN
14.0221:00
Orsomarso
Atlético Huila
1
0
FIN