Coppa di Cipro (2009/2010)
0
53 partite
Ultimi risultati
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
Finale
15.0516:00
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
2
1
FIN
Semifinali
28.0413:30
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
27.0415:30
Aris
APOEL
0
2
FIN
14.0415:30
APOEL
Aris
0
0
FIN
14.0413:30
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
18.0217:00
AEL Limassol
APEP
2
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
2
3
FIN
10.0216:00
Ermis
APOEL
0
1
FIN
10.0216:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
Aris
0
1
FIN
10.0213:00
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
3
1
FIN
03.0217:00
APOEL
Ermis
5
0
FIN
03.0215:00
Aris
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
1
1
FIN
Secondo Turno
27.0117:00
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
DTS
0
4
0
2
FIN
Quarti di Finale
27.0115:00
APEP
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
Secondo Turno
06.0114:00
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FIN
16.1216:00
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
16.1212:30
Omónia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
0
2
FIN
16.1212:30
Doxa
APEP
0
1
FIN
09.1214:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
09.1212:30
Ayia Napa
Anorthosis
2
1
FIN
09.1212:30
AEL Limassol
Omónia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
02.1216:00
AE Paphos
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
4
2
FIN
02.1215:30
AEK Larnaca
Aris
0
1
FIN
02.1214:00
APEP
Doxa
1
1
FIN
02.1214:00
Enosis
Ermis
2
0
FIN
25.1116:00
Ermis
Enosis
4
0
FIN
25.1116:00
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
AE Paphos
4
1
FIN
25.1114:00
Aris
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
25.1114:00
Anorthosis
Ayia Napa
6
0
FIN
Primo Turno
28.1016:00
Omónia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
1
FIN
28.1013:00
APEP
ASIL Lysi
1
2
FIN
21.1015:00
Ermis
Atromitos Yeroskipou
4
0
FIN
21.1013:00
Enosis
Akritas
3
0
FIN
21.1013:00
Aris
Onisilos
1
0
FIN
30.0916:00
Ethnikos Achna
Alki Larnaca
0
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Anorthosis
Othellos
5
1
FIN
30.0913:00
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Ermis
2
2
FIN
30.0912:30
Onisilos
Aris
1
2
FIN
30.0912:30
Nea Salamis
Digenis Morphou
1
0
FIN
30.0912:30
Doxa
MEAP Nisou
0
1
FIN
30.0912:30
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
0
0
FIN
30.0912:30
AE Paphos
Omonia Aradippou
7
0
FIN
30.0912:30
AEK Larnaca
Frenaros FC 2000
3
0
FIN
23.0916:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omónia Nicosia
1
3
FIN
23.0913:00
Alki Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
23.0913:00
ASIL Lysi
APEP
0
3
FIN
23.0913:00
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
2
0
FIN
23.0913:00
MEAP Nisou
Doxa
0
2
FIN
23.0913:00
Omonia Aradippou
AE Paphos
1
0
FIN
23.0913:00
Frenaros FC 2000
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FIN
23.0913:00
Othellos
Anorthosis
0
3
FIN
23.0913:00
Akritas
Enosis
0
0
FIN
23.0913:00
Digenis Morphou
Nea Salamis
1
1
FIN