Primera B (2022)
0
280 partite
Ultimi risultati
Cile : Primera B
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
27.1122:00
Cobreloa
Copiapó
0
5
FIN
23.1123:00
Copiapó
Cobreloa
0
0
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Secondo Turno
19.1123:00
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
4
0
FIN
15.1123:30
Puerto Montt
Copiapó
3
0
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Primo Turno
11.1123:30
Copiapó
Universidad Concepción
5
1
FIN
11.1121:00
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
07.1123:00
Universidad Concepción
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
06.1116:00
Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1119:30
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
0
FIN
01.1120:30
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
2
2
FIN
01.1120:30
Melipilla
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FIN
01.1120:30
Recoleta
Magallanes
0
2
FIN
01.1120:30
Unión San Felipe
Fernández Vial
2
1
FIN
01.1118:00
Universidad Concepción
San Luis
3
1
FIN
31.1018:00
Rangers
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
31.1015:30
Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1023:00
Puerto Montt
Copiapó
0
1
FIN
24.1021:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Melipilla
2
1
FIN
24.1021:00
San Luis
Recoleta
2
1
FIN
24.1021:00
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
4
1
FIN
23.1015:00
Fernández Vial
Cobreloa
2
3
FIN
23.1015:00
Magallanes
Rangers
2
0
FIN
22.1018:00
Deportes Iquique
Unión San Felipe
3
0
FIN
22.1015:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad Concepción
0
2
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1023:30
Copiapó
Magallanes
2
2
FIN
17.1022:30
Melipilla
Santiago Morning
2
1
FIN
17.1020:00
Barnechea
Fernández Vial
2
0
FIN
16.1023:00
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
1
0
FIN
16.1020:30
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
16.1020:30
Recoleta
Deportes Iquique
3
0
FIN
15.1020:30
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FIN
15.1018:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1023:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
4
0
FIN
10.1018:00
Santiago Morning
Copiapó
2
1
FIN
10.1018:00
Fernández Vial
San Luis
1
1
FIN
10.1015:00
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
0
2
FIN
09.1018:00
Rangers
Universidad Concepción
3
0
FIN
09.1018:00
Magallanes
Melipilla
7
0
FIN
08.1023:00
Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa
2
2
FIN
08.1020:30
Deportes Temuco
Recoleta
2
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1023:30
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
03.1023:30
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FIN
03.1018:30
Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
03.1018:30
Recoleta
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
02.1023:30
Unión San Felipe
Magallanes
1
4
FIN
02.1023:30
Melipilla
Fernández Vial
2
2
FIN
01.1020:30
Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
2
1
FIN
01.1020:30
Copiapó
Rangers
0
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0923:00
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
1
0
FIN
26.0920:30
Cobreloa
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
25.0923:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Deportes Santa Cruz
Puerto Montt
25.0918:00
Santiago Wanderers
Recoleta
0
0
FIN
25.0918:00
Fernández Vial
Copiapó
1
2
FIN
25.0915:30
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Concepción
1
2
FIN
24.0918:00
Santiago Morning
Rangers
3
0
FIN
24.0915:30
Barnechea
Melipilla
4
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0915:30
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
1
1
FIN
15.0915:30
Recoleta
Cobreloa
0
1
FIN
13.0918:30
Melipilla
Deportes Temuco
0
1
FIN
12.0923:30
Puerto Montt
Fernández Vial
0
1
FIN
12.0923:30
Copiapó
Deportes Santa Cruz
4
2
FIN
12.0921:00
Rangers
Deportes Iquique
0
2
FIN
12.0921:00
Universidad Concepción
Barnechea
2
1
FIN
10.0916:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
2
3
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0919:30
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
1
2
FIN
07.0922:00
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
3
FIN
07.0916:30
Barnechea
Cobreloa
0
1
FIN
07.0900:30
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
07.0900:30
Deportes Iquique
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
06.0922:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Rangers
2
1
FIN
06.0922:00
Fernández Vial
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
06.0919:30
Santiago Wanderers
Melipilla
2
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0800:30
Melipilla
San Luis
1
2
FIN
31.0800:30
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
2
1
FIN
30.0822:00
Unión San Felipe
Universidad Concepción
1
0
FIN
30.0819:00
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
30.0800:30
Rangers
Barnechea
3
2
FIN
30.0800:30
Copiapó
Recoleta
3
2
FIN
29.0822:00
Fernández Vial
Santiago Morning
0
1
FIN
28.0800:30
Puerto Montt
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0800:30
Cobreloa
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
24.0822:00
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Santa Cruz
3
2
FIN
24.0816:30
Barnechea
Magallanes
3
2
FIN
24.0800:30
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
2
2
FIN
23.0822:00
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
1
2
FIN
21.0819:00
Santiago Wanderers
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
21.0819:00
Deportes Iquique
Fernández Vial
0
0
FIN
20.0815:00
Recoleta
Puerto Montt
0
3
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0822:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
3
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0800:00
Copiapó
San Luis
1
1
FIN
15.0821:30
Unión San Felipe
Barnechea
2
1
FIN
15.0819:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
14.0816:30
Rangers
Recoleta
0
1
FIN
13.0822:15
Fernández Vial
Universidad Concepción
2
3
FIN
13.0815:00
Santiago Morning
Deportes Temuco
1
2
FIN
12.0819:00
Magallanes
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
FIN
12.0800:00
Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
1
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0800:00
Melipilla
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
09.0800:30
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Morning
3
1
FIN
09.0800:30
San Luis
Rangers
0
0
FIN