Elite One (2008/2009)
0
182 partite
Ultimi risultati
Camerun : Elite One
Stagione Regolare
10.0615:00
Matelots
Union Douala
1
3
FIN
10.0615:00
Sable de Batié
Tiko United
5
1
FIN
10.0615:00
Fovu Club
Panthère
0
0
FIN
10.0615:00
Aigle Royal
Les Astres
1
1
FIN
10.0615:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Cotonsport
2
1
FIN
10.0615:00
Canon
Danay FC
3
0
FIN
07.0615:00
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Unisport Bafang
0
3
FIN
23.0515:00
Cotonsport
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
3
0
FIN
23.0515:00
Unisport Bafang
Canon
2
1
FIN
23.0515:00
Panthère
Matelots
1
1
FIN
23.0515:00
Danay FC
Fovu Club
0
0
FIN
23.0515:00
Les Astres
Sable de Batié
1
0
FIN
23.0515:00
Tiko United
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1
1
FIN
23.0515:00
Union Douala
Aigle Royal
1
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Union Douala
0
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Aigle Royal
Danay FC
2
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Sable de Batié
Panthère
1
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Matelots
Unisport Bafang
1
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Les Astres
1
2
FIN
26.0415:00
Canon
Tiko United
2
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Fovu Club
Cotonsport
0
2
FIN
29.0315:00
Fovu Club
Les Astres
0
2
FIN
29.0315:00
Aigle Royal
Cotonsport
2
1
FIN
29.0315:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Danay FC
2
1
FIN
29.0315:00
Union Douala
Canon
1
0
FIN
29.0315:00
Panthère
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2
1
FIN
29.0315:00
Unisport Bafang
Sable de Batié
1
1
FIN
29.0315:00
Tiko United
Matelots
1
1
FIN
22.0315:00
Union Douala
Fovu Club
3
0
FIN
22.0315:00
Matelots
Canon
1
0
FIN
22.0315:00
Danay FC
Tiko United
0
0
FIN
22.0315:00
Sable de Batié
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1
1
FIN
22.0315:00
Cotonsport
Unisport Bafang
4
2
FIN
22.0315:00
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Aigle Royal
3
0
FIN
21.0316:00
Les Astres
Panthère
1
1
FIN
08.0315:00
Tiko United
Union Douala
3
1
FIN
08.0315:00
Canon
Sable de Batié
2
0
FIN
08.0315:00
Les Astres
Matelots
1
2
FIN
08.0315:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
3
2
FIN
08.0315:00
Aigle Royal
Fovu Club
0
0
FIN
08.0315:00
Unisport Bafang
Danay FC
3
0
FIN
08.0315:00
Panthère
Cotonsport
0
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Canon
1
1
FIN
01.0316:00
Tiko United
Aigle Royal
0
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Cotonsport
Les Astres
1
2
FIN
01.0316:00
Danay FC
Panthère
2
1
FIN
01.0316:00
Fovu Club
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
0
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Union Douala
Unisport Bafang
2
1
FIN
01.0316:00
Sable de Batié
Matelots
0
1
FIN
25.0216:00
Aigle Royal
Canon
0
0
FIN
22.0216:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Aigle Royal
2
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Cotonsport
Sable de Batié
5
0
FIN
22.0216:00
Les Astres
Danay FC
2
0
FIN
22.0216:00
Unisport Bafang
Tiko United
0
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Panthère
Union Douala
3
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Matelots
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Canon
Fovu Club
0
1
FIN
15.0216:00
Danay FC
Cotonsport
0
1
FIN
15.0216:00
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Sable de Batié
3
0
FIN
15.0216:00
Tiko United
Panthère
1
0
FIN
15.0216:00
Fovu Club
Matelots
0
0
FIN
15.0216:00
Union Douala
Les Astres
2
2
FIN
11.0216:00
Unisport Bafang
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
3
2
FIN
08.0217:00
Matelots
Aigle Royal
0
0
FIN
08.0217:00
Les Astres
Tiko United
0
1
FIN
08.0216:00
Canon
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1
0
FIN
08.0216:00
Danay FC
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
0
2
FIN
08.0216:00
Cotonsport
Union Douala
1
1
FIN
08.0216:00
Panthère
Unisport Bafang
1
1
FIN
08.0216:00
Sable de Batié
Fovu Club
1
1
FIN
05.0216:00
Panthère
Canon
0
0
FIN
31.0117:00
Aigle Royal
Sable de Batié
0
1
FIN
31.0117:00
Fovu Club
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
6
1
FIN
31.0117:00
Unisport Bafang
Les Astres
2
1
FIN
31.0117:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Matelots
1
0
FIN
28.0116:00
Union Douala
Danay FC
1
2
FIN
28.0116:00
Tiko United
Cotonsport
0
0
FIN
25.0116:00
Sable de Batié
Danay FC
3
0
FIN
25.0116:00
Aigle Royal
Unisport Bafang
1
0
FIN
25.0116:00
Canon
Les Astres
1
2
FIN
25.0116:00
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Union Douala
1
1
FIN
25.0116:00
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
Panthère
2
2
FIN
25.0116:00
Matelots
Cotonsport
1
2
FIN
25.0116:00
Fovu Club
Tiko United
0
1
FIN
18.0116:00
Panthère
Aigle Royal
2
1
FIN
18.0116:00
Danay FC
Matelots
4
2
FIN
18.0116:00
Union Douala
Sable de Batié
0
1
FIN
18.0116:00
Tiko United
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
1
0
FIN
18.0116:00
Unisport Bafang
Fovu Club
1
1
FIN
18.0116:00
Les Astres
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1
0
FIN
18.0116:00
Cotonsport
Canon
1
3
FIN
11.0116:00
Tiko United
Sable de Batié
2
2
FIN
11.0116:00
Panthère
Fovu Club
1
1
FIN
11.0116:00
Unisport Bafang
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
2
1
FIN
11.0116:00
Danay FC
Canon
0
1
FIN
11.0116:00
Cotonsport
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
1
0
FIN
11.0116:00
Les Astres
Aigle Royal
2
0
FIN
11.0116:00
Union Douala
Matelots
1
0
FIN
07.0116:00
Fovu Club
Union Douala
3
1
FIN
04.0116:00
Sable de Batié
Les Astres
0
0
FIN