Elite One (2023/2024)
0
245 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canon | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | P V V N P |
2 | Dynamo de Douala | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V N P N N |
3 | Colombe | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | N V V N V |
4 | Gazelle FC | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | N N V V P |
5 | Aigle Royal | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | N P V V V |
6 | PWD | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | N V P P N |
7 | Union Douala | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | P V V V V |
8 | Bamboutos | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 | P P P P N |
9 | Les Astres | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | V P P P P |
10 | Fortuna Mfou | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | V P P N N |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | N V N V V |
2 | Cotonsport | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | V V P V N |
3 | Young Sport Academy | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | V N P V P |
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V V V P N |
5 | UMS de Loum | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | N N V P V |
6 | Victoria United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | N P N V V |
7 | Fovu Club | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | P P N V P |
8 | Avion Academy | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | P P N N P |
9 | APEJES Academy | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | P N N P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Victoria United: -3
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canon | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V N V |
2 (8) | Bamboutos | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | P N V P V |
3 (3) | Colombe | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | N V N N V |
4 (4) | Gazelle FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | N V P V V |
5 (5) | Aigle Royal | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | P V V P V |
6 (7) | Union Douala | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | P V V P N |
7 (9) | Les Astres | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | V P P P P |
8 (6) | PWD | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | P P V P N |
9 (2) | Dynamo de Douala | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | N N P P N |
10 (10) | Fortuna Mfou | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | V P P N N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cotonsport | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V V N P V |
2 (1) | Stade Renard | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | N V P N V |
3 (4) | Fauve Azur Elite | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V V V N V |
4 (3) | Young Sport Academy | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V V P V P |
5 (5) | UMS de Loum | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V P P N V |
6 (7) | Fovu Club | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | N V N P P |
7 (6) | Victoria United | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | N N V N N |
8 (8) | Avion Academy | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P P P N N |
9 (9) | APEJES Academy | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | N N P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dynamo de Douala | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V P N V V |
2 (6) | PWD | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | N V N V V |
3 (7) | Union Douala | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V V P P P |
4 (3) | Colombe | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | V N V P V |
5 (4) | Gazelle FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | N V N P N |
6 (5) | Aigle Royal | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | N V V V P |
7 (10) | Fortuna Mfou | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V N N N N |
8 (1) | Canon | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P V N P V |
9 (9) | Les Astres | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | P P P V P |
10 (8) | Bamboutos | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | P P P V P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Renard | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V N V P P |
2 (6) | Victoria United | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | P V V V N |
3 (2) | Cotonsport | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | P V N N V |
4 (3) | Young Sport Academy | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | N P V V V |
5 (8) | Avion Academy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P N N N V |
6 (5) | UMS de Loum | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N N P V N |
7 (7) | Fovu Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | P P P V P |
8 (4) | Fauve Azur Elite | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | P V N N P |
9 (9) | APEJES Academy | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Mfou | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | P V V N V |
2 | Fauve Azur Elite | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V P V V |
3 | PWD | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V N V V N |
4 | Les Astres | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V V P P P |
5 | Union Douala | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V N N N |
6 | Bamboutos | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P N N N N |
7 | APEJES Academy | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V V P P V |
8 | UMS de Loum | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V P V P N |
9 | Aigle Royal | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P P N V N |
10 | Avion Academy | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | P P N P N |
11 | Fovu Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Bamboutos | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P N N N V |
2 (4) | Les Astres | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V V P V |
3 (8) | UMS de Loum | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N N |
4 (1) | Fortuna Mfou | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P V V N |
5 (2) | Fauve Azur Elite | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V P V N P |
6 (5) | Union Douala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N N V |
7 (3) | PWD | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N N N |
8 (9) | Aigle Royal | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P V P N |
9 (11) | Fovu Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P P V |
10 (7) | APEJES Academy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P V P |
11 (10) | Avion Academy | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | PWD | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V V N P |
2 (1) | Fortuna Mfou | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V N N V |
3 (7) | APEJES Academy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V P N N |
4 (5) | Union Douala | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V N N V |
5 (2) | Fauve Azur Elite | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
6 (9) | Aigle Royal | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P N N V P |
7 (10) | Avion Academy | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | P N P V P |
8 (4) | Les Astres | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P V N |
9 (11) | Fovu Club | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P N N |
10 (6) | Bamboutos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
11 (8) | UMS de Loum | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria United | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | N V V P P |
2 | Young Sport Academy | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | N P N P V |
3 | Cotonsport | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N P N N V |
4 | Stade Renard | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | N V P V N |
5 | Colombe | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N P N V N |
6 | Gazelle FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P V V N N |
7 | Canon | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | V V P N P |
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | N P N N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Young Sport Academy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | N P P V V |
2 (3) | Cotonsport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N N V |
3 (6) | Gazelle FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V N P |
4 (1) | Victoria United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N V P P |
5 (8) | Dynamo de Douala | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P N N N P |
6 (7) | Canon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | V P P P |
7 (4) | Stade Renard | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N N |
8 (5) | Colombe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (4) | Stade Renard | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V N |
3 (5) | Colombe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N P N V P |
4 (3) | Cotonsport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P N V N |
5 (7) | Canon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N N |
6 (2) | Young Sport Academy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
7 (6) | Gazelle FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V N P |
8 (8) | Dynamo de Douala | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canon | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 |
2 | Dynamo de Douala | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 |
3 | Colombe | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 |
4 | Gazelle FC | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 |
5 | Aigle Royal | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 |
6 | PWD | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 |
7 | Union Douala | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 |
8 | Bamboutos | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 |
9 | Les Astres | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 |
10 | Fortuna Mfou | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Renard | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 |
2 | Cotonsport | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 |
3 | Young Sport Academy | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 |
4 | Fauve Azur Elite | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 |
5 | UMS de Loum | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 |
6 | Victoria United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 |
7 | Fovu Club | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 |
8 | Avion Academy | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 |
9 | APEJES Academy | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Victoria United: -3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Mfou | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 |
2 | Fauve Azur Elite | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | PWD | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 |
4 | Les Astres | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 |
5 | Union Douala | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Bamboutos | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
7 | APEJES Academy | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
8 | UMS de Loum | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
9 | Aigle Royal | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 |
10 | Avion Academy | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 |
11 | Fovu Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria United | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
2 | Young Sport Academy | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Cotonsport | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Stade Renard | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | Colombe | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
6 | Gazelle FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
7 | Canon | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
8 | Dynamo de Douala | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |