Elite U19 (2019/2020)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia U19 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | V V V N V |
2 | Levski Sofia U19 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 52:13 | +39 | V P V N V |
3 | FK Botev Plovdiv U19 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50:14 | +36 | P V N V V |
4 | Cherno more U19 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | V N V V V |
5 | PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 | V N N N V |
6 | Slavia Sofia U19 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | V N N P V |
7 | Beroe Stara Zagora U19 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | P P V V P |
8 | PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 U19 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | V V P V V |
9 | PFK Dunav Ruse U19 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33:47 | -14 | P V N P P |
10 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | P V V P P |
11 | FA Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia U19 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:49 | -26 | N P P P P |
12 | OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo U19 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 17:81 | -64 | P P V P P |
13 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22:51 | -29 | V P P V P |
14 | PFC Montana U19 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | N P P P V |
15 | Vereya U19 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8:71 | -63 | P P P P P |
16 | FK Marek 1915 Dupnitsa U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Campione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Sofia U19 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | V N V V V |
2 (4) | Cherno more U19 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | V V V V P |
3 (3) | FK Botev Plovdiv U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33:3 | +30 | P N V V N |
4 (2) | Levski Sofia U19 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | V V N V V |
5 (5) | PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | V V V V N |
6 (7) | Beroe Stara Zagora U19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | P V V N P |
7 (10) | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | V P V V V |
8 (9) | PFK Dunav Ruse U19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | V P V N N |
9 (6) | Slavia Sofia U19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | N N P V V |
10 (8) | PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 U19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V P V V N |
11 (14) | PFC Montana U19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | P P P P N |
12 (13) | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | P P P N V |
13 (11) | FA Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia U19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | N P P P P |
14 (12) | OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo U19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:44 | -40 | P V P P P |
15 (15) | Vereya U19 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | FK Marek 1915 Dupnitsa U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Sofia U19 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Levski Sofia U19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | P V P V V |
3 (6) | Slavia Sofia U19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V N V |
4 (5) | PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | N N N P V |
5 (3) | FK Botev Plovdiv U19 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V V V P |
6 (7) | Beroe Stara Zagora U19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | P V P V N |
7 (8) | PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 U19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V P V V P |
8 (4) | Cherno more U19 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | N V P N N |
9 (11) | FA Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia U19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:22 | -10 | P P N N N |
10 (12) | OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo U19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:37 | -24 | P P V P P |
11 (13) | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | V P V P P |
12 (14) | PFC Montana U19 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | N P P V N |
13 (9) | PFK Dunav Ruse U19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:31 | -21 | P N P P P |
14 (10) | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | P V P P P |
15 (16) | FK Marek 1915 Dupnitsa U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (15) | Vereya U19 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:42 | -41 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia U19 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 |
2 | Levski Sofia U19 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 52:13 | +39 |
3 | FK Botev Plovdiv U19 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50:14 | +36 |
4 | Cherno more U19 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 |
5 | PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 |
6 | Slavia Sofia U19 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 |
7 | Beroe Stara Zagora U19 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 |
8 | PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 U19 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 |
9 | PFK Dunav Ruse U19 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33:47 | -14 |
10 | Septemvri Sofia U19 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 |
11 | FA Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia U19 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:49 | -26 |
12 | OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo U19 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 17:81 | -64 |
13 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22:51 | -29 |
14 | PFC Montana U19 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 |
15 | Vereya U19 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8:71 | -63 |
16 | FK Marek 1915 Dupnitsa U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leggenda:
Campione
Retrocessione