Serie C (2005)
0
254 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Serie C
Quinto Turno
19.11
Novo Hamburgo
Remo
1
2
FIN
19.11
Betim
América RN
0
0
FIN
12.11
Remo
Betim
2
2
FIN
12.11
América RN
Novo Hamburgo
4
2
FIN
05.11
Novo Hamburgo
Betim
1
2
FIN
05.11
Remo
América RN
2
0
FIN
01.11
América RN
Remo
1
0
FIN
01.11
Betim
Novo Hamburgo
2
2
FIN
29.10
Novo Hamburgo
América RN
2
1
FIN
28.10
Betim
Remo
1
0
FIN
21.10
Remo
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
21.10
América RN
Betim
2
1
FIN
Quarto Turno
15.10
Remo
Nacional AM
0
1
FIN
15.10
Novo Hamburgo
Villa Nova
2
1
FIN
15.10
Treze
América RN
2
1
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | N V V V |
2 | Independência FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N P V P |
3 | Grêmio Atlético Coariense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P V P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SE Vila Aurora | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | V N N V V |
2 | São Raimundo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P V P V N |
3 | Luverdense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | P N V P P |
4 | Ji-Paraná | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | V P N P N |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | V V N V V |
2 | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | N P V V P |
3 | SER São José | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N P N P V |
4 | São Raimundo RR | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club MA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | N N V V P |
2 | Tocantinópolis | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V V P P V |
3 | Imperatriz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P N P V V |
4 | Parnahyba | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | N P V P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruripe | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | P V V V V |
2 | Nacional AC de Cabedelo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V P V |
3 | América RN | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | V P P V P |
4 | Acadêmica Vitória | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergipe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | P V V V V |
2 | Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V P V N P |
3 | EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V P P N V |
4 | Juazeiro SC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviário | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V V P |
2 | Icasa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V P P V V |
3 | Serrano PE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P N V P V |
4 | Piauí EC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | P N P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betim | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V N V P V |
2 | Serra | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V N P V V |
3 | Americano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P N N V P |
4 | Estrela do Norte | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P N N P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | N P V V V |
2 | ABC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V V N P |
3 | ASA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | V P P P V |
4 | Baraúnas | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | N V P N P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | N V V N P |
2 | Mogi Mirim | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | N N V V P |
3 | Madureira | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P N P N V |
4 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | V P P P V |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | N P V N V |
2 | CE Nova Esperança | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V V P N V |
3 | Cianorte | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V V N P |
4 | Operário FC MS | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | N P P N P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceilândia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V V N P V |
2 | Mineiros EC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N V N |
3 | Paranoá EC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P V V P |
4 | Grêmio Esportivo Inhumense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | P N P P N |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco SP | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V N N N V |
2 | Boa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | N N P V P |
3 | União São João EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | P N V P P |
4 | América SP | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | N N N N V |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 14
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Nova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P N V N V |
2 | Volta Redonda | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P V N N |
3 | Cabofriense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | N V P N N |
4 | América Mineiro | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N N P N P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 15
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novo Hamburgo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V P V V N |
2 | Joinville | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V V P N |
3 | SC Campo Mourão | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P V P P V |
4 | Iraty | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P P V P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 16
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glória | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V N P V |
2 | Gaúcho | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | V P P V P |
3 | CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P N N V V |
4 | Marcílio Dias | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | P N V P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Independência FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V |
3 (3) | Grêmio Atlético Coariense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SE Vila Aurora | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | São Raimundo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V N |
3 (3) | Luverdense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | N V V |
4 (4) | Ji-Paraná | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N N |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
3 (3) | SER São José | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
4 (4) | São Raimundo RR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V P N |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moto Club MA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N V V |
2 (3) | Imperatriz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V V |
3 (4) | Parnahyba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N V P |
4 (2) | Tocantinópolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V P N |
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | América RN | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V V P |
2 (2) | Nacional AC de Cabedelo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V P |
3 (1) | Coruripe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P V V |
4 (4) | Acadêmica Vitória | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sergipe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V N |
2 (3) | EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V P V |
3 (2) | Itabaiana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V N P |
4 (4) | Juazeiro SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V P P |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferroviário | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Icasa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Serrano PE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P V V |
4 (4) | Piauí EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P V |
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betim | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Serra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
3 (3) | Americano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N V V |
4 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N N V |
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Treze | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | N V V |
2 (2) | ABC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V N |
3 (3) | ASA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P V |
4 (4) | Baraúnas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V N P |
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V N |
2 (4) | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P V |
3 (3) | Madureira | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N N V |
4 (2) | Mogi Mirim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V P |
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CE Nova Esperança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V N V |
2 (1) | Londrina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V V |
3 (3) | Cianorte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V N N |
4 (4) | Operário FC MS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P |
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceilândia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V P V |
2 (3) | Paranoá EC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
3 (2) | Mineiros EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V N N |
4 (4) | Grêmio Esportivo Inhumense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N P V |
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | União São João EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | N V V |
2 (2) | Boa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | N V V |
3 (1) | Rio Branco SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
4 (4) | América SP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | N N V |
Gruppo 14
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Volta Redonda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V N |
2 (1) | Villa Nova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N |
3 (3) | Cabofriense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V N P |
4 (4) | América Mineiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N N P |
Gruppo 15
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Joinville | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
2 (3) | SC Campo Mourão | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P V |
3 (1) | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V N |
4 (4) | Iraty | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P V P |
Gruppo 16
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Glória | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2 (3) | CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P V V |
3 (2) | Gaúcho | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P V V |
4 (4) | Marcílio Dias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N V P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V |
2 (3) | Grêmio Atlético Coariense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
3 (2) | Independência FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N N |
2 (2) | São Raimundo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P N |
3 (3) | Luverdense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P P P |
4 (4) | Ji-Paraná | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | P P P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N |
2 (2) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N V P |
3 (3) | SER São José | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
4 (4) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tocantinópolis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P V |
2 (1) | Moto Club MA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N V P |
3 (3) | Imperatriz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P N |
4 (4) | Parnahyba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Nacional AC de Cabedelo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V P V |
3 (3) | América RN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | P P V |
4 (4) | Acadêmica Vitória | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P |
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sergipe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P V V |
2 (2) | Itabaiana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
3 (3) | EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N N |
4 (4) | Juazeiro SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferroviário | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V P |
2 (3) | Serrano PE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N P P |
3 (2) | Icasa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P P P |
4 (4) | Piauí EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N P P |
2 (2) | Serra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N P P |
3 (3) | Americano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P N P |
4 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Treze | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V V |
2 (4) | Baraúnas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N P P |
3 (3) | ASA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P N |
4 (2) | ABC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P N P |
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mogi Mirim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V N |
2 (3) | Madureira | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P V |
3 (1) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N N P |
4 (4) | Portuguesa Santista | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Londrina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P N V |
2 (2) | CE Nova Esperança | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V P N |
3 (3) | Cianorte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V P |
4 (4) | Operário FC MS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N N P |
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mineiros EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N V P |
2 (1) | Ceilândia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V N P |
3 (3) | Paranoá EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P V P |
4 (4) | Grêmio Esportivo Inhumense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P N |
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | América SP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N N P |
2 (1) | Rio Branco SP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N N P |
3 (2) | Boa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | N P P |
4 (3) | União São João EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P P P |
Gruppo 14
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P N V |
2 (4) | América Mineiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N P V |
3 (2) | Volta Redonda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N N |
4 (3) | Cabofriense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P N |
Gruppo 15
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Novo Hamburgo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
2 (2) | Joinville | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V P P |
3 (3) | SC Campo Mourão | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P V |
4 (4) | Iraty | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P N |
Gruppo 16
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Glória | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P V |
2 (2) | Gaúcho | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V P P |
3 (3) | CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N N P |
4 (4) | Marcílio Dias | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Nova | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 | Treze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N |
3 | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N |
4 | Joinville | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N |
6 | Ceilândia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
7 | ABC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
8 | América RN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N V |
9 | Betim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | V N |
10 | Icasa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P V |
11 | Tocantinópolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P V |
12 | Independência FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P V |
13 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V P |
14 | Volta Redonda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
15 | Londrina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V P |
16 | Rio Branco SP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
17 | Remo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
18 | Moto Club MA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V P |
19 | Coruripe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V P |
20 | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
21 | Serra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V |
22 | Paranoá EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
23 | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
24 | São Raimundo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P N |
25 | Glória | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N P |
26 | Gaúcho | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N |
27 | Itabaiana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P N |
28 | Sergipe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
29 | CE Nova Esperança | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
30 | Mogi Mirim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P N |
31 | Ferroviário | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P |
32 | Nacional AC de Cabedelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
33 | Boa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (19) | Coruripe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V |
2 (9) | Betim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | V |
3 (21) | Serra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
4 (7) | ABC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 (12) | Independência FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (14) | Volta Redonda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
7 (13) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
8 (15) | Londrina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
9 (18) | Moto Club MA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
10 (10) | Icasa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
11 (16) | Rio Branco SP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
12 (8) | América RN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
13 (22) | Paranoá EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
14 (11) | Tocantinópolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
15 (23) | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
16 (5) | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
17 (4) | Joinville | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
18 (1) | Villa Nova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
19 (17) | Remo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
20 (3) | Nacional AM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
21 (2) | Treze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
22 (20) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
23 (25) | Glória | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
24 (26) | Gaúcho | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
25 (28) | Sergipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
26 (31) | Ferroviário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
27 (27) | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
28 (30) | Mogi Mirim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
29 (6) | Ceilândia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
30 (24) | São Raimundo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
31 (29) | CE Nova Esperança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
32 (32) | Nacional AC de Cabedelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
33 (33) | Boa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (6) | Ceilândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Treze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Joinville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
5 (3) | Nacional AM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
6 (9) | Betim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
7 (8) | América RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
8 (29) | CE Nova Esperança | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
9 (7) | ABC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
10 (5) | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
11 (11) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
12 (33) | Boa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
13 (13) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
14 (24) | São Raimundo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
15 (12) | Independência FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
16 (26) | Gaúcho | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
17 (17) | Remo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
18 (25) | Glória | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
19 (19) | Coruripe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
20 (22) | Paranoá EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
21 (28) | Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
22 (31) | Ferroviário | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
23 (16) | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
24 (15) | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
25 (27) | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
26 (18) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
27 (20) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
28 (14) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
29 (21) | Serra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
30 (30) | Mogi Mirim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P |
31 (32) | Nacional AC de Cabedelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
32 (23) | SE Vila Aurora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
33 (10) | Icasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 | Villa Nova | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 | Ceilândia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
4 | Remo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V N |
5 | América RN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
6 | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V |
7 | Nacional AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V P |
8 | Joinville | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V P |
9 | Treze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V P |
10 | ABC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
11 | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
12 | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N |
13 | Coruripe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
14 | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
15 | Londrina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
16 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ceilândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Betim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (6) | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
4 (7) | Nacional AM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | América RN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (8) | Joinville | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (9) | Treze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (10) | ABC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
9 (11) | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
10 (2) | Villa Nova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
11 (13) | Coruripe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
12 (4) | Remo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
13 (12) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
14 (15) | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
15 (16) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
16 (14) | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Villa Nova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Betim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (4) | Remo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Ceilândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (12) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
6 (5) | América RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
7 (7) | Nacional AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
8 (6) | SE Vila Aurora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
9 (13) | Coruripe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
10 (14) | Rio Branco SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
11 (8) | Joinville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
12 (9) | Treze | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
13 (10) | ABC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
14 (11) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
15 (16) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
16 (15) | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N |
3 | América RN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
4 | Remo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P V |
5 | Treze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P |
6 | Nacional AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V P |
7 | Villa Nova | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N |
8 | Ceilândia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | América RN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (5) | Treze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (7) | Villa Nova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
5 (1) | Betim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
6 (4) | Remo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
7 (8) | Ceilândia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
8 (6) | Nacional AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Remo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (6) | Nacional AM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
5 (8) | Ceilândia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
6 (7) | Villa Nova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 (3) | América RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
8 (5) | Treze | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V N V P P |
2 | América RN | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | N V P V P |
3 | Betim | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | N N V N V |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P P P N V |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale