Sergipano (2022)
0
56 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Sergipano
Finale
09.0419:00
Sergipe
Falcon
1
1
FIN
06.0423:30
Falcon
Sergipe
1
2
FIN
Semifinali
03.0419:00
Falcon
Confiança
1
1
FIN
02.0418:50
Itabaiana
Sergipe
1
0
FIN
31.0323:30
Confiança
Falcon
1
1
FIN
30.0322:15
Sergipe
Itabaiana
2
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Primo Turno)
26.0319:00
Falcon
Frei Paulistano
6
0
FIN
26.0319:00
Confiança
Itabaiana
2
1
FIN
26.0319:00
Lagarto
Sergipe
0
2
FIN
26.0318:15
Maruinense
América SE
0
1
FIN
26.0318:15
Boca Júnior
Atlético Gloriense
1
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Primo Turno)
22.0323:15
Sergipe
Maruinense
9
0
FIN
20.0321:15
Itabaiana
Lagarto
0
0
FIN
19.0319:00
Atlético Gloriense
Confiança
0
0
FIN
19.0318:15
Frei Paulistano
Boca Júnior
4
1
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcon | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | V V V V P |
2 | Confiança | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V N N V V |
3 | Lagarto | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | P N V V P |
4 | Boca Júnior | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | P P P P N |
5 | Maruinense | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | P N V V V |
2 | Sergipe | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | V V V N P |
3 | Atlético Gloriense | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V N P V N |
4 | Frei Paulistano | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | P V V P P |
5 | América SE | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | V P P P N |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Falcon | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V V P |
2 (2) | Confiança | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V N V N V |
3 (3) | Lagarto | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P V N P V |
4 (5) | Maruinense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P N P |
5 (4) | Boca Júnior | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | P P N P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sergipe | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V V V N V |
2 (1) | Itabaiana | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | N V N V V |
3 (3) | Atlético Gloriense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | N V V P P |
4 (4) | Frei Paulistano | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V P P V P |
5 (5) | América SE | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | P P V P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lagarto | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N V P V V |
2 (2) | Confiança | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N V N N V |
3 (1) | Falcon | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V P V V P |
4 (4) | Boca Júnior | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P P V |
5 (5) | Maruinense | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:22 | -21 | P P P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itabaiana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P V V V V |
2 (2) | Sergipe | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V N P N V |
3 (3) | Atlético Gloriense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V P N N V |
4 (4) | Frei Paulistano | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P V P V P |
5 (5) | América SE | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | V P N P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra