Paulista A1 (2018)
0
121 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Paolo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | V P V N P |
2 | São Caetano | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | N N V V V |
3 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | N N P P N |
4 | Santo André | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | V V N V N |
2 | Bragantino | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | N N V V N |
3 | Ituano | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | P V P V V |
4 | Linense | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | N V P N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V V P P N |
2 | Novorizontino | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | V V V P V |
3 | São Bento | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V P N P N |
4 | Ferroviária | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | N N N N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | P P N V V |
2 | Botafogo SP | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | P N V N N |
3 | RB Brasil | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | P N N P N |
4 | Mirassol | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | N P N V N |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Paolo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V N P V V |
2 (2) | São Caetano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N V V N P |
3 (4) | Santo André | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P P N V N |
4 (3) | Ponte Preta | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | N P N N P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V V P V V |
2 (3) | Ituano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P V V N N |
3 (2) | Bragantino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N V N P P |
4 (4) | Linense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | V P P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V P N V V |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V P P V |
3 (4) | Ferroviária | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | N N V N P |
4 (3) | São Bento | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P N N N P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P N V V N |
2 (3) | RB Brasil | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N N N N V |
3 (2) | Botafogo SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P N N V V |
4 (4) | Mirassol | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N V N P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ponte Preta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N P N N V |
2 (2) | São Caetano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | N V P P V |
3 (1) | San Paolo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P V P P V |
4 (4) | Santo André | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P P P N N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V N N P V |
2 (2) | Bragantino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N P N |
3 (4) | Linense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | N N N N P |
4 (3) | Ituano | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V P N P N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V P N V V |
2 (3) | São Bento | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V N P V V |
3 (2) | Novorizontino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | V P V N P |
4 (4) | Ferroviária | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N P V P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | P V N P V |
2 (2) | Botafogo SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N V N P V |
3 (4) | Mirassol | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P N N V N |
4 (3) | RB Brasil | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | P P V N P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P V |
2 | São Bento | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N P |
3 | Ferroviária | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V N P |
Leggenda:
Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
2 | Ituano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N V |
3 | RB Brasil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P N P |
Leggenda:
Finale
Classifica visuale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Paolo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 |
2 | São Caetano | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 |
3 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Santo André | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Bragantino | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Ituano | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 |
4 | Linense | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 |
2 | Novorizontino | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 |
3 | São Bento | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Ferroviária | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 |
2 | Botafogo SP | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
3 | RB Brasil | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Mirassol | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | São Bento | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Ferroviária | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
Leggenda:
Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Ituano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | RB Brasil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Finale