Paraense U20 (2022)
0
147 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Paraense U20
Finale
04.0912:30
Clube do Remo U20
Pinheirense U20
1
3
FIN
28.0812:30
Pinheirense U20
Clube do Remo U20
0
2
FIN
Semifinali
20.0818:30
Clube do Remo U20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
1
1
FIN
20.0813:00
Pinheirense U20
Castanhal U20
1
1
FIN
13.0818:30
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
Clube do Remo U20
1
3
FIN
13.0813:00
Castanhal U20
Pinheirense U20
0
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Terzo Turno)
05.0819:00
Carajás U20
Tuna Luso PA U20
4
3
FIN
03.0818:30
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
Castanhal U20
0
0
FIN
02.0812:30
Pinheirense U20
Águia de Marabá U20
2
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Terzo Turno)
29.0718:30
Comercial PA U20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
2
6
FIN
28.0712:30
Clube do Remo U20
Carajás U20
3
0
FIN
27.0712:30
Cruz Azul U20
Pinheirense U20
1
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Terzo Turno)
26.0718:30
Castanhal U20
Comercial PA U20
3
0
FIN
21.0723:00
Águia de Marabá U20
Cruz Azul U20
1
1
FIN
21.0712:30
Tuna Luso PA U20
Clube do Remo U20
4
3
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Azul U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | V V V N V |
2 | Barbarense PA U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V P P N V |
3 | CA Vila Rica U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | P V N V P |
4 | Ponte Nova PA U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:42 | -39 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube do Remo U20 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 | Craques do Futuro U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | V P P V P |
3 | ESMAC U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | P V V P N |
4 | Sport Belém U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:33 | -27 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | N V V P V |
2 | Pinheirense U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V N P V N |
3 | Paraense SC U20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | N N V V N |
4 | Trabalhista U20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:26 | -25 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapajós U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 | Paysandu U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | P V V V V |
3 | Terra Alta U20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | P P P P V |
4 | Curumins U20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:37 | -35 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial PA U20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 | Sport Brasil PA U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | P V P P V |
3 | Sacramenta U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V P V V P |
4 | São Francisco PA U20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:25 | -24 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelo dos Sonhos U20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V N V N |
2 | Castanhal U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | N V N P |
3 | Capitão Poço U20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P P N N |
4 | Cabanos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Maria PA U20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | V V N V V |
2 | Meninos de Ouro U20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V V P N N |
3 | Capanema U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P V V P |
4 | Paragominas U20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parauapebas U20 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | P N V V V |
2 | Itupiranga U20 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | V N V V N |
3 | Águia de Marabá U20 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | V N P P V |
4 | Carajás U20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | P N P V P |
5 | Sport Real U20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | V N P P N |
6 | Gavião Kyikatejê U20 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P N V P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruz Azul U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V |
2 (2) | Barbarense PA U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V N V |
3 (3) | CA Vila Rica U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N P |
4 (4) | Ponte Nova PA U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:21 | -19 | P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube do Remo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V V |
2 (3) | ESMAC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V P P |
3 (2) | Craques do Futuro U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | P P V |
4 (4) | Sport Belém U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | P P N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N V V |
2 (2) | Pinheirense U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V N |
3 (3) | Paraense SC U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N V N |
4 (4) | Trabalhista U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tapajós U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V N |
2 (2) | Paysandu U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | P V V |
3 (3) | Terra Alta U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P P |
4 (4) | Curumins U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comercial PA U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V |
2 (2) | Sport Brasil PA U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | V P V |
3 (3) | Sacramenta U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V V P |
4 (4) | São Francisco PA U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castelo dos Sonhos U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Castanhal U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | N V |
3 (3) | Capitão Poço U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
4 (4) | Cabanos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Maria PA U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V N V |
2 (2) | Meninos de Ouro U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P N |
3 (3) | Capanema U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P V P |
4 (4) | Paragominas U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P N |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parauapebas U20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V N V V |
2 (2) | Itupiranga U20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V N V N |
3 (5) | Sport Real U20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V P P N V |
4 (4) | Carajás U20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | P N N N V |
5 (3) | Águia de Marabá U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N P P V N |
6 (6) | Gavião Kyikatejê U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V P P N N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruz Azul U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V N V |
2 (3) | CA Vila Rica U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P V P |
3 (2) | Barbarense PA U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P P V |
4 (4) | Ponte Nova PA U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:21 | -20 | P N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube do Remo U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V |
2 (2) | Craques do Futuro U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V V P |
3 (3) | ESMAC U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V N |
4 (4) | Sport Belém U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:19 | -16 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Paraense SC U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V N |
2 (1) | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V P N |
3 (2) | Pinheirense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | N P V |
4 (4) | Trabalhista U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tapajós U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | Paysandu U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V N |
3 (3) | Terra Alta U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | P P V |
4 (4) | Curumins U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 | P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comercial PA U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Sport Brasil PA U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P P V |
3 (3) | Sacramenta U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P V P |
4 (4) | São Francisco PA U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:18 | -17 | P P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castelo dos Sonhos U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
2 (2) | Castanhal U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N P |
3 (4) | Cabanos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | Capitão Poço U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Maria PA U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Meninos de Ouro U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N N |
3 (3) | Capanema U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V N |
4 (4) | Paragominas U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parauapebas U20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P V V N N |
2 (3) | Águia de Marabá U20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V P V N P |
3 (4) | Carajás U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P V P N N |
4 (2) | Itupiranga U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | N V N P P |
5 (5) | Sport Real U20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N N N P N |
6 (6) | Gavião Kyikatejê U20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P N V P P |
Gruppo R
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelo dos Sonhos U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V |
2 | Castanhal U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | N V |
3 | Comercial PA U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Possibile Semifinali
Gruppo S
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinheirense U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N |
2 | Cruz Azul U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
3 | Águia de Marabá U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Possibile Semifinali
Gruppo T
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube do Remo U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V P |
2 | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | P V |
3 | Carajás U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Possibile Semifinali
Gruppo R
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Castanhal U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Castelo dos Sonhos U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Comercial PA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P |
Gruppo S
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pinheirense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Águia de Marabá U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (2) | Cruz Azul U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
Gruppo T
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clube do Remo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Carajás U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
Gruppo R
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castelo dos Sonhos U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Castanhal U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Comercial PA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Gruppo S
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pinheirense U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
2 (2) | Cruz Azul U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Águia de Marabá U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Gruppo T
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
2 (1) | Clube do Remo U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Carajás U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |