Goiano (2021)
0
74 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Goiano
Finale
23.0519:00
Vila Nova
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
FIN
16.0519:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Vila Nova
1
1
FIN
Semifinali
09.0521:30
Atlético GO
Grêmio Anápolis
2
1
FIN
09.0519:00
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
0
1
FIN
05.0523:30
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
1
1
FIN
04.0521:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Atlético GO
1
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
02.0519:00
Atlético GO
Goiás
0
0
FIN
01.0519:00
Aparecidense
Jataiense
2
1
FIN
01.0519:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Iporá
2
1
FIN
30.0418:30
Vila Nova
Anápolis
3
1
FIN
25.0419:00
Anápolis
Vila Nova
0
3
FIN
25.0419:00
Goiás
Atlético GO
0
3
FIN
25.0418:30
Iporá
Grêmio Anápolis
0
0
FIN
25.0418:30
Jataiense
Aparecidense
0
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Primo Turno)
22.0418:30
CRAC
Itumbiara
2
2
FIN
22.0418:30
Anápolis
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
FIN
22.0418:30
Jaraguá EC
Vila Nova
2
0
FIN
22.0418:30
Goiás
Iporá
0
2
FIN
22.0418:30
Aparecidense
Goianésia
1
0
FIN
22.0418:30
Jataiense
Atlético GO
1
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Primo Turno)
19.0418:30
Iporá
Jaraguá EC
2
1
FIN
18.0419:00
Itumbiara
Anápolis
0
1
FIN
18.0419:00
Goianésia
Goiás
1
1
FIN
18.0419:00
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
2
1
FIN
18.0419:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Jataiense
1
2
FIN
17.0421:30
Atlético GO
CRAC
3
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Primo Turno)
15.0418:30
Jataiense
Anápolis
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Primo Turno)
15.0400:30
Goiás
Aparecidense
1
1
FIN
14.0418:30
Iporá
Vila Nova
0
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Primo Turno)
13.0419:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Itumbiara
2
0
FIN
12.0419:00
Anápolis
Atlético GO
0
3
FIN
12.0418:30
CRAC
Jataiense
2
0
FIN
11.0419:00
Goianésia
Iporá
2
2
FIN
11.0419:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
2
1
FIN
10.0419:00
Aparecidense
Jaraguá EC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Primo Turno)
09.0419:00
Anápolis
CRAC
2
0
FIN
09.0418:30
Jataiense
Itumbiara
1
1
FIN
08.0400:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Atlético GO
1
1
FIN
07.0418:30
Jaraguá EC
Goianésia
1
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Primo Turno)
07.0418:30
Iporá
Goiás
1
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Primo Turno)
06.0419:00
Anápolis
Jataiense
1
0
FIN
04.0419:00
Atlético GO
Itumbiara
2
0
FIN
04.0419:00
Vila Nova
Goianésia
0
2
FIN
04.0418:30
Jaraguá EC
Goiás
1
2
FIN
04.0418:30
Iporá
Aparecidense
1
0
FIN
04.0418:30
CRAC
Grêmio Anápolis
0
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Primo Turno)
01.0419:00
Aparecidense
Iporá
1
0
FIN
01.0419:00
Itumbiara
Atlético GO
0
3
FIN
01.0419:00
Goianésia
Vila Nova
0
1
FIN
01.0419:00
Grêmio Anápolis
CRAC
3
0
FIN
01.0401:00
Goiás
Jaraguá EC
0
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Primo Turno)
15.0318:30
CRAC
Anápolis
1
1
FIN
14.0319:00
Aparecidense
Goiás
3
0
FIN
14.0319:00
Goianésia
Jaraguá EC
2
2
FIN
13.0320:00
Itumbiara
Jataiense
2
1
FIN
13.0319:00
Atlético GO
Grêmio Anápolis
2
0
FIN
13.0318:30
Vila Nova
Iporá
5
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Primo Turno)
10.0323:30
Atlético GO
Jataiense
2
0
FIN
10.0323:30
Goianésia
Aparecidense
0
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Primo Turno)
07.0319:00
Itumbiara
Grêmio Anápolis
0
1
FIN
07.0319:00
Atlético GO
Anápolis
2
0
FIN
07.0319:00
Goiás
Vila Nova
1
0
FIN
07.0318:30
Iporá
Goianésia
0
0
FIN
07.0318:30
Jaraguá EC
Aparecidense
0
4
FIN
07.0318:30
Jataiense
CRAC
1
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Primo Turno)
04.0319:00
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
0
0
FIN
04.0318:30
CRAC
Atlético GO
0
2
FIN
03.0323:30
Anápolis
Itumbiara
1
0
FIN
03.0323:30
Goiás
Goianésia
1
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Jataiense
Grêmio Anápolis
0
1
FIN
03.0318:30
Jaraguá EC
Iporá
1
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Primo Turno)
28.0219:00
Vila Nova
Jaraguá EC
1
0
FIN
28.0219:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Anápolis
3
1
FIN
28.0219:00
Itumbiara
CRAC
1
1
FIN