Gaucho 2 (2008)
0
312 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Gaucho 2
Terzo Turno
24.0818:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
São Paulo RS
Três Passos
24.0818:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Pelotas
Porto Alegre FC
23.0823:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Guarani RS
2
1
FIN
23.0823:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Avenida
2
2
FIN
17.0818:00
Três Passos
Ypiranga Erechim
2
2
FIN
16.0818:00
Avenida
São Paulo RS
3
0
FIN
16.0818:00
Guarani RS
Pelotas
1
4
FIN
15.0818:00
Porto Alegre FC
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
10.0818:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
09.0818:00
Pelotas
Avenida
3
0
FIN
09.0818:00
Guarani RS
São Paulo RS
3
1
FIN
09.0818:00
Porto Alegre FC
Três Passos
2
1
FIN
06.0823:30
São Paulo RS
Porto Alegre FC
2
0
FIN
06.0822:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Guarani RS
2
0
FIN
06.0821:30
Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
0
1
FIN
06.0818:00
Avenida
Três Passos
2
0
FIN
03.0818:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São Paulo RS
3
0
FIN
03.0818:00
Três Passos
Guarani RS
0
1
FIN
03.0818:00
Porto Alegre FC
Avenida
0
2
FIN
03.0818:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Pelotas
1
4
FIN
31.0723:30
São Paulo RS
Pelotas
0
3
FIN
31.0718:00
Três Passos
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
30.0722:30
Guarani RS
Avenida
0
1
FIN
30.0722:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Porto Alegre FC
2
0
FIN
28.0718:00
Brasil Farroupilha
São Paulo RS
4
1
FIN
27.0718:30
Pelotas
Três Passos
2
2
FIN
26.0718:00
Porto Alegre FC
Guarani RS
0
1
FIN
26.0718:00
Avenida
Ypiranga Erechim
3
2
FIN
20.0718:00
Guarani RS
Porto Alegre FC
0
1
FIN
20.0718:00
Três Passos
Pelotas
0
0
FIN
20.0718:00
São Paulo RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
2
FIN
19.0723:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Avenida
4
1
FIN
16.0723:30
Pelotas
São Paulo RS
1
1
FIN
16.0723:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Três Passos
4
3
FIN
16.0718:00
Avenida
Guarani RS
1
1
FIN
16.0718:00
Porto Alegre FC
Ypiranga Erechim
3
2
FIN
13.0718:00
Guarani RS
Três Passos
2
2
FIN
13.0718:00
São Paulo RS
Ypiranga Erechim
2
3
FIN
13.0718:00
Avenida
Porto Alegre FC
2
0
FIN
12.0723:30
Pelotas
Brasil Farroupilha
5
0
FIN
10.0718:00
Três Passos
Avenida
1
1
FIN
09.0723:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Pelotas
4
1
FIN
09.07
Guarani RS
Brasil Farroupilha
2
0
FIN
09.0718:00
Porto Alegre FC
São Paulo RS
2
3
FIN
06.0718:00
São Paulo RS
Guarani RS
1
0
FIN
06.0718:00
Três Passos
Porto Alegre FC
1
0
FIN
05.0723:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Ypiranga Erechim
4
2
FIN
05.0723:30
Avenida
Pelotas
4
1
FIN
29.0618:30
Pelotas
Guarani RS
3
2
FIN
29.0618:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Porto Alegre FC
2
0
FIN
29.0618:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Três Passos
2
1
FIN
28.0623:30
São Paulo RS
Avenida
1
2
FIN
22.0618:00
Guarani RS
Ypiranga Erechim
2
3
FIN
22.0618:00
Avenida
Brasil Farroupilha
2
1
FIN
22.0618:00
Três Passos
São Paulo RS
0
2
FIN
21.0623:30
Porto Alegre FC
Pelotas
0
1
FIN
Secondo Turno
15.0618:00
Guarani RS
Pelotas
1
0
FIN
15.0618:00
Aimoré
SER Panambi
2
2
FIN
15.0618:00
Glória
Brasil Farroupilha
3
1
FIN
15.0618:00
Porto Alegre FC
Três Passos
3
0
FIN
15.0618:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Cruzeiro RS
2
0
FIN
15.0618:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rio Grande
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
15.0618:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Riograndense FC
3
2
FIN
15.0618:00
Avenida
São Paulo RS
2
0
FIN
11.0623:30
São Paulo RS
Guarani RS
1
1
FIN
11.0623:30
Pelotas
Rio Grande
3
0
FIN
11.0622:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Porto Alegre FC
3
1
FIN
11.06
SER Panambi
Ypiranga Erechim
2
5
FIN
11.0619:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
2
1
FIN
11.0618:00
Riograndense FC
Avenida
1
0
FIN
11.0618:00
Cruzeiro RS
Glória
2
5
FIN
11.0618:00
Três Passos
Aimoré
2
0
FIN
08.0618:00
Glória
Três Passos
1
2
FIN
08.0618:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Porto Alegre FC
3
0
FIN
08.0618:00
Brasil Farroupilha
SER Panambi
3
1
FIN
08.0618:00
Rio Grande
Avenida
2
2
FIN
08.0618:00
Riograndense FC
Pelotas
3
0
FIN
08.0618:00
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
Guarani RS
2
3
FIN
08.0618:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
São Paulo RS
3
2
FIN
07.0618:30
Cruzeiro RS
Aimoré
0
0
FIN
05.0623:30
São Paulo RS
Pelotas
1
1
FIN
04.0623:30
Aimoré
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
04.0623:00
Glória
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
FIN
04.0622:30
Guarani RS
Riograndense FC
0
2
FIN
04.0618:00
Três Passos
SER Panambi
2
0
FIN
04.0618:00
Porto Alegre FC
Cruzeiro RS
5
1
FIN
04.0618:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Rio Grande
3
3
FIN
04.0618:00
Avenida
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
2
0
FIN
01.0618:00
Riograndense FC
São Paulo RS
1
2
FIN
01.0618:00
Pelotas
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
1
1
FIN
01.0618:00
SER Panambi
Cruzeiro RS
1
1
FIN
01.0618:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Três Passos
1
2
FIN
01.0618:00
Porto Alegre FC
Glória
1
1
FIN
01.0618:00
Avenida
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
3
3
FIN
01.0618:00
Rio Grande
Guarani RS
2
1
FIN
31.0518:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Aimoré
1
0
FIN
29.0522:30
Guarani RS
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
0
0
FIN
28.0523:30
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
São Paulo RS
2
3
FIN
28.0523:30
Pelotas
Avenida
1
0
FIN
28.0523:30
Aimoré
Glória
1
1
FIN