Vysshaya Liga (2017)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61:19 | +42 | N V V N V |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 46:15 | +31 | V V V V N |
3 | Shakhtyor | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52:22 | +30 | P P V V V |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47:26 | +21 | V N V V V |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | V V P P N |
6 | Neman Grodno | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | V P P V V |
7 | Slutsk | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | N P P V P |
8 | Vitebsk | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | P V P V P |
9 | FK Gorodeya | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 37:35 | +2 | N N N N V |
10 | Gomel | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 24:25 | -1 | P V V N P |
11 | Isloch | 27 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:46 | -19 | V V V P V |
12 | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27:48 | -21 | N P V P P |
13 | Krumkachy | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | V P P P P |
14 | Minsk | 23 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | P P N P N |
15 | Slavia | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:50 | -24 | P P P P N |
16 | Naftan | 13 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18:57 | -39 | P V P N P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V N P V |
3 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | N V V V V |
4 (3) | Shakhtyor | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | P V P V V |
5 (5) | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V P N V N |
6 (9) | FK Gorodeya | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | N N V V N |
7 (6) | Neman Grodno | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | V P V V P |
8 (7) | Slutsk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | P V P P V |
9 (8) | Vitebsk | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | P P P N V |
10 (10) | Gomel | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:11 | +1 | P N P N P |
11 (14) | Minsk | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P P N N N |
12 (13) | Krumkachy | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | V P P N P |
13 (11) | Isloch | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | V P N V P |
14 (12) | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | N V P P N |
15 (15) | Slavia | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | P P P V P |
16 (16) | Naftan | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 27:6 | +21 | V V V P V |
2 (3) | Shakhtyor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | P V V V V |
3 (1) | BATE | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | N V V V V |
4 (5) | Torpedo Zhodino | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | V P V V V |
5 (6) | Neman Grodno | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | P V N P N |
6 (8) | Vitebsk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | V V P N P |
7 (7) | Slutsk | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | N P V P N |
8 (11) | Isloch | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | V V V V P |
9 (10) | Gomel | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | V V P V P |
10 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | V V V N P |
11 (9) | FK Gorodeya | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | N N V P P |
12 (12) | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | P P P N P |
13 (16) | Naftan | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | V N N P N |
14 (13) | Krumkachy | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | P P N P P |
15 (15) | Slavia | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | P P N P P |
16 (14) | Minsk | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | P N N N P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61:19 | +42 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 46:15 | +31 |
3 | Shakhtyor | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52:22 | +30 |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47:26 | +21 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 |
6 | Neman Grodno | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 |
7 | Slutsk | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 |
8 | Vitebsk | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 |
9 | FK Gorodeya | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 37:35 | +2 |
10 | Gomel | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 24:25 | -1 |
11 | Isloch | 27 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:46 | -19 |
12 | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27:48 | -21 |
13 | Krumkachy | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 |
14 | Minsk | 23 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 |
15 | Slavia | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:50 | -24 |
16 | Naftan | 13 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18:57 | -39 |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione