Vysshaya Liga (2002)
0
182 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 51:20 | +31 | V V V V P |
2 | Neman Grodno | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 47:20 | +27 | N V P N V |
3 | Shakhtyor | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | V P V V V |
4 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 30:16 | +14 | N P V P V |
5 | Gomel | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:33 | +13 | P P V N V |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:27 | +11 | V V P N P |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:28 | +16 | V P P N V |
8 | Belshina | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | P V V P V |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | P P P P P |
10 | Dinamo Brest | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25:26 | -1 | N V V N P |
11 | Slavia | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 | P V V V N |
12 | Energetyk-BGU | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:48 | -20 | V P P N N |
13 | Molodechno | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 23:59 | -36 | N V P P P |
14 | Vitebsk | 9 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 20:77 | -57 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shakhtyor | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Neman Grodno | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V N V P V |
3 (1) | BATE | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | V V P V P |
4 (9) | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | P P P V N |
5 (5) | Gomel | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | P N V V V |
6 (7) | Dinamo Minsk | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | V P N N V |
7 (6) | Torpedo Zhodino | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | V P P N V |
8 (8) | Belshina | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | V P V V N |
9 (4) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | P P N V V |
10 (10) | Dinamo Brest | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | N N P P P |
11 (11) | Slavia | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | V V V V P |
12 (12) | Energetyk-BGU | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | V P N P P |
13 (13) | Molodechno | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | N P P P P |
14 (14) | Vitebsk | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | N V V V V |
2 (1) | BATE | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | V V P V V |
3 (2) | Neman Grodno | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | N P V V V |
4 (6) | Torpedo Zhodino | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V N V P V |
5 (5) | Gomel | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | P V V P P |
6 (7) | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:10 | +3 | P N V N V |
7 (8) | Belshina | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | P V V P P |
8 (3) | Shakhtyor | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | P V N V N |
9 (10) | Dinamo Brest | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | V V P P V |
10 (9) | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | P P N N P |
11 (12) | Energetyk-BGU | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | P N P V P |
12 (11) | Slavia | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | P V N P N |
13 (13) | Molodechno | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | V P P P P |
14 (14) | Vitebsk | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:43 | -34 | P V P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 51:20 | +31 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 47:20 | +27 |
3 | Shakhtyor | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 |
4 | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 30:16 | +14 |
5 | Gomel | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:33 | +13 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:27 | +11 |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:28 | +16 |
8 | Belshina | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 |
10 | Dinamo Brest | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25:26 | -1 |
11 | Slavia | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 |
12 | Energetyk-BGU | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:48 | -20 |
13 | Molodechno | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 23:59 | -36 |
14 | Vitebsk | 9 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 20:77 | -57 |