1B Pro League (2016/2017)
0
126 partite
Ultimi risultati
Belgio : 1B Pro League
Giornata 6 (Fase Retrocessione)
28.0418:30
Cercle Brugge
Tubize
1
1
FIN
28.0418:30
OH Leuven
Lommel
1
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Retrocessione)
22.0415:00
Tubize
OH Leuven
1
0
FIN
21.0418:30
Lommel
Cercle Brugge
0
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Retrocessione)
17.0418:00
Lommel
Tubize
2
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Retrocessione)
14.0418:30
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
0
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
08.0415:00
Tubize
Lommel
0
0
FIN
07.0418:30
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
01.0415:00
Lommel
OH Leuven
2
1
FIN
31.0318:30
Tubize
Cercle Brugge
2
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
26.0312:30
Cercle Brugge
Lommel
0
5
FIN
24.0319:30
OH Leuven
Tubize
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
11.0319:00
KSV Roeselare
Antwerp
1
2
FIN
05.0313:30
Antwerp
KSV Roeselare
3
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Chiusura)
26.0215:00
Tubize
Cercle Brugge
1
3
FIN
26.0215:00
OH Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
FIN
26.0215:00
Lierse SK
KSV Roeselare
1
1
FIN
26.0215:00
Antwerp
Lommel
1
0
FIN
Giornata 13 (Chiusura)
19.0215:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Tubize
2
0
FIN
18.0219:30
KSV Roeselare
Antwerp
1
2
FIN
18.0216:00
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
1
0
FIN
17.0219:30
Lommel
Lierse SK
1
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Chiusura)
12.0215:00
Tubize
KSV Roeselare
3
1
FIN
11.0219:30
Antwerp
Lierse SK
0
2
FIN
11.0216:00
OH Leuven
Lommel
2
1
FIN
10.0219:30
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Chiusura)
05.0215:00
KSV Roeselare
OH Leuven
2
1
FIN
04.0219:30
Lierse SK
Tubize
3
0
FIN
04.0216:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
1
1
FIN
03.0219:30
Lommel
Cercle Brugge
0
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Chiusura)
29.0115:00
Tubize
Antwerp
2
4
FIN
28.0119:30
Cercle Brugge
KSV Roeselare
2
2
FIN
28.0116:00
Lommel
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
0
FIN
27.0119:30
OH Leuven
Lierse SK
2
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Chiusura)
22.0115:00
KSV Roeselare
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
FIN
21.0119:30
Antwerp
OH Leuven
2
0
FIN
21.0116:00
Lierse SK
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FIN
20.0119:30
Tubize
Lommel
2
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Chiusura)
15.0117:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lierse SK
0
0
FIN
15.0113:30
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
1
FIN
14.0119:00
OH Leuven
Tubize
1
3
FIN
13.0119:30
Lommel
KSV Roeselare
1
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Chiusura)
08.0117:00
Lierse SK
Lommel
5
1
FIN
08.0113:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
4
0
FIN
07.0119:00
Cercle Brugge
Tubize
2
1
FIN
06.0119:30
Antwerp
KSV Roeselare
1
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Chiusura)
18.1215:00
Lierse SK
OH Leuven
1
1
FIN
17.1219:00
Tubize
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
0
FIN
17.1216:00
KSV Roeselare
Cercle Brugge
3
1
FIN
16.1219:30
Lommel
Antwerp
2
4
FIN
Giornata 5 (Chiusura)
11.1215:00
Antwerp
Tubize
1
1
FIN
10.1219:30
OH Leuven
KSV Roeselare
1
2
FIN
10.1216:00
Cercle Brugge
Lierse SK
0
1
FIN
09.1219:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lommel
1
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Chiusura)
04.1215:00
KSV Roeselare
Lommel
2
1
FIN
03.1219:00
Tubize
OH Leuven
0
2
FIN
03.1216:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FIN
02.1219:30
Lierse SK
Antwerp
2
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Chiusura)
27.1115:00
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
1
0
FIN
26.1119:30
Lommel
Tubize
1
2
FIN
26.1116:00
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
FIN
25.1119:30
KSV Roeselare
Lierse SK
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Chiusura)
20.1115:00
Cercle Brugge
Lommel
1
0
FIN
20.1111:30
Tubize
Lierse SK
0
3
FIN
19.1119:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
KSV Roeselare
0
0
FIN
18.1119:30
OH Leuven
Antwerp
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Chiusura)
13.1115:00
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
0
0
FIN
12.1119:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
1
1
FIN
12.1116:00
Lommel
OH Leuven
2
2
FIN
11.1119:30
Lierse SK
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Apertura)
06.1115:00
KSV Roeselare
Antwerp
2
1
FIN
06.1115:00
Tubize
Cercle Brugge
4
1
FIN
06.1115:00
OH Leuven
Lierse SK
0
1
FIN
06.1115:00
Lommel
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Apertura)
30.1015:00
Lierse SK
Lommel
0
2
FIN
30.1011:30
Antwerp
Tubize
2
0
FIN
29.1018:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
2
0
FIN
28.1018:30
Cercle Brugge
KSV Roeselare
0
3
FIN
Giornata 12 (Apertura)
24.1018:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
KSV Roeselare
1
2
FIN
23.1014:00
Lommel
Antwerp
1
1
FIN
22.1018:00
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
2
0
FIN
21.1018:30
Tubize
Lierse SK
1
3
FIN
Giornata 11 (Apertura)
16.1014:00
Antwerp
OH Leuven
2
1
FIN
16.1010:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
1
0
FIN
15.1018:00
Lierse SK
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
1
FIN
14.1018:30
Cercle Brugge
Lommel
3
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Apertura)
09.1018:00
Lierse SK
Antwerp
2
0
FIN
09.1014:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
3
2
FIN
09.1010:30
OH Leuven
KSV Roeselare
1
1
FIN
08.1018:00
Lommel
Tubize
3
6
FIN
Giornata 9 (Apertura)
06.1018:30
Cercle Brugge
Lierse SK
0
0
FIN
05.1018:30
Tubize
OH Leuven
0
1
FIN
05.1018:30
KSV Roeselare
Lommel
2
0
FIN
04.1018:30
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
4
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Apertura)
02.1014:00
OH Leuven
Lommel
2
2
FIN
02.1010:30
Lierse SK
KSV Roeselare
0
2
FIN
01.1018:00
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
30.0918:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Tubize
0
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Apertura)
25.0918:00
Tubize
Antwerp
2
2
FIN
25.0914:00
Lommel
Lierse SK
0
3
FIN