Victoria NPL Femminile (2016)
0
112 partite
Ultimi risultati
Australia : Victoria NPL Femminile
Finale
03.0906:00
Calder United
Geelong Galaxy FC
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Finale Preliminare
27.0804:00
Alamein
Geelong Galaxy FC
DCR
5
6
1
1
FIN
Finale di Qualificazione
20.0805:30
Bulleen Lions
Geelong Galaxy FC
0
6
FIN
20.0804:00
Calder United
Alamein
2
1
FIN
Stagione Regolare
13.0805:00
Bulleen Lions
Box Hill United
0
1
FIN
13.0805:00
Alamein
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
0
FIN
13.0805:00
Southern United FC
Calder United
2
2
FIN
13.0805:00
Bayside United
Heidelberg United
1
1
FIN
10.0810:30
Southern United FC
FV Emerging
4
0
FIN
06.0808:15
Heidelberg United
Alamein
1
3
FIN
06.0807:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Southern United FC
1
2
FIN
06.0805:00
Box Hill United
Bayside United
2
0
FIN
06.0804:00
Calder United
Bulleen Lions
4
1
FIN
03.0810:30
FV Emerging
Calder United
0
4
FIN
31.0707:00
Bayside United
FV Emerging
2
1
FIN
27.0710:30
Geelong Galaxy FC
FV Emerging
3
0
FIN
27.0710:00
Heidelberg United
Calder United
1
4
FIN
24.0707:30
Bulleen Lions
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
0
FIN
24.0705:00
Alamein
Bayside United
3
0
FIN
23.0708:15
Heidelberg United
Southern United FC
1
0
FIN
23.0704:00
Calder United
Box Hill United
0
2
FIN
20.0710:30
FV Emerging
Box Hill United
1
5
FIN
18.0710:30
Bulleen Lions
Heidelberg United
4
0
FIN
17.0709:30
Bayside United
Calder United
2
1
FIN
17.0705:00
Southern United FC
Alamein
1
2
FIN
16.0705:00
Box Hill United
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
4
FIN
13.0710:30
Heidelberg United
FV Emerging
2
0
FIN
10.0705:00
Southern United FC
Bayside United
2
1
FIN
09.0707:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Calder United
0
3
FIN
09.0705:00
Alamein
Bulleen Lions
6
0
FIN
09.0705:00
Heidelberg United
Box Hill United
3
0
FIN
06.0709:30
Alamein
FV Emerging
5
1
FIN
02.0707:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
FV Emerging
7
0
FIN
29.0610:30
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
4
1
FIN
26.0609:30
Bayside United
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
2
FIN
26.0605:00
Alamein
Box Hill United
3
2
FIN
26.0605:00
Southern United FC
Bulleen Lions
2
2
FIN
22.0610:30
FV Emerging
Southern United FC
2
1
FIN
20.0610:30
Bulleen Lions
Bayside United
4
1
FIN
18.0607:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Heidelberg United
1
1
FIN
18.0605:00
Box Hill United
Southern United FC
2
0
FIN
18.0604:00
Calder United
Alamein
1
1
FIN
15.0610:30
FV Emerging
Alamein
4
2
FIN
12.0605:00
Box Hill United
Bulleen Lions
3
0
FIN
11.0607:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Alamein
0
4
FIN
11.0606:00
Heidelberg United
Bayside United
2
1
FIN
11.0604:00
Calder United
Southern United FC
2
1
FIN
06.0610:30
Bulleen Lions
Calder United
1
1
FIN
05.0605:00
Alamein
Heidelberg United
5
1
FIN
05.0605:00
Southern United FC
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
2
FIN
04.0605:00
Box Hill United
Bayside United
2
3
FIN
01.0610:30
Heidelberg United
FV Emerging
4
1
FIN
29.0509:30
Bayside United
Alamein
0
0
FIN
29.0505:00
Box Hill United
Calder United
0
2
FIN
29.0505:00
Southern United FC
Heidelberg United
3
4
FIN
28.0507:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Bulleen Lions
0
0
FIN
24.0510:30
Calder United
FV Emerging
2
1
FIN
22.0505:00
Alamein
Southern United FC
1
2
FIN
21.0507:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Box Hill United
0
0
FIN
21.0506:00
Heidelberg United
Bulleen Lions
0
2
FIN
21.0504:00
Calder United
Bayside United
2
0
FIN
18.0510:30
FV Emerging
Box Hill United
1
2
FIN
16.0510:30
Bulleen Lions
Alamein
3
1
FIN
15.0509:30
Bayside United
Southern United FC
2
2
FIN
14.0505:00
Box Hill United
Heidelberg United
1
0
FIN
14.0504:00
Calder United
Geelong Galaxy FC
0
3
FIN
11.0510:30
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
1
3
FIN
08.0507:30
Bulleen Lions
Southern United FC
1
1
FIN
07.0507:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Bayside United
1
0
FIN
07.0505:00
Box Hill United
Alamein
0
3
FIN
07.0504:00
Calder United
Heidelberg United
2
3
FIN
04.0510:30
Bayside United
FV Emerging
2
2
FIN
01.0509:30
Bayside United
Bulleen Lions
1
2
FIN
01.0505:00
Southern United FC
Box Hill United
1
1
FIN
30.0406:00
Heidelberg United
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
2
FIN
30.0405:00
Alamein
Calder United
1
2
FIN
27.0410:30
FV Emerging
Southern United FC
3
2
FIN
25.0410:30
Bulleen Lions
Box Hill United
6
1
FIN
24.0409:30
Bayside United
Heidelberg United
1
4
FIN
24.0405:00
Southern United FC
Calder United
0
6
FIN
24.0405:00
Alamein
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
1
FIN
20.0410:30
Box Hill United
FV Emerging
0
2
FIN
17.0409:30
Bayside United
Box Hill United
1
2
FIN
16.0407:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Southern United FC
4
1
FIN
16.0406:00
Heidelberg United
Alamein
4
2
FIN
16.0404:00
Calder United
Bulleen Lions
2
2
FIN
12.0410:30
Calder United
FV Emerging
3
1
FIN
10.0407:30
Bulleen Lions
Geelong Galaxy FC
0
2
FIN
10.0405:00
Alamein
Bayside United
2
1
FIN
10.0405:00
Southern United FC
Heidelberg United
1
1
FIN
09.0405:00
Box Hill United
Calder United
0
0
FIN
06.0410:30
FV Emerging
Alamein
1
4
FIN
03.0409:30
Bayside United
Calder United
1
2
FIN
03.0405:00
Alamein
Southern United FC
8
0
FIN
02.0406:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Box Hill United
1
0
FIN
02.0405:00
Heidelberg United
Bulleen Lions
0
1
FIN
30.0309:30
FV Emerging
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
0
FIN
23.0309:30
FV Emerging
Bayside United
1
2
FIN
21.0309:30
Bulleen Lions
Alamein
2
1
FIN
20.0304:00
Southern United FC
Bayside United
1
3
FIN