Tasmania Summer Cup (2021)
0
10 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingborough Lions | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 | South Hobart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V |
3 | Olympia Warriors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V P V |
4 | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
5 | Launceston City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | P V P |
6 | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
7 | Riverside | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingborough Lions | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 | Olympia Warriors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V P V |
3 | Launceston City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | P V P |
4 | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Hobart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V |
2 | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
3 | Riverside | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P P |
Leggenda:
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olympia Warriors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V |
2 (2) | South Hobart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V |
3 (1) | Kingborough Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
4 (4) | Glenorchy Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (6) | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
6 (7) | Riverside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
7 (5) | Launceston City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympia Warriors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V |
2 (1) | Kingborough Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (4) | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
4 (3) | Launceston City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | South Hobart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Glenorchy Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Riverside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kingborough Lions | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (4) | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
3 (5) | Launceston City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:11 | -8 | V P |
4 (2) | South Hobart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (6) | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
6 (3) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
7 (7) | Riverside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kingborough Lions | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Launceston City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:11 | -8 | V P |
3 (2) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
4 (4) | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
2 (1) | South Hobart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Riverside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingborough Lions | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | South Hobart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
3 | Olympia Warriors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
4 | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
5 | Launceston City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 |
6 | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
7 | Riverside | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingborough Lions | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Olympia Warriors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Launceston City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 |
4 | Clarence Zebras | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Hobart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Riverside | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 |
Leggenda:
Finale