Capital Territory NPL 2 (2020)
0
41 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoogali | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | V P V V V |
2 | Queanbeyan City | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | P V V V P |
3 | Wagga City Wanderers | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | N V P P V |
4 | Canberra White Eagles | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | N V V V P |
5 | ANU | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | P V V V P |
6 | O'Connor Knights | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | P V V V P |
7 | Weston Molonglo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | V P P P N |
8 | Brindabella Blues | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | V P P P N |
9 | Southern Tablelands United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Narrabundah FC | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:37 | -33 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yoogali | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Canberra White Eagles | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | N V V N |
3 (3) | Wagga City Wanderers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P V N V |
4 (6) | O'Connor Knights | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V P P |
5 (2) | Queanbeyan City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V P V |
6 (7) | Weston Molonglo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V P N P |
7 (5) | ANU | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P V P P |
8 (8) | Brindabella Blues | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | P P V P |
9 (9) | Southern Tablelands United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Narrabundah FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Queanbeyan City | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V V |
2 (5) | ANU | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V P |
3 (1) | Yoogali | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V P V V |
4 (3) | Wagga City Wanderers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | N V P V |
5 (4) | Canberra White Eagles | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V P P V |
6 (7) | Weston Molonglo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P N V |
7 (6) | O'Connor Knights | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P V P N |
8 (8) | Brindabella Blues | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V P N P |
9 (9) | Southern Tablelands United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Narrabundah FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 | P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoogali | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 |
2 | Queanbeyan City | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 |
3 | Wagga City Wanderers | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 |
4 | Canberra White Eagles | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 |
5 | ANU | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 |
6 | O'Connor Knights | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 |
7 | Weston Molonglo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
8 | Brindabella Blues | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 |
9 | Southern Tablelands United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Narrabundah FC | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:37 | -33 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale