Primera C (2018/2019)
0
391 partite
Ultimi risultati
Argentina : Primera C
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
30.0617:30
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FIN
22.0617:30
Villa San Carlos
Excursionistas
3
2
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
08.0617:30
Dock Sud
Villa San Carlos
0
3
FIN
08.0617:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas
1
1
FIN
02.0618:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FIN
02.0618:00
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Quarti di Finale
26.0518:00
Dock Sud
Berazategui
2
1
FIN
26.0518:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
3
1
FIN
26.0518:00
Midland
Villa San Carlos
1
2
FIN
26.0516:00
Excursionistas
Luján
1
1
FIN
Spareggio Retrocessione
23.0517:00
Berazategui
Sportivo Barracas
2
0
FIN
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0518:30
Ituzaingó
General Lamadrid
1
1
FIN
19.0518:30
El Porvenir
Luján
1
1
FIN
19.0518:30
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
0
2
FIN
19.0518:30
Cañuelas
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Quilmes | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 53:32 | +21 | P V N V N |
2 | Deportivo Armenio | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 46:27 | +19 | V V V V P |
3 | Dock Sud | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 41:25 | +16 | V N V P P |
4 | Deportivo Laferrere | 61 | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 57:39 | +18 | N N V N P |
5 | Excursionistas | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 44:40 | +4 | N P N V V |
6 | Midland | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 45:37 | +8 | V V V P V |
7 | Villa San Carlos | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42:32 | +10 | P N P V N |
8 | Luján | 50 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 | N N V V P |
9 | Deportivo Merlo | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | N N P P P |
10 | Berazategui | 50 | 38 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 35:38 | -3 | V N N P N |
11 | Sportivo Italiano | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | P P P P N |
12 | El Porvenir | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | N N V P V |
13 | Ituzaingó | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | N N V V P |
14 | Victoriano Arenas | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 47:53 | -6 | P P P P V |
15 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | N N P P V |
16 | General Lamadrid | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38:46 | -8 | N N N V P |
17 | Central Córdoba | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:44 | -10 | P N P P V |
18 | San Martín Burzaco | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 27:40 | -13 | N V N V N |
19 | Cañuelas | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 44:58 | -14 | V P N N V |
20 | Sportivo Barracas | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 28:50 | -22 | N N P V N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argentino Quilmes | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | V V N V V |
2 (5) | Excursionistas | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | N N V V P |
3 (2) | Deportivo Armenio | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | V V V N V |
4 (6) | Midland | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V V V P N |
5 (4) | Deportivo Laferrere | 34 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | N N V V N |
6 (7) | Villa San Carlos | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:11 | +13 | N V V P V |
7 (8) | Luján | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | N V V N N |
8 (15) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | N P V N P |
9 (3) | Dock Sud | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 | N P V N V |
10 (16) | General Lamadrid | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | N V V P N |
11 (11) | Sportivo Italiano | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | P P N V V |
12 (17) | Central Córdoba | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | P P V N V |
13 (9) | Deportivo Merlo | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | N P P V P |
14 (10) | Berazategui | 25 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | V N N N N |
15 (20) | Sportivo Barracas | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | N V V N P |
16 (13) | Ituzaingó | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | N V P N N |
17 (14) | Victoriano Arenas | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | P P V P N |
18 (12) | El Porvenir | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | N V N V N |
19 (19) | Cañuelas | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | V N V P P |
20 (18) | San Martín Burzaco | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | V V N P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dock Sud | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V P V N |
2 (2) | Deportivo Armenio | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | V V P V P |
3 (1) | Argentino Quilmes | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | P N N V N |
4 (4) | Deportivo Laferrere | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | N V P N P |
5 (12) | El Porvenir | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | N P V N V |
6 (10) | Berazategui | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | N P V N P |
7 (9) | Deportivo Merlo | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | N P P V V |
8 (11) | Sportivo Italiano | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | P P P N V |
9 (7) | Villa San Carlos | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | P P N P P |
10 (13) | Ituzaingó | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | N V P N N |
11 (14) | Victoriano Arenas | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | P P P P P |
12 (5) | Excursionistas | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | P V P P N |
13 (6) | Midland | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | V P P N N |
14 (8) | Luján | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | N V P N V |
15 (17) | Central Córdoba | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | N P N V N |
16 (16) | General Lamadrid | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | N N P P N |
17 (19) | Cañuelas | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | P N N V V |
18 (18) | San Martín Burzaco | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | N N P P N |
19 (15) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 13 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | N P P N N |
20 (20) | Sportivo Barracas | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 7:26 | -19 | N P N P P |