Coppa della Superliga (2020)
0
132 partite
Ultimi risultati
Argentina : Coppa della Superliga
Fase a Gironi
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Estudiantes De La Plata
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Aldosivi
Talleres Córdoba
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Unión de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Patronato
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Independiente
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Newells Old Boys
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Vélez Sársfield
Central Córdoba SdE
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
17.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
River Plate
Huracán
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club de Avellaneda
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Central Córdoba SdE
San Lorenzo de Almagro
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Patronato
Unión de Santa Fe
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Boca Juniors
Banfield
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Independiente
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Newells Old Boys
Vélez Sársfield
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Atlético Tucumán
Aldosivi
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Huracán
Lanús
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Talleres Córdoba
Rosario Central
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Colón de Santa Fe
River Plate
10.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Estudiantes De La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Talleres Córdoba
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
River Plate
Rosario Central
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Arsenal de Sarandí
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Juniors
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Patronato
Central Córdoba SdE
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Vélez Sársfield
Banfield
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Newells Old Boys
Independiente
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Unión de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lanús
Atlético Tucumán
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
03.0519:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Huracán
Estudiantes De La Plata
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club de Avellaneda
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Colón de Santa Fe
Huracán
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lanús
Aldosivi
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Estudiantes De La Plata
Talleres Córdoba
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Banfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Central Córdoba SdE
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sársfield
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Independiente
Unión de Santa Fe
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Newells Old Boys
29.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Patronato
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Estudiantes De La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Lanús
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Huracán
Rosario Central
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Talleres Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Vélez Sársfield
Arsenal de Sarandí
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Central Córdoba SdE
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Newells Old Boys
Boca Juniors
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Independiente
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield
26.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
River Plate
Aldosivi
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Talleres Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Aldosivi
Huracán
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
River Plate
Racing Club de Avellaneda
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Colón de Santa Fe
Lanús
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rosario Central
Estudiantes De La Plata
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Independiente
Patronato
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Boca Juniors
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Vélez Sársfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro
19.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Central Córdoba SdE
Unión de Santa Fe
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lanús
River Plate
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Argentinos Juniors
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes De La Plata
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Colón de Santa Fe
Talleres Córdoba
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Newells Old Boys
Arsenal de Sarandí
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Patronato
Banfield
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Central Córdoba SdE
Independiente
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Vélez Sársfield
15.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo de Almagro
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Estudiantes De La Plata
River Plate
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Banfield
Central Córdoba SdE
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Argentinos Juniors
Huracán
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rosario Central
Lanús
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Colón de Santa Fe
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Unión de Santa Fe
Newells Old Boys
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Boca Juniors
Patronato
12.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
05.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Independiente
Boca Juniors
05.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Newells Old Boys
05.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal de Sarandí
05.0419:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Atlético Tucumán
Colón de Santa Fe