Premier Division (2019/2020)
0
85 partite
Ultimi risultati
Antigua e Barbuda : Premier Division
Stagione Regolare
15.0323:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Pigotts Bullets FC
Swetes FC
15.0321:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Liberta SC
All Saints United FC
15.0319:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Five Islands Football Club
Greenbay Hoppers
14.0323:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Jennings Grenades FC
Ottos Rangers
14.0321:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Old Road FC
Parham FC
09.03
Liberta SC
Pigotts Bullets FC
1
1
FIN
08.0321:00
Ottos Rangers
Swetes FC
2
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Parham FC
Greenbay Hoppers
2
1
FIN
08.03
Jennings Grenades FC
Five Islands Football Club
0
0
FIN
07.0321:00
Old Road FC
All Saints United FC
1
2
FIN
02.03
Greenbay Hoppers
Swetes FC
4
2
FIN
01.0321:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
Ottos Rangers
0
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Liberta SC
Parham FC
4
4
FIN
01.03
Jennings Grenades FC
Old Road FC
3
1
FIN
29.0221:00
Five Islands Football Club
All Saints United FC
1
3
FIN
24.02
Old Road FC
Liberta SC
3
1
FIN
23.0221:00
Five Islands Football Club
Parham FC
1
2
FIN
23.0219:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
Jennings Grenades FC
0
0
FIN
23.02
Greenbay Hoppers
Ottos Rangers
5
0
FIN
22.0221:00
Swetes FC
All Saints United FC
1
0
FIN
17.02
Parham FC
Jennings Grenades FC
3
2
FIN
16.0221:00
Swetes FC
Five Islands Football Club
2
5
FIN
16.0219:00
All Saints United FC
Pigotts Bullets FC
0
1
FIN
16.02
Greenbay Hoppers
Old Road FC
4
3
FIN
15.0221:00
Ottos Rangers
Liberta SC
2
1
FIN
12.0219:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
Five Islands Football Club
1
0
FIN
09.0221:00
Greenbay Hoppers
Jennings Grenades FC
1
2
FIN
09.0221:00
Parham FC
Swetes FC
1
3
FIN
09.0219:00
All Saints United FC
Ottos Rangers
2
3
FIN
09.02
Pigotts Bullets FC
Old Road FC
0
1
FIN
08.0221:00
Five Islands Football Club
Liberta SC
1
1
FIN
03.02
All Saints United FC
Jennings Grenades FC
1
1
FIN
02.0221:00
Greenbay Hoppers
Pigotts Bullets FC
2
2
FIN
02.0219:00
Old Road FC
Five Islands Football Club
3
0
FIN
02.02
Swetes FC
Liberta SC
2
0
FIN
01.0221:00
Ottos Rangers
Parham FC
4
2
FIN
27.01
Greenbay Hoppers
Liberta SC
2
4
FIN
26.0121:00
Jennings Grenades FC
Swetes FC
3
2
FIN
26.01
Parham FC
All Saints United FC
1
1
FIN
25.0121:00
Ottos Rangers
Old Road FC
1
1
FIN
06.01
Parham FC
Ottos Rangers
1
1
FIN
05.0121:00
Jennings Grenades FC
All Saints United FC
3
1
FIN
05.0119:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
Greenbay Hoppers
1
2
FIN
05.01
Liberta SC
Swetes FC
2
1
FIN
04.0121:00
Five Islands Football Club
Old Road FC
0
2
FIN
30.12
Pigotts Bullets FC
Liberta SC
1
2
FIN
29.1221:00
Jennings Grenades FC
Five Islands Football Club
0
2
FIN
29.1219:00
Swetes FC
Ottos Rangers
1
1
FIN
29.12
Greenbay Hoppers
Parham FC
2
1
FIN
28.1211:00
All Saints United FC
Old Road FC
1
0
FIN
23.12
Old Road FC
Pigotts Bullets FC
1
1
FIN
22.1221:00
Jennings Grenades FC
Greenbay Hoppers
3
1
FIN
22.1219:00
Ottos Rangers
All Saints United FC
2
1
FIN
22.12
Swetes FC
Parham FC
1
1
FIN
21.1221:00
Liberta SC
Five Islands Football Club
4
0
FIN
16.12
Liberta SC
Greenbay Hoppers
0
2
FIN
15.1221:00
Five Islands Football Club
Pigotts Bullets FC
0
1
FIN
15.1219:00
Swetes FC
Jennings Grenades FC
3
1
FIN
15.12
All Saints United FC
Parham FC
3
3
FIN
14.1221:00
Old Road FC
Ottos Rangers
2
1
FIN
09.12
Jennings Grenades FC
Parham FC
2
0
FIN
08.1221:00
Old Road FC
Greenbay Hoppers
2
6
FIN
08.1219:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
All Saints United FC
4
2
FIN
08.12
Five Islands Football Club
Swetes FC
0
5
FIN
07.1221:00
Liberta SC
Ottos Rangers
1
1
FIN
25.11
Greenbay Hoppers
Five Islands Football Club
2
1
FIN
24.1121:00
Swetes FC
Pigotts Bullets FC
0
1
FIN
24.1119:00
All Saints United FC
Liberta SC
2
0
FIN
24.11
Ottos Rangers
Jennings Grenades FC
0
2
FIN
23.1121:00
Parham FC
Old Road FC
0
0
FIN
11.11
Liberta SC
Old Road FC
2
3
FIN
10.1121:00
Jennings Grenades FC
Pigotts Bullets FC
3
1
FIN
10.1119:00
Parham FC
Five Islands Football Club
1
5
FIN
10.11
Ottos Rangers
Greenbay Hoppers
4
2
FIN
09.1121:00
All Saints United FC
Swetes FC
1
0
FIN
04.11
Parham FC
Liberta SC
1
1
FIN
03.1121:00
All Saints United FC
Five Islands Football Club
1
1
FIN
03.1119:00
Swetes FC
Greenbay Hoppers
1
1
FIN
03.11
Old Road FC
Jennings Grenades FC
1
2
FIN
02.1121:00
Ottos Rangers
Pigotts Bullets FC
2
1
FIN
28.10
Liberta SC
Jennings Grenades FC
2
2
FIN
27.1021:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
Parham FC
2
1
FIN
27.1019:00
Five Islands Football Club
Ottos Rangers
1
0
FIN
26.1023:00
Greenbay Hoppers
All Saints United FC
4
2
FIN
26.1021:00
Old Road FC
Swetes FC
1
3
FIN