2a Divisió (2008/2009)
0
54 partite
Ultimi risultati
Andorra : 2a Divisió
Play-Off Promozione
10.0518:00
FC Lusitanos II
Encamp
1
2
FIN
10.0510:00
Atletic Club Escaldes
Extremenya
2
2
FIN
03.0518:00
Extremenya
Encamp
1
2
FIN
03.0516:00
FC Lusitanos II
Atletic Club Escaldes
0
1
FIN
25.04
Encamp
Atletic Club Escaldes
0
1
FIN
24.04
Extremenya
FC Lusitanos II
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Extremenya
Atletic Club Escaldes
0
0
FIN
19.0416:00
Encamp
FC Lusitanos II
2
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Atletic Club Escaldes
FC Lusitanos II
0
1
FIN
04.0418:00
Encamp
Extremenya
1
3
FIN
29.0318:00
FC Lusitanos II
Extremenya
2
2
FIN
28.0319:00
Atletic Club Escaldes
Encamp
3
2
FIN
Stagione Regolare
21.0321:00
FC Lusitanos II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
4
3
FIN
21.0319:00
Jenlai
Extremenya
1
10
FIN
15.03
Extremenya
Atletic Club Escaldes
2
1
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Encamp | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 44:14 | +30 | N V N V V |
2 | FC Lusitanos II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | V N V V P |
3 | Atletic Club Escaldes | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | P N P V V |
4 | Extremenya | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | V V N P V |
5 | Casa Estrella de Benfica | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | P V N V V |
6 | CE Principat II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | P P P P P |
7 | Jenlai | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11:63 | -52 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Encamp | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | N V V V V |
2 (4) | Extremenya | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | V V V P P |
3 (2) | FC Lusitanos II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V N V N P |
4 (3) | Atletic Club Escaldes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | P V V N P |
5 (5) | Casa Estrella de Benfica | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V N V N P |
6 (6) | CE Principat II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P V N |
7 (7) | Jenlai | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:41 | -33 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Encamp | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 30:11 | +19 | N V V N V |
2 (3) | Atletic Club Escaldes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | P N V V V |
3 (2) | FC Lusitanos II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V P V P V |
4 (5) | Casa Estrella de Benfica | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P V P P V |
5 (4) | Extremenya | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V N P P N |
6 (6) | CE Principat II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | P P P V P |
7 (7) | Jenlai | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:22 | -19 | P P N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Encamp | 37 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V V P V P |
2 | Atletic Club Escaldes | 34 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N V V N P |
3 | FC Lusitanos II | 28 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P N P V |
4 | Extremenya | 25 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | N P N N V |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Correzioni di punti: