Kategoria e Dyte (2013/2014)
0
289 partite
Ultimi risultati
Albania : Kategoria e Dyte
Campionato - Finale
18.0513:30
Iliria Kruja
Librazhd
1
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo A)
07.0515:00
Erzeni
Domosdova Prrenjas
1
0
FIN
07.0515:00
Shenkolli
Egnatia
2
3
FIN
07.0515:00
Turbina Cerrik
Vora
1
0
FIN
07.0515:00
Olimpiku Tirane
Partizani II
0
2
FIN
07.0515:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Luzi
2
0
FIN
07.0515:00
Sukthi
Beselidhja Lezha
0
2
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
04.0515:00
Delvina
Gramshi
4
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Gramozi
Tepelena
3
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Oriku
Bilisht Sporti
0
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Skrapari
Memaliaj
2
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Librazhd
Kucove
2
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Këlcyra
Përmeti
3
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Gruppo A)
04.0515:00
Vora
Iliria Kruja
0
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Domosdova Prrenjas
Turbina Cerrik
2
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Librazhd | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | N V V V V |
2 | Kucove | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 56:13 | +43 | N V P V V |
3 | Bilisht Sporti | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 51:28 | +23 | V V P V P |
4 | Gramshi | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | P P V P V |
5 | Tepelena | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:29 | +7 | P N V P N |
6 | Delvina | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | V P V P N |
7 | Oriku | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:24 | +4 | P N V P N |
8 | Memaliaj | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 15:33 | -18 | P P P V P |
9 | Këlcyra | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | V V V P N |
10 | Përmeti | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 20:36 | -16 | P V P V P |
11 | Gramozi | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21:49 | -28 | V P P V N |
12 | Skrapari | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 21:55 | -34 | V P P P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kucove | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Librazhd | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Bilisht Sporti | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | V V P V V |
4 (4) | Gramshi | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | P V V V V |
5 (6) | Delvina | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | V V N V V |
6 (10) | Përmeti | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V P P |
7 (7) | Oriku | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | P V V V N |
8 (8) | Memaliaj | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P V N V V |
9 (11) | Gramozi | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V V P N V |
10 (5) | Tepelena | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | N P P P V |
11 (9) | Këlcyra | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V V N V P |
12 (12) | Skrapari | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | V P N N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Librazhd | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | Kucove | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | N P V V N |
3 (4) | Gramshi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | P P V N V |
4 (5) | Tepelena | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | P V N P P |
5 (3) | Bilisht Sporti | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | V P P P V |
6 (9) | Këlcyra | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | V P N P P |
7 (7) | Oriku | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | N P N P P |
8 (6) | Delvina | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | P P P P P |
9 (8) | Memaliaj | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | P P P V P |
10 (12) | Skrapari | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Gramozi | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:36 | -31 | P P N P P |
12 (10) | Përmeti | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:27 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iliria Kruja | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 56:15 | +41 | V V N V V |
2 | Beselidhja Lezha | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 59:8 | +51 | V V V V P |
3 | Vora | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | P P V V V |
4 | Sukthi | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 44:20 | +24 | P V V V N |
5 | Olimpiku Tirane | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 38:30 | +8 | P N P N P |
6 | Partizani II | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | V N P V P |
7 | Turbina Cerrik | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:45 | -16 | V P V P V |
8 | Erzeni | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | V P P P V |
9 | Korabi Peshkopi | 23 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 | V N N P N |
10 | Shenkolli | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | P P P P N |
11 | Domosdova Prrenjas | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 26:75 | -49 | P V P P V |
12 | Egnatia | 16 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 25:47 | -22 | V V P N P |
13 | Luzi | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 20:48 | -28 | P P V V P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Correzioni di punti:
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Beselidhja Lezha | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Iliria Kruja | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Sukthi | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:7 | +23 | P V V V V |
4 (3) | Vora | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | P V V N V |
5 (8) | Erzeni | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | V P V N V |
6 (5) | Olimpiku Tirane | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:6 | +19 | P N N V V |
7 (6) | Partizani II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | N V P V N |
8 (9) | Korabi Peshkopi | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | V P V P P |
9 (7) | Turbina Cerrik | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V V V V V |
10 (12) | Egnatia | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V N P V P |
11 (10) | Shenkolli | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P P N V N |
12 (11) | Domosdova Prrenjas | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | V V V N V |
13 (13) | Luzi | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | P V P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iliria Kruja | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V N V V N |
2 (2) | Beselidhja Lezha | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:3 | +17 | V V P N V |
3 (3) | Vora | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | P V V V V |
4 (4) | Sukthi | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V V N N P |
5 (6) | Partizani II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | V P P P P |
6 (5) | Olimpiku Tirane | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | P P P P V |
7 (10) | Shenkolli | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | P P P P P |
8 (7) | Turbina Cerrik | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | P P V P P |
9 (13) | Luzi | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | P V P N P |
10 (9) | Korabi Peshkopi | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | N N N P P |
11 (11) | Domosdova Prrenjas | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:49 | -41 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Egnatia | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | V P P P P |
13 (8) | Erzeni | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:30 | -24 | P P P P P |