Coupe (2010/2011)
0
52 matchs
Derniers résultats
Ukraine : Coupe
Finale
25.0517:15
Dynamo Kiev
Chakhtar Donetsk
0
2
F
Demi-Finales
11.0516:00
Dynamo Kiev
FC Arsenal Kiev
2
0
F
11.0516:00
Chakhtar Donetsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
1
F
Quarts de Finale
10.1117:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
2
F
10.1117:00
Chakhtar Donetsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
F
10.1114:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
Dynamo Kiev
2
3
F
10.1111:00
FC Zorya Louhansk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
TAB
4
5
1
1
F
Huitièmes de Finale
27.1016:00
PFC Sevastopol
Dynamo Kiev
1
2
F
27.1016:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
3
0
F
27.1015:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Zorya Louhansk
0
1
F
27.1015:00
Oleksandria
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
2
F
27.1012:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Volyn Lutsk
1
0
F
27.1011:00
Kremin'
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
3
F
27.1011:00
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
F
27.1011:00
FK Poltava
Chakhtar Donetsk
0
2
F
Seizièmes de Finale
22.0917:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
2
F
22.0916:00
Chakhtar Donetsk
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
6
0
F
22.0915:30
Oleksandria
FC Metalurh Donetsk
TAB
5
3
0
0
F
22.0915:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
SC Tavria Simferopol
4
1
F
22.0915:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
F
22.0915:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
F
22.0915:00
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
PRO
1
2
1
1
F
22.0914:00
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Zorya Louhansk
0
1
F
22.0913:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
1
F
22.0913:00
FC Yednist' Plysky
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
F
22.0913:00
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
TAB
5
6
1
1
F
22.0913:00
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Karpaty Lviv
0
5
F
22.0912:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
PFC Sevastopol
0
3
F
22.0912:00
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
0
F
22.0912:00
FK Poltava
FC Obolon' Kiev
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
21.0913:00
FK Karpaty Yaremche
FC Volyn Lutsk
4
5
F
Second Tour
18.0816:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Lviv
1
0
F
18.0815:30
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
1
0
F
18.0815:00
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
0
1
F
18.0815:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
18.0814:30
FK Odesa
Oleksandria
0
4
F
18.0814:00
FC Olkom Melitopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
F
18.0814:00
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
4
3
F
18.0814:00
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
1
F
18.0814:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Yednist' Plysky
0
1
F
18.0814:00
FC Bastion Illichivsk
FK Poltava
0
1
F
18.0814:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
3
F
18.0814:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
3
F
18.0814:00
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
F
18.0814:00
Kremin'
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
0
F
18.0814:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
2
F
18.0814:00
FK Karpaty Yaremche
Mykolaiv
1
0
F
Premier Tour
28.0715:00
Hirnyk
FC Olkom Melitopol
TAB
6
7
1
1
F
28.0715:00
Desna
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
2
F
28.0713:30
FK Karpaty Yaremche
FC Veres Rivne
3
0
F
27.07
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
FC Ros' Bila Tserkva
Hirnyk-Sport
27.0714:00
FK Skala Stryi
Sumy
3
2
F