Cup (2010/2011)
0
52 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Cup
Final
25.0517:15
Dinamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
11.0516:00
Dinamo Kiev
FC Arsenal Kyiv
2
0
FT
11.0516:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
10.1117:00
Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kyiv
0
2
FT
10.1117:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FT
10.1114:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
Dinamo Kiev
2
3
FT
10.1111:00
Zorya
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
8th Finals
27.1016:00
PFC Sevastopol
Dinamo Kiev
1
2
FT
27.1016:00
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla
3
0
FT
27.1015:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Zorya
0
1
FT
27.1015:00
Oleksandria
FC Arsenal Kyiv
1
2
FT
27.1012:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
Volyn
1
0
FT
27.1011:00
Kremin'
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
3
FT
27.1011:00
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FT
27.1011:00
FK Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FT
16th Finals
22.0917:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FC Arsenal Kyiv
1
2
FT
22.0916:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
6
0
FT
22.0915:30
Oleksandria
FC Metalurh Donetsk
PSO
5
3
0
0
FT
22.0915:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Tavriya
4
1
FT
22.0915:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mariupol'
1
0
FT
22.0915:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Dinamo Kiev
0
1
FT
22.0915:00
Chornomorets
Vorskla
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
22.0914:00
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Zorya
0
1
FT
22.0913:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
1
FT
22.0913:00
FC Yednist' Plysky
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
FT
22.0913:00
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
22.0913:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Karpaty Lviv
0
5
FT
22.0912:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
PFC Sevastopol
0
3
FT
22.0912:00
Kremin'
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
0
FT
22.0912:00
FK Poltava
FC Obolon' Kyiv
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
21.0913:00
FK Karpaty Yaremche
Volyn
4
5
FT
2nd Round
18.0816:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Lviv
1
0
FT
18.0815:30
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
1
0
FT
18.0815:00
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Chornomorets
0
1
FT
18.0815:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
18.0814:30
FK Odesa
Oleksandria
0
4
FT
18.0814:00
FC Olkom Melitopol
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FT
18.0814:00
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
3
FT
18.0814:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
1
FT
18.0814:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FC Yednist' Plysky
0
1
FT
18.0814:00
FC Bastion Illichivsk
FK Poltava
0
1
FT
18.0814:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
3
FT
18.0814:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
3
FT
18.0814:00
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
FT
18.0814:00
Kremin'
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
0
FT
18.0814:00
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
2
FT
18.0814:00
FK Karpaty Yaremche
Mykolaiv
1
0
FT
1st Round
28.0715:00
Kryvbas KR
FC Olkom Melitopol
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
28.0715:00
Desna
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
2
FT
28.0713:30
FK Karpaty Yaremche
FC Veres Rivne
3
0
FT
27.07
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Ros' Bila Tserkva
Hirnyk-Sport
27.0714:00
FK Skala Stryi
Sumy
3
2
FT