Mahallî Ligi (1959/1960)
0
284 matchs
Derniers résultats
Turquie : Mahallî Ligi
Journée 34 (Istanbul)
06.06
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
3
F
06.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
06.06
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
06.06
Sariyer GK
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
06.06
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Journée 33 (Istanbul)
04.06
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
04.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
04.06
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
04.06
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Journée 32 (Istanbul)
22.05
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
22.05
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Sariyer GK
0
5
F
21.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
21.05
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Journée 31 (Istanbul)
15.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
15.05
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
6
F
15.05
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
2
F
Journée 26 (Ankara)
27.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
6
0
F
27.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
27.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
27.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Journée 25 (Ankara)
24.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
24.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
24.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
3
1
F
Journée 30 (Istanbul)
24.04
Eyüpspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
24.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
5
1
F
23.04
Sariyer GK
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Journée 25 (Ankara)
23.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Journée 30 (Istanbul)
23.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Journée 25 (Ankara)
20.04
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
20.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
20.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
Journée 24 (Ankara)
17.04
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
0
3
F
Journée 29 (Istanbul)
17.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Journée 24 (Ankara)
17.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
17.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Journée 29 (Istanbul)
17.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
5
F
Journée 24 (Ankara)
16.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
Journée 29 (Istanbul)
16.04
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
5
F
16.04
Galata Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Journée 24 (Ankara)
13.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
13.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
13.04
Hacettepe SK
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
Journée 28 (Istanbul)
10.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
4
1
F
Journée 23 (Ankara)
10.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
10.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
10.04
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
1
1
F
Journée 28 (Istanbul)
10.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
1
F
Journée 23 (Ankara)
09.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
09.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Journée 28 (Istanbul)
09.04
Sariyer GK
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
09.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
6
2
F
Journée 23 (Ankara)
06.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 23 (Ankara)
06.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
06.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Journée 27 (Istanbul)
03.04
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Journée 22 (Ankara)
03.04
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
03.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
5
2
F
03.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 27 (Istanbul)
03.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Sariyer GK
1
0
F
02.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
4
F
02.04
Eyüpspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Journée 22 (Ankara)
31.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
31.03
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
0
2
F
31.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 21 (Ankara)
27.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
4
F
27.03
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
Journée 26 (Istanbul)
27.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
Journée 21 (Ankara)
27.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 26 (Istanbul)
27.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
26.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
26.03
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
Journée 21 (Ankara)
26.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
26.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
0
3
F
Journée 20 (Ankara)
20.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Journée 25 (Istanbul)
20.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
4
F
20.03
Sariyer GK
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Journée 20 (Ankara)
20.03
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
0
3
F
19.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
4
F
19.03
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 25 (Istanbul)
19.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
3
F
Journée 20 (Ankara)
19.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
Journée 25 (Istanbul)
19.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
Journée 19 (Ankara)
13.03
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe SK
3
0
F
13.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 24 (Istanbul)
13.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
1
F
13.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Journée 19 (Ankara)
13.03
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
4
F
12.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
5
F
Journée 24 (Istanbul)
12.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Journée 19 (Ankara)
12.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
Journée 24 (Istanbul)
12.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Sariyer GK
1
2
F
Journée 18 (Ankara)
06.03
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
06.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Journée 23 (Istanbul)
06.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
06.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
2
F
05.03
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Journée 18 (Ankara)
05.03
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
05.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
Journée 23 (Istanbul)
05.03
Sariyer GK
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
9
0
F