Mahallî Ligi (1959/1960)
0
284 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : Mahallî Ligi
Matchday 34 (İstanbul)
06.06
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
3
FT
06.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
06.06
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
06.06
Sarıyer
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
06.06
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (İstanbul)
04.06
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
04.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
04.06
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
04.06
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Matchday 32 (İstanbul)
22.05
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
22.05
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
0
5
FT
21.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
21.05
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (İstanbul)
15.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
15.05
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
6
FT
15.05
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Ankara)
27.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
6
0
FT
27.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
27.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
27.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Ankara)
24.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
24.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
24.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (İstanbul)
24.04
Eyüpspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
24.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
5
1
FT
23.04
Sarıyer
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Ankara)
23.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (İstanbul)
23.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Ankara)
20.04
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
20.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
20.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Ankara)
17.04
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
3
FT
Matchday 29 (İstanbul)
17.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Ankara)
17.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
17.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 29 (İstanbul)
17.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
Matchday 24 (Ankara)
16.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (İstanbul)
16.04
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
16.04
Galata Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Ankara)
13.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
13.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
13.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
13.04
Hacettepe
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (İstanbul)
10.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Ankara)
10.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
10.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
10.04
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (İstanbul)
10.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Ankara)
09.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
09.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (İstanbul)
09.04
Sarıyer
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
09.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
6
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Ankara)
06.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Ankara)
06.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
06.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Matchday 27 (İstanbul)
03.04
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Ankara)
03.04
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
03.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
5
2
FT
03.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (İstanbul)
03.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
02.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
4
FT
02.04
Eyüpspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Ankara)
31.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
31.03
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
2
FT
31.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Ankara)
27.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
4
FT
27.03
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (İstanbul)
27.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Ankara)
27.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (İstanbul)
27.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
26.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
26.03
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Ankara)
26.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
26.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Ankara)
20.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (İstanbul)
20.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
4
FT
20.03
Sarıyer
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Ankara)
20.03
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
3
FT
19.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
4
FT
19.03
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (İstanbul)
19.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Ankara)
19.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (İstanbul)
19.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Ankara)
13.03
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
0
FT
13.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (İstanbul)
13.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
13.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Ankara)
13.03
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
4
FT
12.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
5
FT
Matchday 24 (İstanbul)
12.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Ankara)
12.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (İstanbul)
12.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Ankara)
06.03
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
06.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (İstanbul)
06.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
06.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
2
FT
05.03
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Ankara)
05.03
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Otoyıldırım Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
05.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (İstanbul)
05.03
Sarıyer
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
9
0
FT