Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2023/2024)
0
2220 matchs
Matchs du jour
Turquie : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
28.0411:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Diyarbakır Adaletspor
Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü
28.0411:00
Kelkitgücü
Kars 36
0
3
F
28.0411:00
Arhavi 08
Arsin İdman Yurdu
3
2
F
28.0411:00
Kireçhanespor
Bayburt Belediyespor
3
0
F
28.0411:00
Serhat Ardahanspor
Görelespor
2
2
F
28.0411:00
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3
3
F
28.0411:00
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
Vangölü FK
0
6
F
28.0411:00
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
2
1
F
28.0411:00
Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü
Murat 2020 Gençspor
3
2
F
28.0411:00
Bağlar Belediyespor
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
2
4
F
28.0411:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Hekimhan Belediyespor
Ovacık Munzur
28.0411:00
Dersimspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
28.0411:00
Kangal Termikspor
Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik
2
3
F
28.0411:00
Rüstempaşaspor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
3
7
F
28.0411:00
Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
28.0411:00
1926 Bulancakspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
4
1
F
28.0411:00
Kayabağlar Gençlikspor
Diyarbakirspor
0
5
F
28.0412:00
Çeşme Belediyespor
Tire 2021 FK
2
1
F
28.0412:00
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Uzunköprüspor
2
3
F
28.0412:00
Emirdağ Spor Kulübü
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
0
7
F
28.0412:00
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Bayırköyspor
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Sarayköyspor
Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Bayındırspor
Asarlık Gençlikspor
1
2
F
28.0412:00
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
İzmirspor
0
0
F
28.0412:00
Ankara TKİ
Kırşehir Gençlik
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Çilimli Belediyespor
Alaplı Belediye
1
4
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü
28.0412:00
Geredespor Futbol Kulübü
Eskisehirspor
2
3
F
28.0412:00
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
1
1
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Döşemealtıspor
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
28.0412:00
Lüleburgazspor
Kullar 1975
0
9
F
28.0412:00
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Manisa Sanayispor
0
6
F
28.0412:00
Alaçatıspor
Yıldızspor 45 FK
0
1
F
28.0412:00
Manavgat Belediyespor
Didim Belediye SYSK
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
28.0412:00
Nilüfer Belediye
Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Hendek Spor
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
1
1
F
28.0412:00
Doğugücü
Burhaniye Belediyespor
1
1
F
28.0412:00
Bandırma Etispor
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
4
2
F
28.0412:00
Yalova Yeşilovaspor
Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
28.0412:00
Karasu Spor Kulübü
Altınova Belediyespor
3
1
F
28.0412:00
Yatağanspor
Sökespor
2
1
F
28.0412:00
Akşehirspor
Kürkçülerspor
3
1
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Niğde Belediyesispor
Mersin Camspor
28.0412:00
Homurlu 1951 Spor
Kapadokyaspor
1
0
F
28.0412:00
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
Karaman Gençlerbirliği
8
1
F
28.0412:00
Adana 5 Ocak
Erdemli Belediyespor
2
0
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Çarşambaspor
Boyabat 1868 Spor
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Osmancık Belediyespor
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
28.0412:00
Suluova Sebat Spor
Türk Metal 1963
1
1
F
28.0412:00
Alaçamspor
Bartınspor
0
0
F
28.0412:00
Çankırı Saray 18
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
1
2
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Perşembespor
Niksar Belediyespor
28.0412:00
Safranbolu Spor Kulübü
Ünye 1957
1
1
F
28.0412:00
Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
Nizipspor
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş
Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü
14
0
F
28.0412:00
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
0
2
F
28.0412:00
İmamoğlu Belediyespor
Sarayönü Belediyespor
3
1
F
28.0412:00
Bigaspor
Görükle İpekspor
0
1
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Yayladağıspor
Bozova Belediyespor
28.0412:00
Aktoprak Belediyespor
Reyhanlıspor
0
0
F
28.0412:00
Bahçespor
Karaziyaretspor
3
8
F
28.0412:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sivaslı Belediyespor
Irlıganlıspor
28.0412:00
Kilis Belediyespor
Siverek Belediyespor
3
0
F
28.0412:00
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Kilisspor
7
0
F
28.0412:00
Ömeranlıspor
Ceyhanspor
4
0
F
28.0412:00
Kapaklıspor
Taçspor
0
3
F
28.0412:00
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Sincan Belediyespor
0
1
F
28.0412:00
Diliskelesispor
İFA Spor Kulübü
1
2
F
28.0412:00
Yuvacıkspor
Babaeskispor
7
1
F
28.0412:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
2
1
F
28.0412:00
Gebzespor
Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
5
0
F
Matchs prévus
Turquie : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Journée 24 (Groupe 9)
30.0411:00
Batman 72 Belediyespor
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 1)
03.0512:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Alibeyköyspor
Preview
03.0512:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Yeni Ufukspor
Preview
03.0512:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Beykoz İshaklıspor
Preview
03.0512:00
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
Preview
03.0512:00
Küçükçekmece Sportif
Nişantaşıspor
Preview
03.0512:00
İnkılapspor
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Preview
03.0512:00
Vefa
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
Preview
03.0512:00
Maltepespor
Haliç
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 9)
05.0511:00
Diyarbakirspor
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
Preview
05.0511:00
Vangölü FK
Bağlar Belediyespor
Preview
05.0511:00
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Diyarbakır Adaletspor
Preview
05.0511:00
Yenişehir Belediyespor
Kayabağlar Gençlikspor
Preview
05.0511:00
Çınar Belediyespor
Batman 72 Belediyespor
Preview
05.0511:00
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 10)
05.0511:00
Çayelispor
Serhat Ardahanspor
Preview
05.0511:00
Bayburt Belediyespor
1926 Bulancakspor
Preview
05.0511:00
Arsin İdman Yurdu
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
Preview
05.0511:00
Kars 36
Kireçhanespor
Preview
05.0511:00
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kelkitgücü
Preview
05.0511:00
Görelespor
Arhavi 08
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 6)
05.0512:00
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Preview
05.0512:00
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
Sincan Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
Geredespor Futbol Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 12)
05.0512:00
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Çarşambaspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Türk Metal 1963
Bartınspor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 6)
05.0512:00
Kırşehir Gençlik
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 12)
05.0512:00
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Perşembespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Safranbolu Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 5)
05.0512:00
Irlıganlıspor
Yatağanspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
05.0512:00
Manavgat Belediyespor
Sivaslı Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Sökespor
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Muğlaspor
Sarayköyspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 6)
05.0512:00
Alaplı Belediye
Ankara TKİ
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 8)
05.0512:00
Yayladağıspor
Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 6)
05.0512:00
Eskisehirspor
Çilimli Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 7)
05.0512:00
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ömeranlıspor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 8)
05.0512:00
Siverek Belediyespor
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 7)
05.0512:00
Ceyhanspor
Akşehirspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Mersin Camspor
İmamoğlu Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Kapadokyaspor
Niğde Belediyesispor
Preview
05.0512:00
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Adana 5 Ocak
Preview
05.0512:00
Kürkçülerspor
Homurlu 1951 Spor
Preview
05.0512:00
Karaman Gençlerbirliği
Erdemli Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 6)
05.0512:00
Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 8)
05.0512:00
Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü
Kilis Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 12)
05.0512:00
Ünye 1957
Çankırı Saray 18
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 8)
05.0512:00
Nizipspor
Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş
Preview
05.0512:00
Bozova Belediyespor
Reyhanlıspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Kilisspor
Bahçespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Karaziyaretspor
Aktoprak Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 12)
05.0512:00
Suluova Sebat Spor
Osmancık Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 5)
05.0512:00
Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Döşemealtıspor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 12)
05.0512:00
Niksar Belediyespor
Alaçamspor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 11)
05.0512:00
12 Bingölspor
Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Kangal Termikspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 4)
05.0512:00
Asarlık Gençlikspor
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Preview
05.0512:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Alaçatıspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Yıldızspor 45 FK
Bayındırspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Çeşme Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Bayırköyspor
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Manisa Sanayispor
Emirdağ Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 11)
05.0512:00
Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik
Hekimhan Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Ovacık Munzur
Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 2)
05.0512:00
Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Preview
05.0512:00
Babaeskispor
Diliskelesispor
Preview
05.0512:00
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Yuvacıkspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Kullar 1975
Kapaklıspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Gölcükspor
Lüleburgazspor
Preview
05.0512:00
İFA Spor Kulübü
Gebzespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Uzunköprüspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 11)
05.0512:00
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Rüstempaşaspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 4)
05.0512:00
Tire 2021 FK
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 11)
05.0512:00
Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü
Dersimspor
Preview
Journée 25 (Groupe 3)
05.0512:00
Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Altınova Belediyespor
Preview
05.0512:00
Yalova Yeşilovaspor
Hendek Spor
Preview
05.0512:00
Görükle İpekspor
Karasu Spor Kulübü
Preview
05.0512:00
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
Nilüfer Belediye
Preview
05.0512:00
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
Doğugücü
Preview
05.0512:00
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Bigaspor
Preview
05.0512:00
Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü
Bandırma Etispor
Preview
Journée 30 (Groupe 1)
10.0511:00
Nişantaşıspor
Vefa
Preview
10.0511:00
Haliç
Bayrampaşaspor
Preview
10.0511:00
Beykoz İshaklıspor
İnkılapspor
Preview
10.0511:00
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Maltepespor
Preview
10.0511:00
Yeni Ufukspor
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Preview
10.0511:00
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
Şile Yıldızspor
Preview
10.0511:00
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
Küçükçekmece Sportif
Preview
10.0511:00
Alibeyköyspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 10)
12.0511:00
Kelkitgücü
Arsin İdman Yurdu
Preview
12.0511:00
Kireçhanespor
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 9)
12.0511:00
Kayabağlar Gençlikspor
Çınar Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 10)
12.0511:00
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
Görelespor
Preview
12.0511:00
1926 Bulancakspor
Kars 36
Preview
12.0511:00
Arhavi 08
Çayelispor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 9)
12.0511:00
Diyarbakır Adaletspor
Vangölü FK
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 10)
12.0511:00
Rize Özel İdarespor
Bayburt Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 9)
12.0511:00
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
Yenişehir Belediyespor
Preview