Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2023/2024)
0
2220 matches
Next matches
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
02.0412:00
Haliç
Kartal Spor Külübü
Preview
02.0412:00
Küçükçekmece Sportif
Vefa
Preview
02.0412:00
İnkılapspor
Nişantaşıspor
Preview
02.0412:00
Maltepespor
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
Preview
02.0412:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Alibeyköyspor
Preview
02.0412:00
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Şile Yıldızspor
Preview
02.0412:00
Beykoz İshaklıspor
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
Preview
02.0412:00
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Yeni Ufukspor
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
Uzunköprüspor
Yuvacıkspor
Preview
03.0412:00
İFA Spor Kulübü
Babaeskispor
Preview
03.0412:00
Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Preview
03.0412:00
Gölcükspor
Diliskelesispor
Preview
03.0412:00
Taçspor
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
03.0412:00
İzmirspor
Emirdağ Spor Kulübü
Preview
03.0412:00
Manisa Sanayispor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
Çeşme Belediyespor
Preview
03.0412:00
Tire 2021 FK
Bayındırspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Alaçatıspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Bayırköyspor
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Preview
03.0412:00
Asarlık Gençlikspor
Yıldızspor 45 FK
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
Kapaklıspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Preview
03.0412:00
Kullar 1975
Gebzespor
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
05.0411:00
Haliç
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Preview
05.0411:00
Nişantaşıspor
Maltepespor
Preview
05.0411:00
Alibeyköyspor
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Preview
05.0411:00
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
İnkılapspor
Preview
05.0411:00
Yeni Ufukspor
Beykoz İshaklıspor
Preview
05.0411:00
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
Bayrampaşaspor
Preview
05.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Vefa
Preview
05.0411:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Küçükçekmece Sportif
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 10)
07.0411:00
Kireçhanespor
1926 Bulancakspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 9)
07.0411:00
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 10)
07.0411:00
Çayelispor
Arsin İdman Yurdu
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 9)
07.0411:00
Bağlar Belediyespor
Diyarbakır Adaletspor
Preview
07.0411:00
Batman 72 Belediyespor
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Preview
07.0411:00
Kayabağlar Gençlikspor
Vangölü FK
Preview
07.0411:00
Çınar Belediyespor
Diyarbakırspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 10)
07.0411:00
Serhat Ardahanspor
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0411:00
Kelkitgücü
Rize Özel İdarespor
Preview
07.0411:00
Arhavi 08
Kars 36
Preview
07.0411:00
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
Bayburt Belediyespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 9)
07.0411:00
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
07.0412:00
Yalova Yeşilovaspor
Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
07.0412:00
Yayladağıspor
Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
07.0412:00
Bayındırspor
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Preview
07.0412:00
Emirdağ Spor Kulübü
Bayırköyspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Tire 2021 FK
Preview
07.0412:00
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Asarlık Gençlikspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Çeşme Belediyespor
İzmirspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 7)
07.0412:00
Akşehirspor
Mersin Camspor
Preview
07.0412:00
İmamoğlu Belediyespor
Adana 5 Ocak
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
07.0412:00
Suluova Sebat Spor
Ünye 1957
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 7)
07.0412:00
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kürkçülerspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Ceyhanspor
Karaman Gençlerbirliği
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
07.0412:00
Çankırı Saray 18
Niksar Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Osmancık Belediyespor
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Preview
07.0412:00
Safranbolu Spor Kulübü
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Preview
07.0412:00
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Türk Metal 1963
Preview
07.0412:00
Perşembespor
Alaçamspor
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
07.0412:00
Alaçatıspor
Manisa Sanayispor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 12)
07.0412:00
Çarşambaspor
Bartınspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 7)
07.0412:00
Niğde Belediyesispor
Erdemli Belediyespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
07.0412:00
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Reyhanlıspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
07.0412:00
Bigaspor
Karasu Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Nilüfer Belediye
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Bandırma Etispor
Görükle İpekspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Hendek Spor
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
Preview
07.0412:00
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Doğugücü
Altınova Belediyespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
07.0412:00
Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş
Kilisspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Kilis Belediyespor
Karaziyaretspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 5)
07.0412:00
Irlıganlıspor
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
07.0412:00
Nizipspor
Bozova Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Bahçespor
Aktoprak Belediyespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 5)
07.0412:00
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Döşemealtıspor
Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Manavgat Belediyespor
Sökespor
Preview
07.0412:00
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
Sarayköyspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Sivaslı Belediyespor
Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Yatağanspor
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 7)
07.0412:00
Ömeranlıspor
Kapadokyaspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 8)
07.0412:00
Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediyespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 7)
07.0412:00
Homurlu 1951 Spor
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 11)
07.0412:00
12 Bingölspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
07.0412:00
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
İFA Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Gebzespor
Gölcükspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Yuvacıkspor
Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Kullar 1975
Preview
07.0412:00
Lüleburgazspor
Kapaklıspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Diliskelesispor
Uzunköprüspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 6)
07.0412:00
Ankara TKİ
Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 11)
07.0412:00
Kangal Termikspor
Murat 2020 Gençspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Dersimspor
Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik
Preview
07.0412:00
Hekimhan Belediyespor
Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Rüstempaşaspor
Ovacık Munzur
Preview
07.0412:00
Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 6)
07.0412:00
Çilimli Belediyespor
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Preview
07.0412:00
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Sincan Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Geredespor Futbol Kulübü
Kırşehir Gençlik
Preview