Division 1 (2024)
0
480 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | N V V D V |
2 | Norrby | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D N V |
3 | Lund | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | N V V V |
4 | Torns | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V N V D V |
5 | Rosengård | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V V D V D |
6 | Falkenberg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N D V V N |
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N N D V V |
8 | Jönköpings Södra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D N V |
9 | Olympic | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V V N D |
10 | Ängelholm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N D V V D |
11 | Tvååker | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V D N |
12 | Eskilsminne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V N |
13 | Ljungskile | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N V D D |
14 | Torslanda | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | N N D D D |
15 | Trollhättan | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | N D D D N |
16 | Onsala | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | N D D N D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Torns | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (5) | Rosengård | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Lund | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
4 (7) | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
5 (1) | Ariana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N V D |
6 (10) | Ängelholm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N V D |
7 (8) | Jönköpings Södra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
8 (2) | Norrby | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N |
9 (6) | Falkenberg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D N |
10 (14) | Torslanda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N D D |
11 (12) | Eskilsminne | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D N |
12 (9) | Olympic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D N |
13 (13) | Ljungskile | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | N D |
14 (16) | Onsala | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | N D D |
15 (11) | Tvååker | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
16 (15) | Trollhättan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Norrby | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2 (6) | Falkenberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V V |
3 (1) | Ariana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
4 (9) | Olympic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
5 (3) | Lund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N V |
6 (8) | Jönköpings Södra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
7 (11) | Tvååker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V N |
8 (7) | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N D V |
9 (12) | Eskilsminne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
10 (13) | Ljungskile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
11 (5) | Rosengård | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
12 (10) | Ängelholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
13 (15) | Trollhättan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N D N |
14 (16) | Onsala | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N |
15 (14) | Torslanda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N D |
16 (4) | Torns | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Nordic | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V N V |
2 | Umeå FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | N V V V |
3 | Stockholm Inter | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V N |
4 | Hammarby Talang | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V N V N D |
5 | Vasalund | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | D N V D V |
6 | Karlberg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V N D V D |
7 | FBK Karlstad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D N V V D |
8 | IF Karlstad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D N V |
9 | Örebro Syrianska | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | N N V D N |
10 | Piteå | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N V D N |
11 | Täby | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N D N V |
12 | Assyriska | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | N D V N |
13 | Stocksund | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D N D D V |
14 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | N N D N D |
15 | Sollentuna | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | N D N D |
16 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United Nordic | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V |
2 (4) | Hammarby Talang | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V N |
3 (5) | Vasalund | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V |
4 (2) | Umeå FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
5 (3) | Stockholm Inter | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
6 (9) | Örebro Syrianska | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | N V N |
7 (10) | Piteå | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N |
8 (13) | Stocksund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | N V |
9 (6) | Karlberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
10 (12) | Assyriska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
11 (8) | IF Karlstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
12 (7) | FBK Karlstad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D |
13 (11) | Täby | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N |
14 (14) | AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
15 (15) | Sollentuna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | N D |
16 (16) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Umeå FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V |
2 (3) | Stockholm Inter | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N |
3 (1) | United Nordic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N |
4 (7) | FBK Karlstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N V |
5 (8) | IF Karlstad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V D N |
6 (6) | Karlberg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
7 (11) | Täby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
8 (12) | Assyriska | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | N D N |
9 (9) | Örebro Syrianska | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N D |
10 (5) | Vasalund | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N D |
11 (4) | Hammarby Talang | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N D |
12 (14) | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N D D |
13 (15) | Sollentuna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D N |
14 (10) | Piteå | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
15 (13) | Stocksund | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D |
16 (16) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Norrby | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
3 | Lund | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
4 | Torns | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Rosengård | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
6 | Falkenberg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
8 | Jönköpings Södra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
9 | Olympic | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
10 | Ängelholm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
11 | Tvååker | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
12 | Eskilsminne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
13 | Ljungskile | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
14 | Torslanda | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
15 | Trollhättan | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
16 | Onsala | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Nordic | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 |
2 | Umeå FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
3 | Stockholm Inter | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
4 | Hammarby Talang | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
5 | Vasalund | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Karlberg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
7 | FBK Karlstad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
8 | IF Karlstad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
9 | Örebro Syrianska | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
10 | Piteå | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
11 | Täby | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
12 | Assyriska | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 |
13 | Stocksund | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
14 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
15 | Sollentuna | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 |
16 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation