Ettan (2024)
0
480 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Lund | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
3 | Ariana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
5 | Ängelholm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W W L |
6 | Torns | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L W |
7 | Norrby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D W |
8 | Tvååker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
9 | Eskilsminne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
10 | Jönköpings Södra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
11 | Olympic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
12 | Rosengård | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L W L |
13 | Ljungskile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
14 | Trollhättan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
15 | Onsala | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
16 | Torslanda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Torns | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (12) | Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (2) | Lund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (10) | Jönköpings Södra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
6 (5) | Ängelholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
7 (11) | Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (1) | Falkenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (9) | Eskilsminne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (7) | Norrby | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
11 (8) | Tvååker | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (16) | Torslanda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
13 (3) | Ariana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
14 (14) | Trollhättan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
15 (13) | Ljungskile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
16 (15) | Onsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ariana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Falkenberg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (8) | Tvååker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
4 (2) | Lund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
5 (7) | Norrby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
6 (5) | Ängelholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | Eskilsminne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (13) | Ljungskile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
9 (4) | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
10 (11) | Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
11 (15) | Onsala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
12 (10) | Jönköpings Södra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
13 (14) | Trollhättan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
14 (16) | Torslanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (12) | Rosengård | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
16 (6) | Torns | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umeå FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 | United Nordic | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
3 | Stockholm Inter | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
4 | Vasalund | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W |
5 | FBK Karlstad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L |
6 | Hammarby Talang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D L |
7 | Örebro Syrianska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
8 | Piteå | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
9 | Täby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
10 | IF Karlstad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
11 | Assyriska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W D |
12 | Stocksund | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L L W |
13 | Karlberg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
14 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
15 | Sollentuna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L |
16 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | United Nordic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (4) | Vasalund | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3 (1) | Umeå FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
4 (3) | Stockholm Inter | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
5 (6) | Hammarby Talang | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D |
6 (7) | Örebro Syrianska | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
7 (8) | Piteå | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
8 (12) | Stocksund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
9 (10) | IF Karlstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
10 (11) | Assyriska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
11 (13) | Karlberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
12 (5) | FBK Karlstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
13 (9) | Täby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
14 (14) | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
15 (16) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
16 (15) | Sollentuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Umeå FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (5) | FBK Karlstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (9) | Täby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
4 (3) | Stockholm Inter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (2) | United Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (10) | IF Karlstad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
7 (15) | Sollentuna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D |
8 (11) | Assyriska | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L D |
9 (4) | Vasalund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (7) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (8) | Piteå | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (6) | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
13 (13) | Karlberg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
14 (14) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
15 (12) | Stocksund | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
16 (16) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Lund | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Ariana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Ängelholm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Torns | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
7 | Norrby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
8 | Tvååker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Eskilsminne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Jönköpings Södra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Olympic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
12 | Rosengård | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
13 | Ljungskile | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
14 | Trollhättan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
15 | Onsala | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 |
16 | Torslanda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umeå FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | United Nordic | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Stockholm Inter | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Vasalund | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | FBK Karlstad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
6 | Hammarby Talang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
7 | Örebro Syrianska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Piteå | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
9 | Täby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
10 | IF Karlstad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
11 | Assyriska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
12 | Stocksund | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
13 | Karlberg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
14 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
15 | Sollentuna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 |
16 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation