3. SNL (2012/2013)
0
364 matchs
Derniers résultats
Slovénie : 3. SNL
Journée 5 (Est)
22.0914:30
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Bistrica
4
2
F
22.0914:30
NK Malečnik
NK Kovinar Štore
0
1
F
22.0914:30
Zreče
Dravograd
2
1
F
Journée 5 (Ouest)
22.0914:30
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Tabor Sežana
1
0
F
22.0914:30
Adria
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
3
1
F
22.0914:30
Tolmin
Bilje
5
2
F
22.0914:30
Dekani
NK Kamnik
0
2
F
21.09
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Zarica Kranj
Journée 4 (Ouest)
19.0914:30
NK Kamnik
Izola
2
0
F
16.0914:30
NK Zagorje
Tolmin
3
0
F
Journée 4 (Est)
16.0914:30
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Odranci
3
0
F
16.0914:30
Beltinci
Zreče
0
0
F
15.0914:30
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Rakičan
0
2
F
Journée 4 (Ouest)
15.0914:30
NK Zarica Kranj
Adria
1
1
F
15.0914:30
Bilje
Dekani
0
1
F
15.0914:30
Tabor Sežana
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
F
15.0914:30
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Rudar Trbovlje
4
1
F
Journée 4 (Est)
15.0914:30
NK Veržej
NK Grad
3
0
F
15.0914:30
Bistrica
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
1
F
15.0914:30
Dravograd
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
1
F
15.0914:30
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Malečnik
5
2
F
Journée 4 (Ouest)
14.09
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Journée 3 (Est)
09.0915:00
NK Odranci
NK Kovinar Štore
5
1
F
Journée 3 (Ouest)
09.0915:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Tabor Sežana
4
2
F
09.0915:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
NK Zarica Kranj
3
1
F
Journée 3 (Est)
09.0915:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Veržej
3
4
F
09.0915:00
Zreče
NK Grad
1
0
F
09.0908:30
NK Rakičan
Šmarje pri Jelšah
3
3
F
Journée 3 (Ouest)
08.0915:00
Adria
NK Ivančna Gorica
0
1
F
Journée 3 (Est)
08.0915:00
NK Malečnik
Bistrica
1
0
F
Journée 3 (Ouest)
08.0915:00
Izola
Bilje
3
1
F
08.0915:00
Dekani
NK Zagorje
1
3
F
08.0915:00
Tolmin
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
F
Journée 3 (Est)
08.0915:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
Dravograd
1
2
F
08.0915:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Beltinci
0
2
F
Journée 3 (Ouest)
07.09
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Kamnik
Journée 2 (Ouest)
02.0915:00
Brda Dobrovo
Dekani
0
1
F
Journée 2 (Est)
02.0915:00
NK Grad
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
2
F
02.0915:00
Beltinci
NK Čarda Martjanci
4
5
F
Journée 2 (Ouest)
02.0915:00
NK Zagorje
Izola
2
2
F
02.0915:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Rudar Trbovlje
2
1
F
Journée 2 (Est)
01.0915:00
NK Veržej
Zreče
4
0
F
01.0915:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
1
2
F
01.0915:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Odranci
0
0
F
01.0915:00
Dravograd
NK Malečnik
2
1
F
01.0915:00
Bistrica
NK Rakičan
2
3
F
Journée 2 (Ouest)
01.0915:00
Tabor Sežana
Tolmin
0
0
F
01.0915:00
NK Kamnik
Adria
2
1
F
01.0915:00
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
2
F
31.08
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Bilje
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Journée 1 (Est)
26.0815:30
NK Odranci
Bistrica
0
1
F
26.0815:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Šmarje pri Jelšah
4
3
F
26.0808:30
NK Rakičan
Dravograd
1
3
F
Journée 1 (Ouest)
25.0816:00
Adria
Bilje
2
1
F
Journée 1 (Est)
25.0815:30
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Veržej
0
1
F
Journée 1 (Ouest)
25.0815:30
Izola
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
F
25.0815:30
Dekani
Tolmin
2
2
F
25.0815:30
NK Rudar Trbovlje
NK Kamnik
1
0
F
25.0815:30
NK Zarica Kranj
Tabor Sežana
0
3
F
Journée 1 (Est)
25.0815:30
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Grad
2
4
F
25.0815:30
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Zreče
0
1
F
25.0815:30
NK Malečnik
Beltinci
1
4
F
Journée 1 (Ouest)
25.0815:30
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Ivančna Gorica
4
1
F
24.08
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Zagorje