3. SNL (2012/2013)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 3. SNL
Matchday 5 (Vzhod)
22.0914:30
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Bistrica
4
2
FT
22.0914:30
NK Malečnik
NK Kovinar Štore
0
1
FT
22.0914:30
Zreče
Dravograd
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Zahod)
22.0914:30
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FT
22.0914:30
Adria
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
3
1
FT
22.0914:30
Tolmin
Bilje
5
2
FT
22.0914:30
Dekani
NK Kamnik
0
2
FT
21.09
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Zarica Kranj
Matchday 4 (Zahod)
19.0914:30
NK Kamnik
Izola
2
0
FT
16.0914:30
NK Zagorje
Tolmin
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Vzhod)
16.0914:30
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Odranci
3
0
FT
16.0914:30
Beltinci
Zreče
0
0
FT
15.0914:30
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Rakičan
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Zahod)
15.0914:30
NK Zarica Kranj
Adria
1
1
FT
15.0914:30
Bilje
Dekani
0
1
FT
15.0914:30
Tabor Sežana
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
FT
15.0914:30
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Rudar Trbovlje
4
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Vzhod)
15.0914:30
NK Veržej
NK Grad
3
0
FT
15.0914:30
Bistrica
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
1
FT
15.0914:30
Dravograd
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
1
FT
15.0914:30
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Malečnik
5
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Zahod)
14.09
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Matchday 3 (Vzhod)
09.0915:00
NK Odranci
NK Kovinar Štore
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Zahod)
09.0915:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Tabor Sežana
4
2
FT
09.0915:00
NK Rudar Trbovlje
NK Zarica Kranj
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Vzhod)
09.0915:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Veržej
3
4
FT
09.0915:00
Zreče
NK Grad
1
0
FT
09.0908:30
NK Rakičan
Šmarje pri Jelšah
3
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Zahod)
08.0915:00
Adria
NK Ivančna Gorica
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Vzhod)
08.0915:00
NK Malečnik
Bistrica
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Zahod)
08.0915:00
Izola
Bilje
3
1
FT
08.0915:00
Dekani
NK Zagorje
1
3
FT
08.0915:00
Tolmin
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Vzhod)
08.0915:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
Dravograd
1
2
FT
08.0915:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Beltinci
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Zahod)
07.09
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Kamnik
Matchday 2 (Zahod)
02.0915:00
Brda Dobrovo
Dekani
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Vzhod)
02.0915:00
NK Grad
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
2
FT
02.0915:00
Beltinci
NK Čarda Martjanci
4
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Zahod)
02.0915:00
NK Zagorje
Izola
2
2
FT
02.0915:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Rudar Trbovlje
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Vzhod)
01.0915:00
NK Veržej
Zreče
4
0
FT
01.0915:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
1
2
FT
01.0915:00
Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Odranci
0
0
FT
01.0915:00
Dravograd
NK Malečnik
2
1
FT
01.0915:00
Bistrica
NK Rakičan
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Zahod)
01.0915:00
Tabor Sežana
Tolmin
0
0
FT
01.0915:00
NK Kamnik
Adria
2
1
FT
01.0915:00
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
2
FT
31.08
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bilje
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Matchday 1 (Vzhod)
26.0815:30
NK Odranci
Bistrica
0
1
FT
26.0815:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Šmarje pri Jelšah
4
3
FT
26.0808:30
NK Rakičan
Dravograd
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Zahod)
25.0816:00
Adria
Bilje
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Vzhod)
25.0815:30
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Veržej
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Zahod)
25.0815:30
Izola
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
FT
25.0815:30
Dekani
Tolmin
2
2
FT
25.0815:30
NK Rudar Trbovlje
NK Kamnik
1
0
FT
25.0815:30
NK Zarica Kranj
Tabor Sežana
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Vzhod)
25.0815:30
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Grad
2
4
FT
25.0815:30
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Zreče
0
1
FT
25.0815:30
NK Malečnik
Beltinci
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Zahod)
25.0815:30
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Ivančna Gorica
4
1
FT
24.08
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Zagorje