Xhuljo Mani (X. Mani)
Derniers matchs
Albanie : Ligue 1
15.05.24
Flamurtari
Apolonia Fier
0
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
11.05.24
Teuta Durres
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
F
27.04.24
Skenderbeu
Erzeni
1
0
F
13.04.24
Vllaznia
Laci
1
2
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
06.04.24
Kastrioti
Luzi
1
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
03.04.24
Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durres
1
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
27.03.24
Besa
Luzi
4
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
17.03.24
Kukesi
Vllaznia
2
0
F
01.03.24
Egnatia
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
F
17.02.24
Laci
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
F
04.02.24
Laci
Vllaznia
1
1
F
29.01.24
Egnatia
Erzeni
3
2
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
20.01.24
Apolonia Fier
Flamurtari
1
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
10.12.23
Erzeni
Kukesi
0
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
22.11.23
AF Elbasani
Kastrioti
3
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
06.11.23
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia
4
1
F
21.10.23
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
0
2
F
27.09.23
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
0
0
F
19.09.23
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
1
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
13.09.23
Flamurtari
Bylis
0
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
26.08.23
Egnatia
Skenderbeu
0
1
F
25.05.23
Tirana
Bylis
2
2
F
Albanie : Play-Offs 2/3
23.05.23
Lushnja
Valbona
1
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
30.04.23
Tirana
Kastrioti
1
0
F
10.04.23
Tirana
Kukesi
2
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
01.04.23
Terbuni
Turbina Cerrik
1
1
F
18.03.23
Beselidhja Lezha
Skenderbeu
0
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
06.03.23
Laci
Kukesi
1
2
F
11.02.23
Laci
Egnatia
0
1
F
25.01.23
Bylis
Vllaznia
1
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
21.12.22
Lushnja
Oriku
1
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
16.12.22
Kastrioti
Vllaznia
1
0
F
13.11.22
Egnatia
Laci
2
0
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U17
30.10.22
Liechtenstein U17
Azerbaïdjan U17
0
8
F
27.10.22
Bosnie-Herzégovine U17
Azerbaïdjan U17
1
0
F
24.10.22
Bosnie-Herzégovine U17
Liechtenstein U17
2
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
17.10.22
Erzeni
Kukesi
0
2
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
08.10.22
Lushnja
Flamurtari
0
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
11.09.22
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni
0
1
F
21.08.22
Laci
Teuta Durres
3
1
F
21.05.22
Vllaznia
Egnatia
3
1
F
29.04.22
Laci
Tirana
1
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
23.04.22
Apolonia Fier
Burreli
4
0
F
09.04.22
Apolonia Fier
Pogradeci
2
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
03.04.22
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
0
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
19.03.22
Vora
Turbina Cerrik
0
2
F
Albanie : Superliga
03.03.22
Laci
Egnatia
0
0
F
14.02.22
Dinamo Tirana
Laci
0
1
F
31.01.22
Egnatia
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
22.01.22
Lushnja
Maliqi
2
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
23.12.21
Teuta Durres
Egnatia
1
2
F
17.12.21
Dinamo Tirana
Vllaznia
0
0
F
03.12.21
Laci
Dinamo Tirana
5
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
21.11.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
3
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
08.11.21
Egnatia
Vllaznia
1
1
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.11.21
Juventus U19
Zenit U19
4
2
F
Albanie : Superliga
23.10.21
Kastrioti
Laci
0
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
02.10.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Beselidhja Lezha
3
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
25.09.21
Kastrioti
Tirana
1
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
18.09.21
Turbina Cerrik
Beselidhja Lezha
3
1
F
Albanie : Play-Offs 2/3
05.06.21
Oriku
Butrinti Sarande
0
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
17.05.21
Vllaznia
Kastrioti
1
0
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
09.05.21
Vora
Dinamo Tirana
0
2
F
02.05.21
Egnatia
Besa
1
0
F
Albanie : Superliga
17.04.21
Partizani Tirana
Kastrioti
3
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
10.04.21
Vora
Burreli
0
3
F
20.03.21
Egnatia
Besa
3
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
12.03.21
Vllaznia
Bylis
1
2
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
06.03.21
Elbasani
Pogradeci
1
2
F
Albanie : Superliga
20.02.21
Apolonia Fier
Bylis
0
1
F
30.01.21
Skenderbeu
Kukesi
0
4
F
09.01.21
Partizani Tirana
Apolonia Fier
1
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
23.12.20
Egnatia
Tomori Berat
2
0
F
19.12.20
Tomori Berat
Besa
1
0
F
10.12.20
Elbasani
Flamurtari
0
1
F
Albanie : Superliga
29.11.20
Laci
Apolonia Fier
6
1
F
Albanie : Coupe
12.11.20
Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
07.11.20
Besa
Pogradeci
2
1
F
Albanie : Coupe
01.11.20
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cerrik
4
1
F
Albanie : Ligue 1
25.07.20
Elbasani
Devolli
3
1
F
19.07.20
Shenkolli
Oriku
1
3
F
04.07.20
Elbasani
Oriku
1
0
F
21.06.20
Shenkolli
Turbina Cerrik
0
3
F
16.02.20
Pogradeci
Lushnja
2
1
F
01.02.20
Pogradeci
Elbasani
3
0
F
25.01.20
Koplik
Beselidhja Lezha
0
1
F
07.12.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Beselidhja Lezha
1
2
F
02.11.19
Apolonia Fier
Besa
1
1
F
06.10.19
Devolli
Lushnja
2
1
F
28.09.19
Shkumbini Peqin
Erzeni
14.09.19
Oriku
Besa
2
1
F
11.05.19
Pogradeci
Apolonia Fier
3
0
F
27.04.19
Oriku
Bylis
0
2
F
13.04.19
Pogradeci
Tomori Berat
2
1
F
03.03.19
Lushnja
Bylis
0
2
F
10.02.19
Dinamo Tirana
Iliria Kruja
2
0
F
02.02.19
Elbasani
Besa
0
3
F
15.12.18
Apolonia Fier
Elbasani
0
2
F
01.12.18
Oriku
Lushnja
1
3
F
12.11.18
Elbasani
Tomori Berat
0
2
F