Xhuljo Mani (X. Mani)
Last matches
Albania : 1st Division
15.05.24
Flamurtari
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
11.05.24
Teuta Durrës
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
27.04.24
Skënderbeu Korçë
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
1
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
06.04.24
Kastrioti Krujë
Luzi 2008
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
03.04.24
Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durrës
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
27.03.24
Besa Kavajë
Luzi 2008
4
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
17.03.24
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
0
FT
01.03.24
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
17.02.24
Laçi
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
04.02.24
Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
1
FT
29.01.24
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erzeni Shijak
3
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
20.01.24
Apolonia Fier
Flamurtari
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
10.12.23
Erzeni Shijak
Kukësi
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
22.11.23
AF Elbasani
Kastrioti Krujë
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
06.11.23
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
4
1
FT
21.10.23
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
2
FT
27.09.23
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
0
0
FT
19.09.23
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
13.09.23
Flamurtari
Bylis
0
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
26.08.23
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
1
FT
25.05.23
Tirana
Bylis
2
2
FT
Albania : Play-offs 2/3
23.05.23
Lushnja
KF Valbona
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
30.04.23
Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
10.04.23
Tirana
Kukësi
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
01.04.23
Tërbuni Pukë
Turbina Cërrik
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
06.03.23
Laçi
Kukësi
1
2
FT
11.02.23
Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
25.01.23
Bylis
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.12.22
Lushnja
Oriku
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
16.12.22
Kastrioti Krujë
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Laçi
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
30.10.22
Liechtenstein Under 17
Azerbaijan Under 17
0
8
FT
27.10.22
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17
Azerbaijan Under 17
1
0
FT
24.10.22
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17
Liechtenstein Under 17
2
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
17.10.22
Erzeni Shijak
Kukësi
0
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.10.22
Lushnja
Flamurtari
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
11.09.22
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
21.08.22
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
3
1
FT
21.05.22
Vllaznia Shkodër
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
3
1
FT
29.04.22
Laçi
Tirana
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
23.04.22
Apolonia Fier
Burreli
4
0
FT
09.04.22
Apolonia Fier
Pogradeci
2
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
03.04.22
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
19.03.22
Vora
Turbina Cërrik
0
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
03.03.22
Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
0
FT
14.02.22
Dinamo Tirana
Laçi
0
1
FT
31.01.22
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
22.01.22
Lushnja
Maliqi
2
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
23.12.21
Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
2
FT
17.12.21
Dinamo Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
03.12.21
Laçi
Dinamo Tirana
5
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.11.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
08.11.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.11.21
Juventus U19
Zenit U19
4
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
23.10.21
Kastrioti Krujë
Laçi
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.10.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
25.09.21
Kastrioti Krujë
Tirana
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Turbina Cërrik
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
1
FT
Albania : Play-offs 2/3
05.06.21
Oriku
Butrinti Sarandë
0
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
17.05.21
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
09.05.21
Vora
Dinamo Tirana
0
2
FT
02.05.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
17.04.21
Partizani Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
3
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
10.04.21
Vora
Burreli
0
3
FT
20.03.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Besa Kavajë
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
12.03.21
Vllaznia Shkodër
Bylis
1
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
06.03.21
Elbasani
Pogradeci
1
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
20.02.21
Apolonia Fier
Bylis
0
1
FT
30.01.21
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kukësi
0
4
FT
09.01.21
Partizani Tirana
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
23.12.20
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Tomori Berat
2
0
FT
19.12.20
Tomori Berat
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
10.12.20
Elbasani
Flamurtari
0
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
29.11.20
Laçi
Apolonia Fier
6
1
FT
Albania : Cup
12.11.20
Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.11.20
Besa Kavajë
Pogradeci
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cërrik
4
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
25.07.20
Elbasani
Devolli
3
1
FT
19.07.20
Shënkolli
Oriku
1
3
FT
04.07.20
Elbasani
Oriku
1
0
FT
21.06.20
Shënkolli
Turbina Cërrik
0
3
FT
16.02.20
Pogradeci
Lushnja
2
1
FT
01.02.20
Pogradeci
Elbasani
3
0
FT
25.01.20
Veleçiku Koplik
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
1
FT
07.12.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Apolonia Fier
Besa Kavajë
1
1
FT
06.10.19
Devolli
Lushnja
2
1
FT
28.09.19
Shkumbini Peqin
Erzeni Shijak
14.09.19
Oriku
Besa Kavajë
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Pogradeci
Apolonia Fier
3
0
FT
27.04.19
Oriku
Bylis
0
2
FT
13.04.19
Pogradeci
Tomori Berat
2
1
FT
03.03.19
Lushnja
Bylis
0
2
FT
10.02.19
Dinamo Tirana
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
0
FT
02.02.19
Elbasani
Besa Kavajë
0
3
FT
15.12.18
Apolonia Fier
Elbasani
0
2
FT
01.12.18
Oriku
Lushnja
1
3
FT
12.11.18
Elbasani
Tomori Berat
0
2
FT