Roman Simonov (R. Simonov)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
21.05.23
Amkar Perm'
Tyumen
0
2
F
29.04.23
Amkar Perm'
Tyumen
0
2
F
23.04.23
Khimik Vurnary
Amkar Perm'
0
1
F
16.04.23
Amkar Perm'
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
F
13.04.23
Amkar Perm'
Irtysh
1
3
F
02.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm'
2
1
F
12.11.22
Amkar Perm'
Ural II
4
1
F
06.11.22
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm'
0
4
F
30.10.22
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
1
0
F
23.10.22
Amkar Perm'
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
F
09.10.22
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
1
2
F
02.10.22
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
1
0
F
25.09.22
Amkar Perm'
Novosibirsk
0
1
F
18.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm'
1
1
F
10.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Amkar Perm'
1
3
F
03.09.22
Amkar Perm'
Orenburg II
3
3
F
27.08.22
Ural II
Amkar Perm'
0
1
F
21.08.22
Amkar Perm'
Torpedo Miass
4
0
F
13.08.22
Irtysh
Amkar Perm'
1
0
F
10.08.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm'
1
3
F
30.07.22
Amkar Perm'
Khimik Vurnary
3
0
F
24.07.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm'
4
0
F
01.06.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
F
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
F
15.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
F
08.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
6
F
30.04.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
F
24.04.22
Amkar Perm'
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
F
17.04.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
4
1
F
09.04.22
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
F
14.11.21
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
3
0
F
09.11.21
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
F
04.11.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
F
31.10.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Zenit Izhevsk
4
0
F
17.10.21
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
F
10.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Spartak Tuymazy
0
1
F
05.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
F
30.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
F
26.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
4
F
Russie : Coupe
23.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
CSKA Moscou
0
4
F
Russie : FNL 2
12.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
F
05.09.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
F
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm'
0
1
F
Russie : Coupe
25.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
21.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
1
3
F
15.08.21
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
11.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
07.08.21
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
F
01.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
0
4
F
Russie : Coupe
28.07.21
Ilpar
Zenit Izhevsk
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
23.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
F
20.07.21
Irtysh
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
F
15.06.21
Biolog
FK Krasnodar III
5
1
F
09.06.21
FK Krasnodar III
Essentuki
3
0
F
02.06.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
FK Krasnodar III
1
2
F
25.05.21
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
1
F
21.05.21
FK Krasnodar III
Legion Dynamo
0
3
F
15.05.21
SKA Rostov
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
F
10.05.21
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
08.05.21
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar II
6
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.05.21
Forte Taganrog
FK Krasnodar III
0
0
F
27.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
F
21.04.21
Tuapse
FK Krasnodar III
2
1
F
15.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
2
F
10.04.21
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
F
04.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
F
25.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Anzhi
1
1
F
07.03.21
Essentuki
FK Krasnodar III
1
3
F
19.11.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
5
F
07.11.20
Legion Dynamo
FK Krasnodar III
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
01.11.20
Krasnodar II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
4
F
Russie : FNL 2
30.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
SKA Rostov
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
28.10.20
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
5
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
25.10.20
Druzhba
FK Krasnodar III
1
4
F
22.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Tuapse
5
3
F
16.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Forte Taganrog
1
3
F
11.10.20
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
09.10.20
Chertanovo
Krasnodar II
1
0
F
04.10.20
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
27.09.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
F
19.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
F
13.09.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
FK Krasnodar III
4
2
F
07.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
F
28.08.20
Anzhi
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
F
23.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
F
15.08.20
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
F
09.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
0
F
14.03.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Krasnodar III
4
0
F
17.11.19
FK Krasnodar III
Spartak Nal'chik
0
1
F
10.11.19
Legion Dynamo
FK Krasnodar III
2
0
F
03.11.19
FK Krasnodar III
SKA Rostov
0
3
F
27.10.19
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
F
19.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
4
2
F
12.10.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Krasnodar III
1
2
F
04.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
FK Inter Cherkessk
3
2
F
28.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
F
21.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
F
14.09.19
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
F
01.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Anzhi
2
2
F
25.08.19
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
6
0
F