Roman Simonov (R. Simonov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
21.05.23
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FT
29.04.23
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FT
23.04.23
Khimik Vurnary
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
16.04.23
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
FT
13.04.23
Amkar Perm
Irtysh Omsk
1
3
FT
02.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
12.11.22
Amkar Perm
Ural II
4
1
FT
06.11.22
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm
0
4
FT
30.10.22
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Nosta
Amkar Perm
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Amkar Perm
Nosta
1
0
FT
25.09.22
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Amkar Perm
1
3
FT
03.09.22
Amkar Perm
Orenburg II
3
3
FT
27.08.22
Ural II
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
21.08.22
Amkar Perm
Torpedo Miass
4
0
FT
13.08.22
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
10.08.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm
1
3
FT
30.07.22
Amkar Perm
Khimik Vurnary
3
0
FT
24.07.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm
4
0
FT
01.06.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FT
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
6
FT
30.04.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FT
24.04.22
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
17.04.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
4
1
FT
09.04.22
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FT
14.11.21
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
3
0
FT
09.11.21
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
FT
04.11.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Zenit Izhevsk
4
0
FT
17.10.21
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FT
10.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Spartak Tuymazy
0
1
FT
05.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FT
30.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
4
FT
Russia : Cup
23.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
CSKA Moscow
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
05.09.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
25.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
1
3
FT
15.08.21
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
11.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.08.21
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
01.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
0
4
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Ilpar
Zenit Izhevsk
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FT
20.07.21
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.06.21
Biolog
FK Krasnodar III
5
1
FT
09.06.21
FK Krasnodar III
Essentuki
3
0
FT
02.06.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
FK Krasnodar III
1
2
FT
25.05.21
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
1
FT
21.05.21
FK Krasnodar III
Legion Dynamo
0
3
FT
15.05.21
SKA Rostov
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FT
10.05.21
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
08.05.21
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar II
6
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.05.21
Forte Taganrog
FK Krasnodar III
0
0
FT
27.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FT
21.04.21
Tuapse
FK Krasnodar III
2
1
FT
15.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
2
FT
10.04.21
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FT
04.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
25.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Anzhi
1
1
FT
07.03.21
Essentuki
FK Krasnodar III
1
3
FT
19.11.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
5
FT
07.11.20
Legion Dynamo
FK Krasnodar III
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
01.11.20
Krasnodar II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
SKA Rostov
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
28.10.20
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
5
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.10.20
Druzhba
FK Krasnodar III
1
4
FT
22.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Tuapse
5
3
FT
16.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Forte Taganrog
1
3
FT
11.10.20
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
09.10.20
Chertanovo
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
04.10.20
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.09.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FT
19.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
13.09.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
FK Krasnodar III
4
2
FT
07.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
FT
28.08.20
Anzhi
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FT
23.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FT
15.08.20
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FT
09.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
0
FT
14.03.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Krasnodar III
4
0
FT
17.11.19
FK Krasnodar III
Spartak Nal'chik
0
1
FT
10.11.19
Legion Dynamo
FK Krasnodar III
2
0
FT
03.11.19
FK Krasnodar III
SKA Rostov
0
3
FT
27.10.19
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FT
19.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
4
2
FT
12.10.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Krasnodar III
1
2
FT
04.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
FK Inter Cherkessk
3
2
FT
28.09.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
FT
21.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FT
14.09.19
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FT
01.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Anzhi
2
2
FT
25.08.19
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
6
0
FT