Maksim Sedov (M. Sedov)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
14.06.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Truda
2
0
F
10.06.24
Irkutsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
4
F
07.06.24
Yenisey II
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
F
01.06.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
F
25.05.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
F
19.05.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Chertanovo
1
1
F
12.05.24
Dinamo Vologda
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
F
05.05.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Moscou II
1
0
F
28.04.24
Tver
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
3
F
06.04.24
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
F
29.10.23
Sakhalin
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
F
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
F
23.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
F
18.09.23
Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
4
F
Russie : Coupe
13.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
07.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
03.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kvant
0
1
F
27.08.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
F
19.08.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
1
0
F
13.08.23
Khimki II
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
F
29.07.23
Zenit Penza
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
4
F
22.07.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
3
0
F
28.05.23
Irtysh
Amkar Perm'
3
2
F
14.05.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm'
1
1
F
07.05.23
Amkar Perm'
Chelyabinsk
1
0
F
13.04.23
Amkar Perm'
Irtysh
1
3
F
02.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm'
2
1
F
05.06.22
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
1
2
F
29.05.22
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
6
3
F
22.05.22
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
1
1
F
16.05.22
SKA Rostov
Biolog
2
2
F
05.05.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
3
0
F
30.04.22
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
2
F
11.04.22
Rotor Volgograd II
SKA Rostov
0
7
F
03.04.22
SKA Rostov
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
F
27.03.22
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
1
4
F
20.03.22
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
F
13.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
SKA Rostov
0
4
F
06.03.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
27.11.21
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
1
2
F
21.11.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
3
1
F
17.11.21
Akron
Fakel
2
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
14.11.21
Fakel II
Kaluga
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
13.11.21
Fakel
Gazovik Orenburg
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.11.21
Arsenal Tula II
Fakel II
3
0
F
Russie : FNL
06.11.21
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
2
2
F
Russie : Coupe
27.10.21
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
F
Russie : FNL
23.10.21
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
19.10.21
Fakel II
Sokol Saratov
0
0
F
Russie : FNL
17.10.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
14.10.21
Fakel II
Zenit Penza
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
13.10.21
Fakel
SKA-Energiya
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.10.21
Fakel II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
09.10.21
Dolgie Prudy
Fakel
2
0
F
03.10.21
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
3
0
F
29.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
26.09.21
Fakel II
Ryazan
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
25.09.21
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
F
19.09.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Fakel
0
4
F
15.09.21
Fakel
Yenisey
3
1
F
11.09.21
Torpedo Moscou
Fakel
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.09.21
Fakel II
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
05.09.21
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.09.21
Fakel II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
8
F
Russie : FNL
29.08.21
KAMAZ
Fakel
2
1
F
Russie : Coupe
25.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Fakel
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
21.08.21
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
20.08.21
Fakel II
Avangard Kursk
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
14.08.21
Neftekhimik
Fakel
3
0
F
08.08.21
Fakel
Akron
1
0
F
15.05.21
Akron
Fakel
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.05.21
Fakel II
Kvant
3
2
F
Russie : FNL
02.05.21
Shinnik
Fakel
0
2
F
28.04.21
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
3
5
F
24.04.21
Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
18.04.21
Fakel II
Sokol Saratov
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
17.04.21
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
5
1
F
11.04.21
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
1
0
F
07.04.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
2
0
F
03.04.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
1
1
F
28.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel
0
2
F
24.03.21
Fakel
Irtysh
3
1
F
20.03.21
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
0
3
F
14.03.21
Fakel
Chertanovo
4
1
F
10.03.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
2
F
06.03.21
Yenisey
Fakel
1
3
F
27.02.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Fakel
1
2
F
05.12.20
Fakel
Chayka
1
1
F
29.11.20
Fakel
SKA-Energiya
3
0
F
25.11.20
Fakel
Veles
0
0
F
21.11.20
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel
0
0
F
15.11.20
Fakel
Krasnodar II
6
2
F
11.11.20
Torpedo Moscou
Fakel
4
1
F
07.11.20
Fakel
Shinnik
2
0
F
01.11.20
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
29.10.20
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
F
Russie : FNL
28.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
2
1
F
24.10.20
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
F
17.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Fakel
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
11.10.20
Fakel II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
F