Maksim Sedov (M. Sedov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
14.06.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
10.06.24
Irkutsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
4
FT
07.06.24
Yenisey II
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
FT
01.06.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
25.05.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
2
FT
19.05.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Dinamo Vologda
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Tver
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
FT
29.10.23
Sakhalin
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
FT
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FT
18.09.23
Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kvant
0
1
FT
27.08.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Khimki II
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
FT
29.07.23
Zenit Penza
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
4
FT
22.07.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
3
0
FT
28.05.23
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar Perm
3
2
FT
14.05.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
13.04.23
Amkar Perm
Irtysh Omsk
1
3
FT
02.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
05.06.22
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
29.05.22
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
6
3
FT
22.05.22
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
1
1
FT
16.05.22
SKA Rostov
Biolog
2
2
FT
05.05.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
30.04.22
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
11.04.22
Rotor Volgograd II
SKA Rostov
0
7
FT
03.04.22
SKA Rostov
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
27.03.22
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
1
4
FT
20.03.22
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
SKA Rostov
0
4
FT
06.03.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
27.11.21
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
3
1
FT
17.11.21
Akron
Fakel
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.11.21
Fakel II
Kaluga
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
13.11.21
Fakel
Orenburg
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.11.21
Arsenal Tula II
Fakel II
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
06.11.21
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
27.10.21
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.10.21
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.10.21
Fakel II
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
17.10.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.10.21
Fakel II
Zenit Penza
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
13.10.21
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.10.21
Fakel II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
09.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Fakel
2
0
FT
03.10.21
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT
29.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.09.21
Fakel II
Ryazan
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
25.09.21
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FT
19.09.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Fakel
0
4
FT
15.09.21
Fakel
Yenisey
3
1
FT
11.09.21
Torpedo Moskva
Fakel
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.21
Fakel II
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
05.09.21
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.09.21
Fakel II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
8
FT
Russia : First League
29.08.21
KAMAZ
Fakel
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
25.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Fakel
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
21.08.21
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.08.21
Fakel II
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
14.08.21
Neftekhimik
Fakel
3
0
FT
08.08.21
Fakel
Akron
1
0
FT
15.05.21
Akron
Fakel
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.05.21
Fakel II
Kvant
3
2
FT
Russia : First League
02.05.21
Shinnik
Fakel
0
2
FT
28.04.21
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
3
5
FT
24.04.21
Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.04.21
Fakel II
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
17.04.21
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
5
1
FT
11.04.21
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
07.04.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
2
0
FT
03.04.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
28.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel
0
2
FT
24.03.21
Fakel
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
FT
20.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
0
3
FT
14.03.21
Fakel
Chertanovo
4
1
FT
10.03.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
2
FT
06.03.21
Yenisey
Fakel
1
3
FT
27.02.21
Orenburg
Fakel
1
2
FT
05.12.20
Fakel
Chayka
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
FT
25.11.20
Fakel
Veles
0
0
FT
21.11.20
Baltika
Fakel
0
0
FT
15.11.20
Fakel
Krasnodar II
6
2
FT
11.11.20
Torpedo Moskva
Fakel
4
1
FT
07.11.20
Fakel
Shinnik
2
0
FT
01.11.20
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.10.20
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
28.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
2
1
FT
24.10.20
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FT
17.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Fakel
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.10.20
Fakel II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT