Johnni Casanova (J. Casanova)
Derniers matchs
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.12.16
PSG U19
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19
4
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
30.11.16
Murata
Tre Fiori
1
1
F
23.11.16
Tre Penne
Faetano
3
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
16.11.16
Fiorentino
San Giovanni
3
0
F
Europe : Euro U17
31.10.16
Chypre U17
Gibraltar U17
2
0
F
28.10.16
Belgique U17
Chypre U17
0
1
F
26.10.16
Gibraltar U17
Belgique U17
0
2
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
16.10.16
SS Folgore/Falciano
Libertas
1
2
F
01.10.16
Juvenes / Dogana
La Fiorita
0
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
28.09.16
Virtus
Faetano
0
2
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
24.09.16
Murata
San Giovanni
5
2
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
14.09.16
Cosmos
Pennarossa
0
3
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
11.09.16
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
1
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
30.06.16
Connah's Quay
Stabæk
0
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
02.06.16
Îles Féroé U21
Finlande U21
1
6
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
13.05.16
Juvenes / Dogana
Tre Fiori
1
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
01.05.16
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
2
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
09.04.16
Libertas
Cosmos
2
1
F
03.04.16
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
3
F
Monde : Amicaux
28.03.16
Andorre
Moldavie
0
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
20.03.16
Fiorentino
Virtus
3
0
F
13.03.16
Libertas
San Giovanni
1
1
F
21.02.16
Cosmos
Domagnano
3
1
F
14.02.16
Murata
Pennarossa
3
3
F
06.02.16
Faetano
Virtus
2
4
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
31.01.16
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
2
F
24.01.16
Domagnano
Tre Penne
2
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
13.12.15
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
2
1
F
06.12.15
Tre Fiori
Juvenes / Dogana
1
2
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
25.11.15
Ajax U19
Spartak Moscou U19
2
1
F
Europe : Euro U19
17.11.15
Andorre U19
Îles Féroé U19
1
1
F
14.11.15
Roumanie U19
Andorre U19
2
0
F
12.11.15
Suisse U19
Andorre U19
1
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
30.10.15
Fiorentino
Domagnano
1
2
F
24.10.15
Juvenes / Dogana
Faetano
3
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
20.10.15
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Fiori
3
3
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
18.10.15
Tre Penne
Domagnano
2
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
09.10.15
Irlande U21
Lituanie U21
3
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
30.09.15
Virtus
Cosmos
2
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
26.09.15
Pennarossa
Juvenes / Dogana
0
1
F
19.09.15
Libertas
Cailungo
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
16.09.15
Faetano
Murata
1
5
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
13.09.15
Tre Fiori
Fiorentino
1
0
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions
30.06.15
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
26.05.15
SS Folgore/Falciano
Juvenes / Dogana
3
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
27.04.15
Murata
Juvenes / Dogana
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
18.04.15
Libertas
Domagnano
0
1
F
22.03.15
Virtus
Cosmos
3
0
F
08.03.15
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
0
2
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
04.03.15
San Giovanni
Faetano
3
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
21.02.15
Libertas
Pennarossa
1
1
F
15.02.15
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
2
1
F
11.02.15
Cailungo
Domagnano
2
1
F
07.02.15
Juvenes / Dogana
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
2
F
31.01.15
Libertas
Cosmos
3
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
18.01.15
Faetano
Murata
3
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
14.12.14
Virtus
San Giovanni
4
0
F
06.12.14
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0
1
F
29.11.14
Libertas
Cailungo
0
0
F
23.11.14
Fiorentino
Juvenes / Dogana
1
2
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
19.11.14
Tre Fiori
Murata
1
3
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
09.11.14
Libertas
Faetano
1
0
F
01.11.14
SS Folgore/Falciano
La Fiorita
2
2
F
05.10.14
Tre Penne
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
1
F
28.09.14
Tre Fiori
Faetano
2
0
F
21.09.14
Fiorentino
Domagnano
1
2
F
Saint-Marin : Super Coupe
17.09.14
La Fiorita
Libertas
TAB
4
5
3
3
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
01.09.14
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
3
2
F
27.08.14
Murata
Faetano
1
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
03.07.14
Vaduz
Europa FC
3
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
03.06.14
Pays-Bas U21
Luxembourg U21
3
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
27.05.14
SS Folgore/Falciano
La Fiorita
0
2
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
23.04.14
Faetano
Cosmos
2
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
13.04.14
Libertas
Faetano
1
2
F
06.04.14
SS Folgore/Falciano
Cailungo
3
1
F
23.03.14
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
2
3
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
19.03.14
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
2
2
F
08.03.14
Juvenes / Dogana
San Giovanni
3
5
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
02.03.14
Domagnano
Faetano
1
3
F
22.02.14
Libertas
Domagnano
2
0
F
15.02.14
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
1
1
F
01.02.14
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
0
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
25.01.14
Fiorentino
Tre Penne
0
2
F
19.01.14
Pennarossa
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
14.12.13
SS Folgore/Falciano
Virtus
2
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
11.12.13
Tre Penne
Cosmos
1
2
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
07.12.13
Faetano
Juvenes / Dogana
1
3
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
04.12.13
Tre Fiori
Murata
2
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
30.11.13
Libertas
La Fiorita
1
1
F
10.11.13
San Giovanni
Libertas
1
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
06.11.13
Cosmos
La Fiorita
3
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
03.11.13
Virtus
Fiorentino
2
0
F
27.10.13
Domagnano
Murata
1
4
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
23.10.13
Cailungo
Libertas
2
2
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
06.10.13
San Giovanni
Cosmos
4
4
F
29.09.13
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
0
2
F
21.09.13
Fiorentino
Tre Penne
2
1
F
14.09.13
Tre Fiori
Faetano
3
0
F
Europe : Eliminatoires Europe
06.09.13
Kazakhstan
Îles Féroé
2
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
04.07.13
Laci
Differdange 03
0
1
F