Primavera 2 (2023/2024)
0
489 matchs
Derniers résultats
Italie : Primavera 2
Journée 12 (Groupe B)
16.1210:30
Bari U19
Ternana U19
0
0
F
16.1210:00
Pescara U19
Virtus Entella U19
0
2
F
Journée 12 (Groupe A)
16.1210:00
Alexandrie U19
Udinese U19
0
2
F
Journée 12 (Groupe B)
16.1210:00
Ascoli U19
Palerme U19
3
3
F
Journée 11 (Groupe A)
10.1210:00
Udinese U19
Südtirol U19
3
1
F
Journée 11 (Groupe B)
09.1213:30
Naples U19
Crotone U19
0
1
F
Journée 11 (Groupe A)
09.1213:30
Reggiana U19
Côme U19
2
1
F
09.1213:30
Brescia U19
Alexandrie U19
4
1
F
09.1213:30
Venise U19
Padova U19
3
0
F
09.1213:30
FeralpiSalò U19
SPAL U19
3
0
F
09.1213:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Cremonese U19
1
3
F
09.1213:30
Vicenza U19
Cittadella U19
1
2
F
Journée 11 (Groupe B)
09.1213:30
Virtus Entella U19
Pise U19
0
3
F
09.1213:15
Cesena U19
Pérouse U19
4
1
F
Journée 11 (Groupe A)
09.1213:00
Parme U19
Renate U19
3
1
F
Journée 11 (Groupe B)
09.1212:30
Palerme U19
Benevento U19
0
1
F
09.1210:30
Cosenza U19
Bari U19
2
1
F
09.1210:00
Spezia U19
Pescara U19
3
3
F
09.1210:00
Ternana U19
Ascoli U19
1
0
F
08.1210:00
Monopoli U19
Salernitana U19
1
1
F
Journée 10 (Groupe A)
02.1214:30
Alexandrie U19
Vicenza U19
0
2
F
02.1213:30
SPAL U19
Udinese U19
3
0
F
Journée 10 (Groupe B)
02.1213:30
Salernitana U19
Naples U19
1
0
F
Journée 10 (Groupe A)
02.1213:30
Cremonese U19
Reggiana U19
2
1
F
Journée 10 (Groupe B)
02.1213:30
Pérouse U19
Spezia U19
1
1
F
Journée 10 (Groupe A)
02.1213:30
Padova U19
Parme U19
2
4
F
02.1213:30
Renate U19
Venise U19
0
1
F
02.1213:30
Cittadella U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
1
F
02.1213:30
Südtirol U19
Brescia U19
3
0
F
Journée 10 (Groupe B)
02.1213:15
Ascoli U19
Cesena U19
1
5
F
Journée 10 (Groupe A)
02.1211:30
Côme U19
FeralpiSalò U19
3
4
F
Journée 10 (Groupe B)
02.1210:30
Pise U19
Palerme U19
2
1
F
02.1210:00
Benevento U19
Virtus Entella U19
4
2
F
02.1210:00
Crotone U19
Ternana U19
1
1
F
02.1210:00
Pescara U19
Cosenza U19
1
2
F
02.1209:30
Bari U19
Monopoli U19
1
0
F
Journée 9 (Groupe B)
26.1110:00
Monopoli U19
Pise U19
3
2
F
26.1109:00
Cosenza U19
Spezia U19
0
2
F
Journée 9 (Groupe A)
25.1113:30
Vicenza U19
Renate U19
2
1
F
Journée 9 (Groupe B)
25.1113:30
Palerme U19
Pescara U19
3
1
F
Journée 9 (Groupe A)
25.1113:30
Brescia U19
Cittadella U19
5
0
F
25.1113:30
Alexandrie U19
SPAL U19
1
1
F
25.1113:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Padova U19
1
2
F
25.1113:30
Udinese U19
Cremonese U19
1
2
F
25.1113:30
Parme U19
Südtirol U19
3
2
F
Journée 9 (Groupe B)
25.1113:30
Naples U19
Benevento U19
4
1
F
25.1113:30
Ternana U19
Pérouse U19
2
1
F
Journée 9 (Groupe A)
25.1113:30
Venise U19
Reggiana U19
0
0
F
25.1112:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Côme U19
2
1
F
Journée 9 (Groupe B)
25.1110:30
Virtus Entella U19
Bari U19
4
2
F
25.1110:15
Cesena U19
Salernitana U19
1
0
F
25.1110:00
Ascoli U19
Crotone U19
3
1
F
Journée 8 (Groupe B)
12.1113:30
Pescara U19
Naples U19
2
2
F
Journée 8 (Groupe A)
11.1113:30
Venise U19
Udinese U19
3
5
F
11.1113:30
Südtirol U19
FeralpiSalò U19
5
0
F
11.1113:30
Reggiana U19
Brescia U19
1
0
F
11.1113:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Parme U19
1
0
F
11.1113:30
Cremonese U19
Vicenza U19
2
0
F
11.1113:30
Cittadella U19
Alexandrie U19
2
0
F
11.1113:30
Padova U19
Renate U19
3
1
F
Journée 8 (Groupe B)
11.1113:30
Salernitana U19
Palerme U19
0
1
F
Journée 8 (Groupe A)
11.1113:30
Côme U19
SPAL U19
1
3
F
Journée 8 (Groupe B)
11.1111:30
Bari U19
Benevento U19
3
3
F
11.1110:30
Pérouse U19
Crotone U19
2
1
F
11.1110:30
Virtus Entella U19
Cesena U19
1
1
F
11.1110:30
Monopoli U19
Ascoli U19
1
0
F
11.1110:00
Spezia U19
Ternana U19
2
0
F
11.1109:30
Pise U19
Cosenza U19
1
0
F
Journée 7 (Groupe A)
04.1113:30
Alexandrie U19
Padova U19
2
0
F
04.1113:30
Udinese U19
Reggiana U19
3
0
F
04.1113:30
Renate U19
Cittadella U19
2
2
F
04.1113:30
Parme U19
Venise U19
3
0
F
Journée 7 (Groupe B)
04.1113:30
Naples U19
Virtus Entella U19
1
1
F
Journée 7 (Groupe A)
04.1113:30
SPAL U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
2
2
F
04.1113:30
Vicenza U19
Brescia U19
0
3
F
04.1113:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Cremonese U19
1
4
F
Journée 7 (Groupe B)
04.1113:30
Palerme U19
Bari U19
4
0
F
04.1110:30
Pérouse U19
Salernitana U19
3
0
F
04.1110:30
Ascoli U19
Pise U19
2
0
F
04.1110:15
Cesena U19
Monopoli U19
8
0
F
Journée 7 (Groupe A)
04.1110:00
Côme U19
Südtirol U19
2
2
F
Journée 7 (Groupe B)
04.1110:00
Crotone U19
Pescara U19
1
3
F
04.1110:00
Benevento U19
Spezia U19
3
2
F
04.1110:00
Ternana U19
Cosenza U19
3
0
F
Journée 6 (Groupe B)
28.1013:00
Monopoli U19
Palerme U19
0
1
F
28.1012:30
Spezia U19
Naples U19
1
1
F
28.1012:30
Cosenza U19
Pérouse U19
0
2
F
Journée 6 (Groupe A)
28.1012:30
Brescia U19
Parme U19
0
2
F
28.1012:30
Reggiana U19
FeralpiSalò U19
0
0
F
Journée 6 (Groupe B)
28.1012:30
Pescara U19
Ascoli U19
1
2
F
Journée 6 (Groupe A)
28.1012:30
Padova U19
SPAL U19
2
1
F
28.1012:30
Cremonese U19
Renate U19
2
1
F
28.1012:30
Südtirol U19
Alexandrie U19
2
0
F
28.1012:30
Venise U19
Vicenza U19
2
2
F
Journée 6 (Groupe B)
28.1009:30
Bari U19
Cesena U19
2
3
F
28.1009:00
Salernitana U19
Crotone U19
3
3
F
28.1009:00
Virtus Entella U19
Ternana U19
0
1
F
28.1009:00
Pise U19
Benevento U19
1
1
F
Journée 6 (Groupe A)
28.1009:00
Cittadella U19
Côme U19
0
2
F
28.1009:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
Udinese U19
3
1
F