Primavera 2 (2023/2024)
0
489 matchs
Derniers résultats
Italie : Primavera 2
Journée 24 (Groupe A)
30.0313:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Südtirol U19
0
2
F
30.0313:30
Padova U19
Venise U19
1
1
F
Journée 24 (Groupe B)
30.0313:30
Spezia U19
Pise U19
3
0
F
30.0312:30
Palerme U19
Naples U19
0
1
F
Journée 24 (Groupe A)
30.0310:45
Alexandrie U19
Reggiana U19
1
2
F
Journée 24 (Groupe B)
30.0310:00
Pérouse U19
Virtus Entella U19
3
3
F
30.0310:00
Crotone U19
Benevento U19
0
3
F
30.0310:00
Pescara U19
Cesena U19
1
1
F
Journée 24 (Groupe A)
29.0314:30
Cittadella U19
Udinese U19
2
1
F
29.0314:00
Brescia U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
0
1
F
Journée 24 (Groupe B)
29.0313:30
Salernitana U19
Monopoli U19
3
1
F
Journée 24 (Groupe A)
29.0313:30
SPAL U19
Vicenza U19
0
1
F
Journée 23 (Groupe B)
16.0314:00
Cesena U19
Ascoli U19
2
2
F
16.0313:30
Benevento U19
Salernitana U19
2
1
F
16.0313:30
Pise U19
Ternana U19
3
0
F
Journée 23 (Groupe A)
16.0313:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Südtirol U19
2
1
F
16.0313:30
Cremonese U19
Côme U19
3
2
F
16.0313:30
Reggiana U19
Cittadella U19
1
0
F
16.0313:30
Vicenza U19
Padova U19
0
0
F
16.0313:30
Renate U19
Parme U19
0
0
F
16.0313:30
SPAL U19
FeralpiSalò U19
1
0
F
Journée 23 (Groupe B)
16.0313:30
Naples U19
Pescara U19
2
1
F
Journée 23 (Groupe A)
16.0313:30
Venise U19
Brescia U19
3
1
F
Journée 23 (Groupe B)
16.0313:30
Cosenza U19
Crotone U19
0
0
F
16.0310:30
Virtus Entella U19
Palerme U19
0
0
F
16.0310:30
Pérouse U19
Bari U19
2
3
F
Journée 23 (Groupe A)
16.0310:00
Udinese U19
Alexandrie U19
3
1
F
Journée 23 (Groupe B)
16.0309:30
Monopoli U19
Spezia U19
3
3
F
Journée 22 (Groupe B)
10.0311:30
Bari U19
Pise U19
5
4
F
Journée 22 (Groupe A)
09.0314:00
Cittadella U19
SPAL U19
6
1
F
09.0313:30
Parme U19
Vicenza U19
3
0
F
09.0313:30
Alexandrie U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
4
0
F
Journée 22 (Groupe B)
09.0313:30
Spezia U19
Pérouse U19
2
2
F
Journée 22 (Groupe A)
09.0313:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Reggiana U19
0
0
F
09.0313:30
Padova U19
Cremonese U19
0
3
F
Journée 22 (Groupe B)
09.0313:30
Crotone U19
Palerme U19
0
1
F
09.0313:30
Naples U19
Cesena U19
0
1
F
Journée 22 (Groupe A)
09.0311:00
Brescia U19
Udinese U19
1
1
F
09.0310:00
Südtirol U19
Renate U19
1
0
F
09.0310:00
Côme U19
Venise U19
3
3
F
Journée 22 (Groupe B)
09.0310:00
Ternana U19
Monopoli U19
2
1
F
09.0310:00
Salernitana U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
1
F
09.0310:00
Pescara U19
Benevento U19
2
2
F
09.0310:00
Ascoli U19
Cosenza U19
2
0
F
Journée 21 (Groupe A)
03.0313:00
Côme U19
Cittadella U19
2
1
F
Journée 21 (Groupe B)
03.0310:00
Benevento U19
Pise U19
3
4
F
02.0314:00
Salernitana U19
Bari U19
2
2
F
02.0314:00
Virtus Entella U19
Spezia U19
4
2
F
Journée 21 (Groupe A)
02.0313:30
SPAL U19
Alexandrie U19
2
0
F
02.0313:30
Parme U19
FeralpiSalò U19
4
1
F
02.0313:30
Cremonese U19
Brescia U19
3
1
F
02.0313:30
Vicenza U19
Südtirol U19
4
0
F
02.0313:30
Udinese U19
Padova U19
4
1
F
Journée 21 (Groupe B)
02.0313:00
Palerme U19
Ascoli U19
3
1
F
02.0313:00
Monopoli U19
Naples U19
0
2
F
02.0311:00
Pérouse U19
Ternana U19
2
2
F
Journée 21 (Groupe A)
02.0310:30
Reggiana U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
2
F
Journée 21 (Groupe B)
02.0310:15
Cesena U19
Crotone U19
5
0
F
Journée 21 (Groupe A)
02.0310:00
Venise U19
Renate U19
1
0
F
Journée 21 (Groupe B)
02.0310:00
Cosenza U19
Pescara U19
2
2
F
Journée 20 (Groupe A)
24.0214:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
SPAL U19
5
2
F
Journée 20 (Groupe B)
24.0213:30
Bari U19
Pescara U19
2
2
F
24.0213:30
Naples U19
Spezia U19
2
0
F
24.0213:30
Monopoli U19
Cosenza U19
1
1
F
24.0213:30
Palerme U19
Pérouse U19
1
1
F
Journée 20 (Groupe A)
24.0213:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Côme U19
0
2
F
24.0213:30
Padova U19
Cittadella U19
3
2
F
24.0213:30
Reggiana U19
Venise U19
2
1
F
24.0213:30
Brescia U19
Vicenza U19
0
0
F
24.0213:30
Alexandrie U19
Parme U19
3
3
F
24.0213:30
Renate U19
Cremonese U19
0
3
F
Journée 20 (Groupe B)
24.0210:30
Pise U19
Cesena U19
1
2
F
Journée 20 (Groupe A)
24.0210:00
Südtirol U19
Udinese U19
0
1
F
Journée 20 (Groupe B)
24.0210:00
Ternana U19
Virtus Entella U19
0
0
F
24.0210:00
Crotone U19
Salernitana U19
3
3
F
24.0210:00
Ascoli U19
Benevento U19
3
3
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
18.0209:30
Cosenza U19
Pise U19
1
1
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
17.0215:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Brescia U19
4
2
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
17.0213:30
Salernitana U19
Ascoli U19
0
1
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
17.0213:30
Cremonese U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
1
F
17.0213:30
Cittadella U19
Südtirol U19
1
1
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
17.0213:30
Benevento U19
Palerme U19
4
3
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
17.0213:30
Parme U19
Padova U19
4
0
F
17.0213:30
Vicenza U19
Alexandrie U19
3
3
F
17.0213:30
Udinese U19
Venise U19
3
4
F
17.0213:30
SPAL U19
Renate U19
1
0
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
17.0213:30
Cesena U19
Ternana U19
2
0
F
17.0211:00
Virtus Entella U19
Naples U19
2
1
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
17.0210:30
Côme U19
Reggiana U19
2
3
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
17.0210:30
Spezia U19
Bari U19
4
3
F
17.0210:00
Pescara U19
Crotone U19
7
1
F
17.0209:30
Pérouse U19
Monopoli U19
3
0
F
Journée 18 (Groupe A)
12.0210:00
Südtirol U19
Côme U19
1
0
F
10.0213:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Cittadella U19
3
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe B)
10.0213:30
Ascoli U19
Pescara U19
3
0
F
10.0213:30
Benevento U19
Pérouse U19
5
1
F
10.0213:30
Pise U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe A)
10.0213:30
Brescia U19
SPAL U19
0
2
F
10.0213:30
Alexandrie U19
Cremonese U19
0
4
F
10.0213:30
Renate U19
Vicenza U19
1
1
F