Coupe (2022)
0
64 matchs
Derniers résultats
Géorgie : Coupe
Finale
07.1215:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
0
F
Demi-Finales
02.1109:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Saburtalo
0
0
F
02.1109:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilissi
2
0
F
Quarts de Finale
12.1016:00
Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
4
F
12.1015:00
Dinamo Tbilissi
Dila
2
1
F
12.1014:00
Shukura
Saburtalo
0
2
F
12.1010:30
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Guria
1
0
F
Huitièmes de Finale
14.0917:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilissi
0
0
F
14.0914:00
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
F
14.0911:30
Spaeri
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
F
14.0911:30
Merani Martvili
Saburtalo
PRO
2
3
2
2
F
13.0916:00
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Dila
1
4
F
13.0915:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Telavi
TAB
4
2
1
1
F
13.0911:30
Varketili
Rustavi
2
3
F
13.0911:30
FC Zana Abasha
Guria
1
4
F
Seizièmes de Finale
08.0813:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Dila
1
6
F
07.0816:00
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
F
07.0815:00
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
TAB
3
4
2
2
F
07.0815:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Samgurali
1
0
F
07.0813:00
Shukura
Gagra
2
0
F
07.0813:00
FC Zana Abasha
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
1
0
F
07.0813:00
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilissi
1
2
F
07.0813:00
Gareji
Telavi
0
1
F
07.0813:00
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Merani Martvili
0
3
F
07.0813:00
Varketili
Saburtalo II
2
0
F
07.0813:00
FC Gardabani
Rustavi
1
8
F
07.0813:00
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
F
06.0816:00
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
Sioni
3
2
F
06.0813:00
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
TAB
2
4
2
2
F
Troisième Tour
07.0713:30
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Didube 2014
4
3
F
07.0713:30
FC Gardabani
Gori
2
0
F
07.0713:30
BSU
Kolkheti Poti
1
5
F
07.0713:30
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Chikhura
4
1
F
07.0713:30
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Zestafoni
4
0
F
07.0713:30
Varketili II
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
3
F
07.0713:30
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Meshakhte
1
0
F
07.0713:30
FC Zana Abasha
Margveti 2006 FC
2
0
F
06.0713:30
Gonio
Guria
1
2
F
06.0713:30
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
Varketili
PRO
2
6
2
2
F
06.0713:30
FC Iberia Tbilisi
Saburtalo II
0
3
F
06.0713:30
FC Sulori Vani
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
TAB
4
5
2
2
F
Second Tour
27.0512:30
FC Sulori Vani
Chiatura
TAB
3
0
1
1
F
27.0512:30
FC Iberia Tbilisi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
4
1
F
27.0512:30
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
SFC Shturmi
3
2
F
27.0512:30
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Lazika Zugdidi
3
0
F
27.0512:30
BSU
Gorda Rustavi
4
1
F
27.0512:30
FC Legioni Gori
Varketili II
1
2
F
27.0512:30
Margveti 2006 FC
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
F
27.0512:30
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
2
6
F
27.0512:30
Gareji II
FC Zana Abasha
0
1
F
27.0510:00
FC Tbilisi
Didube 2014
1
2
F
26.0512:30
FC Imereti Khoni
Guria
0
1
F
26.0512:30
Meshakhte
FC Borjomi
2
1
F
26.0512:30
Tbilisi City
Gori
1
2
F
26.0512:30
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Zestafoni
2
3
F
26.0512:30
FC Merani Martvili II
Varketili
1
3
F
26.0512:30
FC Gardabani
Bakhmaro
4
1
F
26.0512:30
FC Betlemi Keda
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
F
26.0512:30
Merani Tbilisi III
Saburtalo II
0
7
F
26.0512:30
Gonio
Kolkheti Khobi
3
1
F
26.0512:30
Telavi II
Chikhura
0
4
F
26.0512:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
Merani Tbilisi II
3
1
F
26.0512:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Irao
PRO
3
1
1
1
F
26.0512:00
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Dinamo Tbilissi II
1
2
F